NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Njord

NJO
77 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordTobias Varenhorst047: HTal 8+Heat 3[3]06:54,365th
NJONjordEzra Schulten048: DTal 8+Heat 2[2]07:46,753rd
NJONjordEmma de Vries049: DTal 4*Heat 1[4]08:19,843rd
NERNereus/NjordBodhi Vriesman009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[7]07:03,984th
AEGAegir/NjordRuben Van de Ven009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[3]07:10,804th
NJONjordLieve Verhoeven029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[5]06:57,581st
NJONjord 1Vera Slagter034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]08:10,964th
NJONjord 2Jenny Huizing034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[5]08:01,463rd
NJONjordElke Sanders022: DG 1xHeat 2[5]08:22,575th
NJONjordFlora den Bieman031: LDG 1xHeat 1[7]08:40,272nd
NJONjordYara Schepen035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]07:43,152nd
NJONjord 1Maurits van Heijningen014: LHG 2-Heat 1[6]07:33,892nd
NJONjord 2Daan Walder014: LHG 2-Heat 2[3]07:33,424th
NJONjordHidde Seckel004: HG 2-Heat 3[5]07:08,222nd
NJONjordMax Simon007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 4[3]06:32,324th
NJONjord 1Jan d' Engelbronner017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[5]06:37,654th
NJONjord 2Willem Ballieux017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]06:52,876th
NJONjordThijs Ruiken010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[7]06:01,392nd
NJONjordNiels Boonstra003: HG 1xHeat 2[8]07:24,771st
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:13,603rd
NJONjordRalph de Waard019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[8]06:08,732nd
VIDVidar/NjordKoen van Brussel001: HE 2x (NSK)Final A [6]06:52,733rd
NJONjordEmma de Vries049: DTal 4*Final A [7]08:01,433rd
AEGAegir/NjordRuben Van de Ven009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [1]06:58,927th
NERNereus/NjordBodhi Vriesman009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [8]07:07,528th
NJONjordLieve Verhoeven029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]06:45,121st
NJONjord 2Jenny Huizing034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [7]07:42,525th
NJONjordFlora den Bieman031: LDG 1xFinal A [7]08:47,097th
NJONjordYara Schepen035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [6]07:30,373rd
NJONjord/RijnlandDolf Rutten006: HG 4xFinal A [6]06:18,724th
NJONjord 1Maurits van Heijningen014: LHG 2-Final A [3]07:24,794th
NJONjordHidde Seckel004: HG 2-Final A [7]07:12,274th
NJONjordSven Brinkman052: LHE 2+Final A [2]07:54,951st
NJONjord 1Gerard van der Velden002: HE 4- (NSK)Final A [5]06:15,881st
NJONjordThijs Ruiken010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]06:10,686th
NJONjordNiels Boonstra003: HG 1xFinal A [4]07:29,396th
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [2]07:11,085th
NJONjordRalph de Waard019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [6]06:26,288th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordNiels Boonstra301: HE 1x NSKHeat 1[4]08:23,272nd
NJONjord 1Max Simon106: HGb 4-Heat 1[4]07:15,785th
NJONjord 2Thijs Ruiken106: HGb 4-Heat 2[3]07:04,222nd
NJONjord/LagaRafaël van Hees107: HG 4+Heat 1[6]07:27,191st
NJONjordLars Minnes107: HG 4+Heat 3[7]08:05,215th
NJONjord 2Julie Lemoine-Fischer153: LDE 1x (NSK)Heat 2[5]10:10,613rd
NJONjord 1Sara Kalf153: LDE 1x (NSK)Heat 2[4]10:25,605th
NJONjordMaurits van Heijningen121: LHB 1xHeat 1[8]08:47,824th
NJONjord 2Willem Ballieux118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[4]07:21,412nd
NJONjord 1Jan d' Engelbronner118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[6]07:25,244th
NJONjordIndy Planting131: DG 4+Heat 1[3]08:35,965th
SKASkadi/Njord/LagaSenna Limburg131: DG 4+Heat 1[6]08:45,836th
NJONjord 1Yara Schepen139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[7]09:07,384th
NJONjord 2Jenny Huizing139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[5]08:35,292nd
NJONjord 3Vera Slagter139: LDGb 2xHeat 3[4]08:41,233rd
NJONjord 1Jelle Algie302: HE 2- NSKHeat 1[8]07:46,585th
NJONjord 2Jan Lankhorst302: HE 2- NSKHeat 2[3]07:51,853rd
NJONjord/SkadiNina Loos132: DG 2xHeat 3[5]08:06,022nd
NJONjordDolf Rutten110: HB 2xHeat 3[6]07:18,711st
LAGLaga/Njord/ProteusFloris Gerritsen111: HB 4+Heat 3[4]07:14,983rd
AEGAegir/NjordRuben Van de Ven111: HB 4+Heat 3[7]07:22,325th
NJONjordThijs Tas104: HE 8+ (NSK)Heat 3[8]06:13,013rd
NJONjordLieve Verhoeven328: DE 8+ NSKHeat 1[8]07:07,772nd
LAGLaga/Njord/SkadiFemke van der Laan128: DE 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[7]07:18,146th
NJONjordNiels Boonstra301: HE 1x NSKFinal A [7]07:33,093rd
NJONjord 2Thijs Ruiken106: HGb 4-Final A [4]06:48,875th
NJONjord/LagaRafaël van Hees107: HG 4+Final A [6]06:50,531st
NJONjord 2Julie Lemoine-Fischer153: LDE 1x (NSK)Final A [3]09:00,266th
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh129: DG 4-Final A [3]07:09,142nd
NJONjord 2Willem Ballieux118: LHGb 4-Final A [4]06:41,754th
GYAGyas/Njord/HemusJelco Hamstra119: LHG 4+Final A [7]06:58,672nd
NJONjord 2Jenny Huizing139: LDGb 2xFinal A [3]07:46,342nd
NJONjord 2Jan Lankhorst302: HE 2- NSKFinal A [8]07:19,366th
NJONjord/SkadiNina Loos132: DG 2xFinal A [3]07:43,214th
NJONjordSven Brinkman314: LHE 2- NSKFinal A [6]07:10,751st
NJONjordDolf Rutten110: HB 2xFinal A [6]07:03,072nd
NJONjordRalph de Waard124: LHB 8+Final A [4]06:11,211st
ORCOrca/Njord/Triton/ArgoJan Lankhorst116: LHE 8+ (NSK)Final A [8]05:51,691st
NJONjordLieve Verhoeven328: DE 8+ NSKFinal A [8]06:59,604th

Actions

Back