NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
59 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaJorrit Streng047: HTal 8+Heat 1[4]06:50,101st
ORCOrcaAniëla Parlevliet048: DTal 8+Heat 1[5]07:30,921st
ORCOrcaRobyn BeekM049: DTal 4*Heat 2[5]08:42,846th
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[5]07:01,071st
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[8]07:08,526th
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[7]07:45,861st
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters013: LHG 1xHeat 1[2]07:41,893rd
ORCOrca 2Kai Mos013: LHG 1xHeat 2[2]07:42,103rd
ORCOrca 3Pelle Laken013: LHG 1xHeat 3[2]08:14,977th
ORCOrcaJoan Lintmeijer031: LDG 1xHeat 2[5]08:54,145th
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[1]07:51,813rd
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[7]07:40,651st
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein004: HG 2-Heat 2[4]07:11,453rd
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]06:44,624th
ORCOrca 1Pieter Haijtema007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 4[6]06:28,892nd
ORCOrcaPim Mattijssen010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[5]06:35,967th
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[4]06:17,556th
ORCOrca/TritonVincent Goris001: HE 2x (NSK)Final A [5]06:38,961st
ORCOrcaJorrit Streng047: HTal 8+Final A [6]06:40,835th
ORCOrcaAniëla Parlevliet048: DTal 8+Final A [3]07:31,786th
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [4]06:44,735th
ORCOrca/PhocasTosca Kettler030: LDE 2x (NSK)Final A [3]07:25,933rd
ORCOrcaAnouk van Haare033: LDB 2xFinal A [3]08:08,826th
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [5]07:35,633rd
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters013: LHG 1xFinal A [8]07:32,986th
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [5]07:28,351st
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [2]07:36,456th
VIDVidar/OrcaKoen van Brussel052: LHE 2+Final A [3]08:40,663rd
GYAGyas/OrcaWia Ruiter025: DG 4xFinal A [2]07:13,715th
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik032: LDG 4xFinal A [3]07:12,333rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xHeat 2[7]08:21,572nd
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries106: HGb 4-Heat 1[5]07:13,882nd
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-Heat 2[4]07:32,336th
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg107: HG 4+Heat 3[6]07:27,871st
ORCOrcaNoortje Langenhorst140: LDB 1xHeat 1[4]10:10,924th
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler353: LDE 1x NSKHeat 2[7]09:38,261st
ORCOrcaKai Mos121: LHB 1xHeat 3[8]08:21,903rd
ORCOrcaNienke Hinsenveld133: DB 1xHeat 2[6]09:48,983rd
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter130: DGb 4-Heat 2[7]08:01,221st
ORCOrcaAnouk van Haare139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[6]09:21,736th
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema102: HE 2- (NSK)Heat 2[4]08:01,624th
ORCOrca 1Mart Boersma111: HB 4+Heat 1[5]07:18,141st
ORCOrca 2Casper Bakker111: HB 4+Heat 1[7]07:46,113rd
ORCOrca/SkadiTami de Lange134: DB 2xHeat 2[4]08:19,986th
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen136: DB 8+Heat 2[3]07:14,932nd
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik138: LDG 2xFinal A [7]07:52,354th
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xFinal A [7]07:51,002nd
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries106: HGb 4-Final A [7]06:40,594th
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg107: HG 4+Final A [4]06:55,102nd
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler353: LDE 1x NSKFinal A [6]08:14,492nd
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter130: DGb 4-Final A [6]07:19,531st
ORCOrca/Proteus/VidarKoen van Brussel119: LHG 4+Final A [2]06:51,491st
ORCOrca/TritonStijn Kanters120: LHG 2xFinal A [8]06:55,542nd
ORCOrca 1Mart Boersma111: HB 4+Final A [6]06:54,065th
ORCOrca/Njord/Triton/ArgoJan Lankhorst116: LHE 8+ (NSK)Final A [8]05:51,691st
ORCOrcaKai Mos116: LHE 8+ (NSK)Final A [5]06:15,475th
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik137: LDE 4xFinal A [5]07:08,356th
ORCOrca/AegirPelle Laken122: LHB 2xFinal A [2]06:58,912nd
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen136: DB 8+Final A [4]07:03,054th

Actions

Back