NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Phocas

PHO
42 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PHOPhocasElke van Duin048: DTal 8+Heat 3[7]07:44,413rd
PHOPhocasMerle de Vries049: DTal 4*Heat 2[3]08:33,894th
PHOPhocas 2Jason Peters008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[7]07:08,042nd
PHOPhocas 1Nick Harmsen008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:05,945th
PHOPhocasHessel van Vilsteren009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[8]07:16,836th
OKEOkeanos/Phocas/SilViaYmke van Griensven028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]08:11,224th
PHOPhocasIris van Heerwaarden029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:17,647th
PHOPhocasLeon Masselink016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[7]07:13,786th
PHOPhocasRoza Huizing035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[7]07:56,366th
PHOPhocasThom Joosten003: HG 1xHeat 1[4]07:44,948th
PHOPhocas/TritonPleun Santerse027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]07:37,935th
PHOPhocasThijs De Vos019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[5]06:22,267th
PHOPhocasMerle de Vries049: DTal 4*Final A [1]08:17,435th
PHOPhocas 2Jason Peters008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [6]07:08,348th
OKEOkeanos/Phocas/SilViaYmke van Griensven028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [8]08:07,067th
ORCOrca/PhocasTosca Kettler030: LDE 2x (NSK)Final A [3]07:25,933rd
SAUSaurus/PhocasLinde Jacobs033: LDB 2xFinal A [7]08:08,315th
SAUSaurus/Phocas/BeatrixSaskia Verhoef025: DG 4xFinal A [6]07:08,444th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas/PhocasNiek van Wattum107: HG 4+Heat 3[4]07:58,174th
PHOPhocasDanique Dinjens140: LDB 1xHeat 2[8]10:28,155th
PHOPhocasSibylle Lange133: DB 1xHeat 1[6]09:26,213rd
PHOPhocas/TritonPleun Santerse131: DG 4+Heat 1[4]08:14,921st
TRITritonEline van Marle131: DG 4+Heat 2[6]08:26,391st
OKEOkeanos/PhocasYmke van Griensven131: DG 4+Heat 2[3]09:00,526th
PHOPhocasWietze Mulder108: HG 2xHeat 2[6]07:34,453rd
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen302: HE 2- NSKHeat 1[3]07:23,792nd
PHOPhocas 1Jason Peters110: HB 2xHeat 2[4]07:16,881st
PHOPhocas 2Nick Harmsen110: HB 2xHeat 3[3]07:19,923rd
PHOPhocas 3Carsten van Rossum110: HB 2xHeat 3[4]07:24,975th
PHOPhocasHessel van Vilsteren111: HB 4+Heat 1[4]07:32,392nd
PHOPhocas/ArgoIris van Heerwaarden136: DB 8+Heat 1[5]07:25,114th
PHOPhocas/Saurus/TritonPleun Santerse128: DE 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[4]07:17,565th
PHOPhocasSibylle Lange133: DB 1xFinal A [8]08:27,962nd
PHOPhocasWietze Mulder108: HG 2xFinal A [7]07:16,835th
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen302: HE 2- NSKFinal A [7]06:57,472nd
TRITritonEline van Marle131: DG 4+Final A [6]07:46,803rd
PHOPhocas/TritonPleun Santerse131: DG 4+Final A [5]07:55,985th
PHOPhocasHessel van Vilsteren111: HB 4+Final A [7]07:20,716th
PHOPhocasRoza Huizing141: LDB 4*Final A [7]07:50,776th
PHOPhocasThijs De Vos124: LHB 8+Final A [7]06:36,347th
OKEOkeanos/Saurus/Aegir/PhocasAurianne Puts137: LDE 4xFinal A [3]06:44,462nd
PHOPhocasLeon Masselink122: LHB 2xFinal A [8]07:05,453rd

Actions

Back