NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Argo

ARG
95 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoPim Scheiberlich047: HTal 8+Heat 2[5]06:53,742nd
ARGArgoFemke Weerdenburg048: DTal 8+Heat 3[3]07:41,142nd
ARGArgoLois Vangangelt049: DTal 4*Heat 2[4]08:18,921st
ASOAsoposThijs-Jan van Aalst008: HDev 2xHeat 1[4]07:27,955th
ARGArgoReinder Droppers008: HDev 2xHeat 2[6]06:56,152nd
ASOAsoposNiels Levelt009: HEj 4+Heat 1[4]07:21,698th
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+Heat 2[6]07:52,282nd
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse029: DEj 8+Heat 1[4]07:02,845th
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson029: DEj 8+Heat 2[1]07:12,986th
ASOAsoposJoost Braspenning016: LHDev 2xHeat 1[3]07:03,301st
ARGArgo/TritonVictor de Vos016: LHDev 2xHeat 1[4]07:10,374th
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack034: LDDev 2xHeat 2[3]07:54,942nd
ASOAsopos 2Mees van der Meer013: LHG 1xHeat 1[5]07:33,252nd
ASOAsopos 1Jarno Hagelen013: LHG 1xHeat 1[4]07:43,935th
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra022: DG 1xHeat 1[5]08:24,001st
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar022: DG 1xHeat 2[4]08:20,033rd
ASOAsoposMeike van Kootwijk026: DDev 2xHeat 1[7]08:05,515th
ARGArgoAranka Windmeijer026: DDev 2xHeat 2[6]07:47,133rd
ASOAsoposManon Brenters035: LDEj 4*Heat 1[7]07:39,341st
ARGArgo 2Tim Janssen014: LHG 2-Heat 1[5]07:42,803rd
ARGArgo 3Joren Satter014: LHG 2-Heat 2[5]07:33,123rd
ASOAsoposMathijs Berkhout004: HG 2-Heat 3[6]07:17,324th
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan007: HDev 4-Heat 3[4]06:40,104th
ASOAsoposCasper Roes017: LHDev 4-Heat 2[4]07:03,226th
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+Heat 1[7]06:01,541st
ARGArgoMark Sinke010: HEj 8+Heat 1[2]06:10,085th
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker019: LHEj 8+Heat 1[2]06:15,715th
ARGArgoRuben Hemler019: LHEj 8+Heat 2[8]06:19,557th
ARGArgoPim Scheiberlich047: HTal 8+Final A [2]06:38,853rd
ARGArgoFemke Weerdenburg048: DTal 8+Final A [7]07:30,864th
ARGArgoLois Vangangelt049: DTal 4*Final A [4]07:55,301st
ARGArgoReinder Droppers008: HDev 2xFinal A [3]06:42,882nd
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+Final A [3]07:42,223rd
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar022: DG 1xFinal A [2]08:03,232nd
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra022: DG 1xFinal A [4]08:11,254th
ASOAsoposIza Leijtens033: LDB 2xFinal A [2]08:02,763rd
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xFinal A [8]08:09,487th
ASOAsoposJoost Braspenning016: LHDev 2xFinal A [4]06:56,425th
ARGArgo/TritonVictor de Vos016: LHDev 2xFinal A [1]07:03,287th
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack034: LDDev 2xFinal A [3]07:31,491st
ASOAsopos 2Mees van der Meer013: LHG 1xFinal A [2]07:27,403rd
ARGArgoAranka Windmeijer026: DDev 2xFinal A [7]07:33,685th
ASOAsoposManon Brenters035: LDEj 4*Final A [4]07:30,212nd
ARGArgo 3Joren Satter014: LHG 2-Final A [2]07:23,763rd
ARGArgo 2Tim Janssen014: LHG 2-Final A [7]07:33,716th
OKEOkeanosMarc Poliacu-Prosé052: LHE 2+Final A [5]07:56,632nd
ARGArgo/ThêtaLisa van Heyningen053: DE 2+Final A [2]08:55,223rd
