NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Tromp

TRO
34 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TROTromp 2Marit van Ommeren044: M16 2xHeat 2[5]08:09,901st
TROTromp 1Philippine Straus044: M16 2xHeat 2[7]08:26,423rd
TROTromp 3Sarah Breken044: M16 2xHeat 3[2]08:22,461st
TROTromp 3Misha Schmidt036: J18 1xFinal [5]07:36,654th
TROTromp 1Jack Mulder036: J18 1xFinal [4]07:49,7412th
TROTromp 2Dirk-Jan van Ommeren036: J18 1xFinal [2]07:51,0613th
TROTromp 4Carel van Daelen036: J18 1xFinal [2]08:12,3226th
TROTrompDaan Lyklema042: J16 1xFinal [8]08:23,5024th
TROTromp 2Marit van Ommeren044: M16 2xFinal A [4]07:57,043rd
TROTromp 3Sarah Breken044: M16 2xFinal A [5]08:01,355th
TROTromp 1Philippine Straus044: M16 2xFinal A [8]08:25,077th
TROTromp/SallandFemke Paulis020: DE 2x (NSK)Final A [3]07:27,935th
WILWillem III/TrompAnna Meijers039: M18 2-Final A [7]08:12,202nd
TROTromp/PampusWout Kruithof043: J16 4xFinal A [4]06:36,942nd
TROTrompDaan Gudde043: J16 4xFinal A [6]07:01,305th
LEYLeythe/Tromp/Willem IIIElke Schokking025: DG 4xFinal A [3]06:55,672nd
TROTromp/Amstel/SallandFemke Paulis025: DG 4xFinal A [7]07:06,363rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TROTromp 3Wouter Siezen148: J16 2xHeat 1[8]08:36,414th
TROTromp 5Pepijn de Groot148: J16 2xHeat 1[5]09:09,676th
TROTromp 1Wout Kruithof148: J16 2xHeat 2[8]08:00,831st
TROTromp 2Daan Gudde148: J16 2xHeat 2[3]08:12,873rd
TROTromp 4Daniël Breken148: J16 2xHeat 2[4]08:45,946th
WILWillem III/TrompAnna Meijers146: M18 4-Final A [5]08:17,683rd
WILWillem III/TrompSusan Temming126: DE 2- (NSK)Heat 1[4]08:15,721st
TROTrompDirk-Jan van Ommeren143: J18 2xHeat 1[6]07:49,443rd
TROTromp-combiRuben Kouwenhoven104: HE 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[6]06:31,833rd
TROTromp 1Marit van Ommeren151: M16 1xFinal [5]08:55,256th
TROTromp 2Nora Stokvis151: M16 1xFinal [4]09:03,739th
TROTromp 3Tessa Schokking151: M16 1xFinal [2]09:19,7915th
TROTromp 1Wout Kruithof148: J16 2xFinal A [7]07:27,996th
WILWillem III/TrompSusan Temming126: DE 2- (NSK)Final A [6]07:41,481st
TROTrompPepijn de Groot149: J16 4*Final A [7]07:42,456th
TROTrompSarah Breken152: M16 4xFinal A [5]07:45,596th
WILWillem III/Tromp/LeytheElke Schokking147: M18 4xFinal A [3]06:51,732nd

Actions

Back