NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
99 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusRoderick Vossen047: HTal 8+Heat 1[7]07:06,175th
NERNereusIsabelle van Biezen048: DTal 8+Heat 1[2]07:33,862nd
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xHeat 2[7]06:54,091st
NERNereusNando Slijkerman009: HEj 4+Heat 1[5]06:59,351st
NERNereus/NjordBodhi Vriesman009: HEj 4+Heat 1[7]07:03,984th
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+Heat 2[6]07:52,282nd
NERNereusKelly Hazejager029: DEj 8+Heat 1[6]07:00,763rd
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson029: DEj 8+Heat 2[1]07:12,986th
NERNereus/SkøllEdgar Bohte016: LHDev 2xHeat 1[7]07:06,623rd
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis016: LHDev 2xHeat 2[5]06:53,571st
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xHeat 2[6]07:02,862nd
NERNereusIlse Feenstra034: LDDev 2xHeat 1[4]07:44,631st
TRITriton 3Fieke Verhaaf031: LDG 1xHeat 2[6]08:29,551st
TRITriton 1Merel Kraak031: LDG 1xHeat 2[2]08:32,012nd
TRITriton 2Agnes Lanooij031: LDG 1xHeat 3[5]08:46,244th
NERNereusBess van den Brink035: LDEj 4*Heat 2[2]07:49,214th
NERNereusMiguel Overzier004: HG 2-Heat 1[4]07:17,301st
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Heat 1[6]06:19,001st
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-Heat 1[6]06:28,441st
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4-Heat 1[4]06:35,203rd
TRITriton/ProteusMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-Heat 2[5]06:30,292nd
ARGArgoMark Sinke010: HEj 8+Heat 1[2]06:10,085th
NERNereusLars Kreiter010: HEj 8+Heat 2[3]05:59,521st
NERNereusVictor van Meer019: LHEj 8+Heat 1[3]06:08,201st
ARGArgoRuben Hemler019: LHEj 8+Heat 2[8]06:19,557th
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel001: HE 2xFinal A [4]06:39,722nd
NERNereusIsabelle van Biezen048: DTal 8+Final A [6]07:20,231st
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xFinal A [5]06:37,901st
NERNereusNando Slijkerman009: HEj 4+Final A [4]06:46,271st
NERNereus/NjordBodhi Vriesman009: HEj 4+Final A [8]07:07,528th
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+Final A [3]07:42,223rd
NERNereusKelly Hazejager029: DEj 8+Final A [2]06:54,747th
OKEOkeanos/TritonEmma de Fraiture033: LDB 2xFinal A [5]07:49,651st
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xFinal A [8]08:09,487th
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis016: LHDev 2xFinal A [5]06:44,221st
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xFinal A [6]06:53,063rd
NERNereus/SkøllEdgar Bohte016: LHDev 2xFinal A [2]07:12,148th
NERNereusIlse Feenstra034: LDDev 2xFinal A [4]07:33,402nd
TRITriton 3Fieke Verhaaf031: LDG 1xFinal A [6]08:22,183rd
TRITriton 1Merel Kraak031: LDG 1xFinal A [2]08:42,116th
NERNereusMartine Veldhuis020: DE 2xFinal A [5]07:09,241st
GYAGyas/TritonFemke van de Vliet020: DE 2xFinal A [4]07:13,382nd
NERNereusBess van den Brink035: LDEj 4*Final A [1]07:46,548th
WILWillem III/SpaarneWillem Stoop006: HG 4xFinal A [4]06:07,001st
TRITriton/VikingJakub Grabmuller006: HG 4xFinal A [3]06:11,763rd
NERNereusMiguel Overzier004: HG 2-Final A [4]07:09,103rd
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Final A [6]06:16,482nd
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-Final A [5]06:26,611st
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4-Final A [2]06:36,105th
TRITriton/ProteusMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-Final A [6]06:39,326th