OKEOkeanos/Argo 2Luuk Achterberg002: HE 4-Final A [4]06:26,253rd
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+Final A [4]06:08,825th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan106: HGb 4-Heat 1[6]07:23,383rd
ASOAsoposJarno Hagelen121: LHB 1xHeat 4[4]08:20,621st
ASOAsoposRuth Andreae133: DB 1xHeat 2[4]09:50,694th
ASOAsoposCasper Roes118: LHGb 4-Heat 1[6]07:27,734th
ARGArgo/ZwolscheLaura Oosterbroek139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[4]08:47,693rd
ASOAsopos 2Mony Klaus139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[8]09:26,956th
ARGArgoDonna Algra139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[8]09:03,224th
ASOAsopos 1Manon Brenters139: LDGb 2xHeat 3[5]09:13,005th
ARGArgoReinder Droppers108: HG 2xHeat 2[4]07:49,254th
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen302: HE 2- NSKHeat 1[3]07:23,792nd
ASOAsoposMathijs Berkhout102: HE 2-Heat 1[5]07:39,363rd
ASOAsopos 1Elsemieke Hack132: DG 2xHeat 1[6]08:10,711st
THEThêta/ArgoLisa van Heyningen132: DG 2xHeat 3[6]08:04,051st
ASOAsopos 2Sanne Dijkstra132: DG 2xHeat 3[7]08:07,433rd
TRITritonSteven Bos110: HB 2xHeat 2[5]08:00,696th
ASOAsoposNiels Levelt111: HB 4+Heat 2[6]07:25,985th
TRITriton/ProteusMaarten van Blokland304: HE 8+ NSKHeat 2[5]06:13,525th
ASOAsoposCasper Roes104: HE 8+Heat 3[4]06:21,235th
ASOAsopos 2Meike van Kootwijk134: DB 2xHeat 2[7]08:02,773rd
ARGArgo 2Sophie Kemme134: DB 2xHeat 2[3]08:18,725th
ARGArgo 1Aranka Windmeijer134: DB 2xHeat 3[5]07:57,411st
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson136: DB 8+Heat 1[8]07:21,353rd
PHOPhocas/ArgoIris van Heerwaarden136: DB 8+Heat 1[5]07:25,114th
ASOAsopos 2Renate Vos136: DB 8+Heat 1[7]07:28,765th
ASOAsopos 1Djoeke Lammerse136: DB 8+Heat 2[8]07:21,233rd
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan106: HGb 4-Final A [8]06:51,376th
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra325: DE 1x NSKFinal A [5]08:17,894th
ASOAsoposJarno Hagelen121: LHB 1xFinal A [5]07:47,043rd
ARGArgoRuben Hemler119: LHG 4+Final A [5]07:10,224th
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen302: HE 2- NSKFinal A [7]06:57,472nd
ASOAsoposMathijs Berkhout102: HE 2-Final A [3]07:19,105th
THEThêta/ArgoLisa van Heyningen132: DG 2xFinal A [5]07:31,381st
ASOAsopos 1Elsemieke Hack132: DG 2xFinal A [6]07:32,732nd
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn135: DB 4+Final A [2]07:43,302nd
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker124: LHB 8+Final A [2]06:16,424th
ARGArgoMark Sinke112: HB 8+Final A [4]06:09,476th
ORCOrca/Njord/Triton/ArgoJan Lankhorst116: LHE 8+Final A [8]05:51,691st
ARGArgo/TritonVictor de Vos122: LHB 2xFinal A [4]06:56,231st
ARGArgoChris Congleton122: LHB 2xFinal A [6]07:11,906th
ARGArgo 1Aranka Windmeijer134: DB 2xFinal A [5]07:36,171st
ASOAsopos 2Meike van Kootwijk134: DB 2xFinal A [3]07:52,653rd
AEGAegir/ArgoReinder Droppers103: HE 4xFinal A [6]06:21,804th
ARGArgo 1Joren Satter123: LHB 4+Final A [5]07:00,402nd
ARGArgo 2Douwe Draisma123: LHB 4+Final A [7]07:09,963rd
ASOAsopos 1Djoeke Lammerse136: DB 8+Final A [3]07:05,345th
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson136: DB 8+Final A [8]07:05,796th

Actions

Back