NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
Results are available
Back

RIC

RIC
34 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:02,862nd
AMSAmstel 1Syb Andringa036: J18 1xFinal [8]07:39,595th
RICRIC 2Martijn Ronk036: J18 1xFinal [3]07:40,016th
RICRIC 1Aldo Pantano036: J18 1xFinal [6]07:49,1811th
AMSAmstel 2Connor van Rooij036: J18 1xFinal [7]07:54,4414th
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[6]06:28,441st
RICRICDominique van Wijngaarden042: J16 1xFinal [7]07:59,2914th
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [6]06:53,063rd
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel039: M18 2-Final A [6]08:17,083rd
SPASpaarne/RICCécile Bras039: M18 2-Final A [3]08:22,614th
AMSAmstel/RICSarah Nordemann039: M18 2-Final A [5]08:32,425th
SKOSkøll/AmstelGijs Andringa052: LHE 2+Final A [4]08:44,284th
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [5]06:26,611st
HUNHunze/Maas/RIC/LeytheHannah Otterloo025: DG 4xFinal A [4]06:54,161st
RICRIC/AmstelMerlijn Kools038: J18 4xFinal A [7]06:42,233rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LEYLeythe/Willem III/RIC/EemDouwe Ruttenberg107: HG 4+Heat 1[7]07:40,774th
RICRIC/AmstelMerlijn Kools148: J16 2xHeat 2[7]08:02,812nd
WILWillem III 2Timo van Helvoort121: LHB 1xHeat 1[5]08:27,172nd
SPASpaarne/RIC/AmstelCécile Bras131: DG 4+Heat 2[5]08:39,004th
AMSAmstel/RIC/HoopRoos Luteijn146: M18 4-Final A [6]07:47,051st
WILWillem III/TrompAnna Meijers146: M18 4-Final A [5]08:17,683rd
RICRIC/AmstelSyb Andringa143: J18 2xHeat 3[4]07:37,641st
AMSAmstel/RICConnor van Rooij143: J18 2xHeat 3[3]07:46,573rd
RICRIC 1Fleur Stevenaar151: M16 1xFinal [3]08:56,427th
RICRIC 3Lucia Folkers151: M16 1xFinal [3]09:04,5411th
RICRIC 2Ruth Sepers151: M16 1xFinal [3]09:28,7519th
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons117: LHG 4-Final A [6]06:35,473rd
SKOSkøll/AmstelGijs Andringa120: LHG 2xFinal A [7]07:17,946th
RICRIC/AmstelSyb Andringa143: J18 2xFinal A [5]07:09,183rd
ARCARC/RIC/HoopLiza Lausberg152: M16 4xFinal A [6]07:29,392nd
ALKAlkmaarsche/RICDemi Straathof152: M16 4xFinal A [4]07:37,645th
NERNereus/Skøll/Willem IIICas Simons116: LHE 8+ (NSK)Final A [3]05:54,822nd
SKOSkøll/Amstel/Willem IIIGijs Andringa115: LHE 4xFinal A [4]06:26,653rd
LEYLeythe/Maas/RIC/HunzeHannah Otterloo147: M18 4xFinal A [8]06:49,531st

Actions

Back