NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Triton

TRI
81 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonRoan Gobits047: HTal 8+Heat 2[7]06:53,742nd
TRITritonEsmee Brave048: DTal 8+Heat 1[3]07:50,064th
TRITritonVerona Schrijvers049: DTal 4*Heat 2[2]08:35,065th
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[7]06:54,091st
PROProteus/Vidar/TritonMerel Flinsenberg029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[5]07:23,327th
TRITritonMarie de Munck029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[8]07:01,204th
ARGArgo/TritonVictor de Vos016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[4]07:10,374th
TRITriton 3Fieke Verhaaf031: LDG 1xHeat 2[6]08:29,551st
TRITriton 1Merel Kraak031: LDG 1xHeat 2[2]08:32,012nd
TRITriton 2Agnes Lanooij031: LDG 1xHeat 3[5]08:46,244th
PELPelargos/TritonLianne Damink026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[2]07:56,524th
TRITritonLisette Regelink035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[4]07:44,473rd
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[6]06:19,001st
VIDVidar/TritonJasper van der Gaag007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[6]06:25,343rd
PELPelargos/TritonMieke van Heeringen023: DG 2-Heat 2[4]08:05,991st
TRITriton/ProteusMax Gompel017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[5]06:30,292nd
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[7]06:01,541st
PHOPhocas/TritonPleun Santerse027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]07:37,935th
SKASkadi/TritonMarit de Jonge027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]07:10,412nd
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[7]06:12,592nd
ORCOrca/TritonVincent Goris001: HE 2x (NSK)Final A [5]06:38,961st
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel001: HE 2x (NSK)Final A [4]06:39,722nd
TRITritonRoan Gobits047: HTal 8+Final A [7]06:37,372nd
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [5]06:37,901st
TRITritonMarie de Munck029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [8]06:55,018th
OKEOkeanos/TritonEmma de Fraiture033: LDB 2xFinal A [5]07:49,651st
ARGArgo/TritonVictor de Vos016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [1]07:03,287th
TRITriton 3Fieke Verhaaf031: LDG 1xFinal A [6]08:22,183rd
TRITriton 1Merel Kraak031: LDG 1xFinal A [2]08:42,116th
PELPelargos/TritonLianne Damink026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [1]07:49,958th
GYAGyas/TritonFemke van de Vliet020: DE 2x (NSK)Final A [4]07:13,382nd
TRITriton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk020: DE 2x (NSK)Final A [7]07:13,993rd
TRITritonLisette Regelink035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [7]07:42,307th
TRITriton/VikingJakub Grabmuller006: HG 4xFinal A [3]06:11,763rd
TRITritonEva Simkens053: DE 2+Final A [6]09:45,274th
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [6]06:16,482nd
PELPelargos/TritonMieke van Heeringen023: DG 2-Final A [5]08:17,214th
TRITriton/ProteusMax Gompel017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [6]06:39,326th
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf032: LDG 4xFinal A [5]07:10,122nd
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]06:08,825th
SKASkadi/TritonMarit de Jonge027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [6]07:05,684th
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]06:15,985th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton 1Harold Langen301: HE 1x NSKHeat 2[5]08:20,251st
TRITritonEmma de Fraiture140: LDB 1xHeat 1[6]10:00,612nd
TRITriton 1Merel Kraak353: LDE 1x NSKHeat 1[7]09:58,984th
TRITriton 2Agnes Lanooij353: LDE 1x NSKHeat 2[6]10:10,804th
TRITritonJoshua Zacharioudakis121: LHB 1xHeat 2[8]09:01,794th
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga133: DB 1xHeat 2[8]09:45,822nd
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-Heat 1[4]07:25,051st
PHOPhocas/TritonPleun Santerse131: DG 4+Heat 1[4]08:14,921st
TRITritonEline van Marle131: DG 4+Heat 2[6]08:26,391st
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel108: HG 2xHeat 2[7]07:19,461st
TRITritonCasper van der Steen108: HG 2xHeat 2[5]07:28,222nd
TRITritonSteven Bos110: HB 2xHeat 2[5]08:00,696th
TRITritonCasper van der Steen111: HB 4+Heat 3[6]07:04,871st
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen104: HE 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[7]06:05,992nd
TRITriton/ProteusMaarten van Blokland304: HE 8+ NSKHeat 2[5]06:13,525th
TRITriton 1Marie de Munck136: DB 8+Heat 1[4]07:18,031st
TRITriton 2Isis Meruma136: DB 8+Heat 2[7]07:41,835th
PHOPhocas/Saurus/TritonPleun Santerse128: DE 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[4]07:17,565th
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf138: LDG 2xFinal A [5]07:51,923rd
TRITriton 1Harold Langen301: HE 1x NSKFinal A [5]07:18,811st
TRITritonEmma de Fraiture140: LDB 1xFinal A [4]09:05,933rd
TRITritonEva Simkens325: DE 1x NSKFinal A [6]08:18,235th
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga133: DB 1xFinal A [7]08:53,305th
SKASkadi/TritonMarit de Jonge129: DG 4-Final A [6]07:17,993rd
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-Final A [5]06:43,185th
TRITritonHein Schreuder119: LHG 4+Final A [8]07:26,456th
ORCOrca/TritonStijn Kanters120: LHG 2xFinal A [8]06:55,542nd
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel108: HG 2xFinal A [6]06:47,972nd
TRITritonCasper van der Steen108: HG 2xFinal A [4]06:56,993rd
TRITritonEline van Marle131: DG 4+Final A [6]07:46,803rd
PHOPhocas/TritonPleun Santerse131: DG 4+Final A [5]07:55,985th
TRITritonCasper van der Steen111: HB 4+Final A [5]06:48,192nd
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+Final A [5]06:14,913rd
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen104: HE 8+ (NSK)Final A [7]06:01,596th
ORCOrca/Njord/Triton/ArgoJan Lankhorst116: LHE 8+ (NSK)Final A [8]05:51,691st
NERNereus/Triton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk137: LDE 4xFinal A [4]06:38,251st
NERNereus/TritonIlse Feenstra137: LDE 4xFinal A [8]07:02,984th
ARGArgo/TritonVictor de Vos122: LHB 2xFinal A [4]06:56,231st
TRITriton 1Marie de Munck136: DB 8+Final A [6]06:49,772nd

Actions

Back