NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
107 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaJeroen Dolle047: HTal 8+Heat 3[6]06:49,802nd
LAGLagaMyrthe van Vierzen048: DTal 8+Heat 3[8]08:06,017th
LAGLagaSterre Witlox049: DTal 4*Heat 1[6]09:17,026th
LAGLagaPaula Hamming028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[5]07:51,152nd
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:00,543rd
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]07:04,554th
LAGLagaSophie Mans034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[4]08:10,175th
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xHeat 3[6]07:39,304th
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman013: LHG 1xHeat 3[4]07:58,216th
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn022: DG 1xHeat 1[4]08:46,686th
LAGLaga 2Zola Zwerver031: LDG 1xHeat 1[3]08:56,295th
LAGLaga 1Silke Tas031: LDG 1xHeat 3[6]08:27,142nd
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[4]07:45,611st
LAGLagaSophie Busch035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[6]07:45,573rd
LAGLagaMark Hofwegen014: LHG 2-Heat 2[6]07:30,902nd
SKASkadi/ProteusJeroen Vermeulen014: LHG 2-Heat 2[4]07:38,015th
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten004: HG 2-Heat 2[6]07:26,394th
LAGLaga 2Wouter van der Meer004: HG 2-Heat 3[4]07:13,943rd
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 4[5]06:22,051st
LAGLagaMela Sagasser023: DG 2-Heat 1[6]08:05,772nd
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]06:29,881st
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[7]06:32,633rd
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]06:03,783rd
LAGLaga 2Daan van Haasteren003: HG 1xHeat 1[8]07:18,912nd
LAGLaga 1Haig Eyskens003: HG 1xHeat 2[1]08:11,018th
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:06,531st
LAGLagaWillem Ooink019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[3]06:14,604th
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel001: HE 2x (NSK)Final A [4]06:39,722nd
LAGLagaJeroen Dolle047: HTal 8+Final A [8]06:40,004th
LAGLagaPaula Hamming028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [6]07:38,592nd
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [7]06:48,994th
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [8]06:57,256th
LAGLaga 1Silke Tas031: LDG 1xFinal A [3]08:59,528th
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [4]07:32,734th
LAGLagaSophie Busch035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]07:38,475th
LAGLagaTim Winkel006: HG 4xFinal A [2]06:29,156th
DDSDDS/LagaTycho Ambachtsheer006: HG 4xFinal A [7]06:52,647th
LAGLagaMark Hofwegen014: LHG 2-Final A [6]07:26,605th
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder002: HE 4- (NSK)Final A [3]06:18,532nd
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [4]06:14,221st
LAGLagaMela Sagasser023: DG 2-Final A [6]08:00,951st
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [4]06:33,223rd
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [7]06:34,974th
LAGLaga/AegirSophie Mans032: LDG 4xFinal A [6]07:15,084th
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [7]05:57,242nd
LAGLaga 2Daan van Haasteren003: HG 1xFinal A [6]07:28,525th
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [4]07:04,323rd
LAGLagaWillem Ooink019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [8]06:16,817th
LAGLagaCasper Mulder050: HG 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)Final A [4]07:55,582nd
PROProteus/LagaJaime Aalders050: HG 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)Final A [7]08:24,366th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 2Daan van Haasteren109: HB 1xHeat 2[6]08:18,071st
LAGLaga 1Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xHeat 2[8]08:32,574th