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf032: LDG 4xFinal A [5]07:10,122nd
NERNereusLars Kreiter010: HEj 8+Final A [5]05:56,271st
WILWillem III/SpaarneWillem Stoop038: J18 4xFinal A [5]06:11,961st
NERNereusVictor van Meer019: LHEj 8+Final A [5]06:08,981st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton 1Harold Langen301: HE 1x NSKHeat 2[5]08:20,251st
TRITritonEmma de Fraiture140: LDB 1xHeat 1[6]10:00,612nd
TRITriton 1Merel Kraak353: LDE 1x NSKHeat 1[7]09:58,984th
TRITriton 2Agnes Lanooij353: LDE 1x NSKHeat 2[6]10:10,804th
TRITritonJoshua Zacharioudakis121: LHB 1xHeat 2[8]09:01,794th
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga133: DB 1xHeat 2[8]09:45,822nd
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-Heat 1[4]07:25,051st
TRITritonEline van Marle131: DG 4+Heat 2[6]08:26,391st
ARGArgo/ZwolscheLaura Oosterbroek139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[4]08:47,693rd
ARGArgoDonna Algra139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[8]09:03,224th
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel108: HG 2xHeat 2[7]07:19,461st
TRITritonCasper van der Steen108: HG 2xHeat 2[5]07:28,222nd
NERNereus/Willem IIIMitchel Steenman102: HE 2-Heat 1[4]07:21,201st
TRITritonCasper van der Steen111: HB 4+Heat 3[6]07:04,871st
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen104: HE 8+Heat 2[7]06:05,992nd
ARGArgo 2Sophie Kemme134: DB 2xHeat 2[3]08:18,725th
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson136: DB 8+Heat 1[8]07:21,353rd
NERNereusIlse Feenstra138: LDG 2xFinal A [6]07:51,152nd
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf138: LDG 2xFinal A [5]07:51,923rd
TRITriton 1Harold Langen301: HE 1x NSKFinal A [5]07:18,811st
TRITritonEmma de Fraiture140: LDB 1xFinal A [4]09:05,933rd
TRITritonEva Simkens325: DE 1x NSKFinal A [6]08:18,235th
NERNereusYumiko Van Diest125: DE 1xFinal A [8]08:28,157th
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga133: DB 1xFinal A [7]08:53,305th
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-Final A [5]06:43,185th
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons117: LHG 4-Final A [6]06:35,473rd
NERNereusThomas Start117: LHG 4-Final A [4]06:38,124th
ARGArgoRuben Hemler119: LHG 4+Final A [5]07:10,224th
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis120: LHG 2xFinal A [4]06:45,631st
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel108: HG 2xFinal A [6]06:47,972nd
TRITritonCasper van der Steen108: HG 2xFinal A [4]06:56,993rd
NERNereus/Willem IIIMitchel Steenman102: HE 2-Final A [6]06:54,511st
TRITritonEline van Marle131: DG 4+Final A [6]07:46,803rd
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn135: DB 4+Final A [2]07:43,302nd
TRITritonCasper van der Steen111: HB 4+Final A [5]06:48,192nd
NERNereusBess van den Brink141: LDB 4*Final A [2]07:46,075th
ARGArgoMark Sinke112: HB 8+Final A [4]06:09,476th
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen104: HE 8+Final A [7]06:01,596th
NERNereus/Skøll/Willem IIICas Simons116: LHE 8+Final A [3]05:54,822nd
NERNereus/Triton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk137: LDE 4xFinal A [4]06:38,251st
NERNereus/TritonIlse Feenstra137: LDE 4xFinal A [8]07:02,984th
SKOSkøll/Amstel/Willem IIIGijs Andringa115: LHE 4xFinal A [4]06:26,653rd
WILWillem III/SpaarneWillem Stoop103: HE 4xFinal A [7]06:04,401st
ARGArgo 2Douwe Draisma123: LHB 4+Final A [7]07:09,963rd
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson136: DB 8+Final A [8]07:05,796th

Actions

Back