NJONjord/LagaRafaël van Hees107: HG 4+Heat 1[6]07:27,191st
LAGLaga/ProteusPaolo Pantano107: HG 4+Heat 1[5]07:35,452nd
LAGLagaDaan Bolkestein107: HG 4+Heat 2[7]07:42,282nd
LAGLagaLisa de Zeeuw140: LDB 1xHeat 1[7]10:05,063rd
LAGLagaKoen Wattel121: LHB 1xHeat 2[4]08:42,343rd
LAGLaga 1Sylke van der Kleij133: DB 1xHeat 2[5]09:33,921st
SKASkadiPieter Verweij118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[5]07:19,221st
LAGLaga 1Rosalie Rietjens131: DG 4+Heat 1[8]08:15,902nd
LAGLaga 2Lara Schonewille131: DG 4+Heat 1[7]08:25,093rd
SKASkadi/Njord/LagaSenna Limburg131: DG 4+Heat 1[6]08:45,836th
LAGLaga 2Zola Zwerver139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[5]09:17,085th
LAGLaga 1Sophie Mans139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[4]08:38,123rd
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel108: HG 2xHeat 2[7]07:19,461st
LAGLagaDaan Bolkestein102: HE 2- (NSK)Heat 1[6]08:22,416th
LAGLagaDylan Besten302: HE 2- NSKHeat 2[6]08:05,175th
LAGLagaCeline den Bremer326: DE 2- NSKHeat 1[6]08:24,522nd
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn132: DG 2xHeat 2[5]08:18,834th
LAGLaga 2Maartje Damen132: DG 2xHeat 3[4]08:28,545th
LAGLaga 2Job van Vliet110: HB 2xHeat 2[8]07:29,512nd
SKASkadi 1Pieter Labaar110: HB 2xHeat 2[6]07:48,645th
LAGLaga 3Diederik Adema110: HB 2xHeat 3[8]07:50,346th
LAGLaga/Njord/ProteusFloris Gerritsen111: HB 4+Heat 3[4]07:14,983rd
AEGAegir/LagaBas Fluitman104: HE 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[5]06:25,632nd
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder304: HE 8+ NSKHeat 2[6]06:02,241st
LAGLagaFenna Kolff134: DB 2xHeat 2[5]07:52,101st
LAGLagaDieuwertje den Besten328: DE 8+ NSKHeat 1[5]06:57,591st
LAGLaga/SkadiLara Schonewille128: DE 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[7]07:10,354th
LAGLaga/Njord/SkadiFemke van der Laan128: DE 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[7]07:18,146th
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik138: LDG 2xFinal A [4]07:47,821st
LAGLaga 2Daan van Haasteren109: HB 1xFinal A [6]07:39,191st
NJONjord/LagaRafaël van Hees107: HG 4+Final A [6]06:50,531st
LAGLagaDaan Bolkestein107: HG 4+Final A [3]07:01,564th
LAGLaga/ProteusPaolo Pantano107: HG 4+Final A [7]07:20,016th
LAGLagaLisa de Zeeuw140: LDB 1xFinal A [8]09:06,334th
LAGLaga 1Sylke van der Kleij133: DB 1xFinal A [5]08:31,053rd
SKASkadiPieter Verweij118: LHGb 4-Final A [6]06:37,471st
SKASkadiSander Lobéé117: LHG 4-Final A [5]06:34,722nd
LAGLagaAlexander Serraris119: LHG 4+Final A [6]07:37,017th
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder120: LHG 2xFinal A [3]07:01,664th
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel108: HG 2xFinal A [6]06:47,972nd
LAGLagaCeline den Bremer326: DE 2- NSKFinal A [4]07:57,264th
LAGLaga 1Rosalie Rietjens131: DG 4+Final A [7]07:38,511st
LAGLaga 2Lara Schonewille131: DG 4+Final A [3]07:50,564th
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder314: LHE 2- NSKFinal A [7]07:13,102nd
SKASkadiHuub Stassen114: LHE 2- (NSK)Final A [4]07:47,443rd
LAGLaga 2Job van Vliet110: HB 2xFinal A [7]07:15,993rd
LAGLagaSophie Busch141: LDB 4*Final A [4]07:42,804th
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder304: HE 8+ NSKFinal A [5]05:48,263rd
AEGAegir/LagaBas Fluitman104: HE 8+ (NSK)Final A [3]05:58,335th
LAGLaga/Proteus/HoopSusannah Duncan137: LDE 4xFinal A [6]06:46,143rd
LAGLagaTim Winkel115: LHE 4xFinal A [6]06:21,242nd
LAGLagaFenna Kolff134: DB 2xFinal A [6]07:38,952nd
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere103: HE 4xFinal A [4]06:11,982nd
LAGLagaWillem Ooink123: LHB 4+Final A [4]06:57,481st
LAGLagaDieuwertje den Besten328: DE 8+ NSKFinal A [6]06:35,112nd

Actions

Back