NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Willem III

WIL
76 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem IIIFien Wenneker044: M16 2xHeat 1[5]08:23,085th
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:02,862nd
TRITritonLisette Regelink035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[4]07:44,473rd
WILWillem III/Amstel 2Tabo Stekelenburg040: M18 2xHeat 2[7]07:47,801st
WILWillem IIISelas van Helvoort040: M18 2xHeat 2[2]08:13,984th
WILWillem III/Amstel 1Phaedra van der Molen040: M18 2xHeat 3[2]07:41,791st
HOOHoop/Leythe/Jason/Willem IIIJaap Worm007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[7]06:22,391st
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[6]06:28,441st
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[7]06:01,541st
WILWillem III 3Gianni Perotti042: J16 1xFinal [6]07:45,003rd
WILWillem III 4Maarten Worm042: J16 1xFinal [1]07:47,246th
WILWillem III 1Ole Kuppens042: J16 1xFinal [8]07:51,948th
WILWillem III 5Klaas Baud042: J16 1xFinal [7]07:52,349th
WILWillem III 2Igor Nienhaus042: J16 1xFinal [4]08:00,9017th
WILWillem III 6Ben van den Eerenbeemt042: J16 1xFinal [6]08:04,9521st
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[7]06:12,592nd
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [6]06:53,063rd
TRITriton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk020: DE 2x (NSK)Final A [7]07:13,993rd
TRITritonLisette Regelink035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [7]07:42,307th
WILWillem III/SpaarneWillem Stoop006: HG 4xFinal A [4]06:07,001st
WILWillem III/TrompAnna Meijers039: M18 2-Final A [7]08:12,202nd
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel039: M18 2-Final A [6]08:17,083rd
SPASpaarne/RICCécile Bras039: M18 2-Final A [3]08:22,614th
WILWillem III/Amstel 2Tabo Stekelenburg040: M18 2xFinal A [5]07:37,851st
WILWillem III/Amstel 1Phaedra van der Molen040: M18 2xFinal A [6]07:43,442nd
WILWillem III/LaakBen van den Eerenbeemt043: J16 4xFinal A [5]06:57,894th
HOOHoop/Leythe/Jason/Willem IIIJaap Worm007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [3]06:39,236th
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [5]06:26,611st
LEYLeythe/Tromp/Willem IIIElke Schokking025: DG 4xFinal A [3]06:55,672nd
AMSAmstel/Willem IIILauren de Hertog025: DG 4xFinal A [1]07:20,686th
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]06:08,825th
WILWillem III/SpaarneWillem Stoop038: J18 4xFinal A [5]06:11,961st
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]06:15,985th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LEYLeythe/Willem III/RIC/EemDouwe Ruttenberg107: HG 4+Heat 1[7]07:40,774th
WILWillem III 2Ben van den Eerenbeemt148: J16 2xHeat 1[7]08:08,692nd
WILWillem III 3Diede Beishuizen148: J16 2xHeat 2[5]08:24,175th
WILWillem III 1Jasper Simons148: J16 2xHeat 3[3]07:45,842nd
WILWillem III 2Timo van Helvoort121: LHB 1xHeat 1[5]08:27,172nd
WILWillem III 1Ole Kuppens121: LHB 1xHeat 2[6]08:35,032nd
SPASpaarne/RIC/AmstelCécile Bras131: DG 4+Heat 2[5]08:39,004th
NERNereus/Willem IIIMitchel Steenman102: HE 2- (NSK)Heat 1[4]07:21,201st
WILWillem III/TrompAnna Meijers146: M18 4-Final A [5]08:17,683rd
WILWillem III/TrompSusan Temming126: DE 2- (NSK)Heat 1[4]08:15,721st
OKEOkeanos/Willem IIIBenita de Man126: DE 2- (NSK)Heat 2[7]08:16,971st
SPASpaarne/Willem IIIHidde Lycklama143: J18 2xHeat 1[7]07:26,101st
HOOHoop/Willem IIIJaap Worm143: J18 2xHeat 2[3]07:24,011st
WILWillem III/AmstelTabo Stekelenburg132: DG 2xHeat 2[4]08:10,712nd
WILWillem III 2Henriëtte Maitland145: M18 1xFinal [4]09:05,255th
WILWillem III 1Tirza den Hond145: M18 1xFinal [2]09:10,919th
TRITritonSteven Bos110: HB 2xHeat 2[5]08:00,696th
TROTromp-combiRuben Kouwenhoven104: HE 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[6]06:31,833rd
TRITriton/ProteusMaarten van Blokland304: HE 8+ NSKHeat 2[5]06:13,525th
WILWillem III 2Fien Wenneker151: M16 1xFinal [4]09:26,4818th
WILWillem III 1Emma Eggenkamp151: M16 1xFinal [6]09:50,5225th
TRITriton 2Isis Meruma136: DB 8+Heat 2[7]07:41,835th
AMSAmstel-combiRoos Luteijn128: DE 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[6]07:07,993rd
OKEOkeanos/Willem III/SilViaSarah Grijns128: DE 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[5]06:52,911st
WILWillem III 1Jasper Simons148: J16 2xFinal A [3]07:19,083rd
OKEOkeanos/Willem IIILotte Pronk129: DG 4-Final A [4]07:05,451st
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons117: LHG 4-Final A [6]06:35,473rd
TRITritonHein Schreuder119: LHG 4+Final A [8]07:26,456th
NERNereus/Willem IIIMitchel Steenman102: HE 2- (NSK)Final A [6]06:54,511st
WILWillem III/TrompSusan Temming126: DE 2- (NSK)Final A [6]07:41,481st
OKEOkeanos/Willem IIIBenita de Man126: DE 2- (NSK)Final A [5]07:47,552nd
SPASpaarne/Willem IIIHidde Lycklama143: J18 2xFinal A [4]06:51,581st
HOOHoop/Willem IIIJaap Worm143: J18 2xFinal A [6]07:01,692nd
WILWillem III/AmstelTabo Stekelenburg132: DG 2xFinal A [8]07:45,275th
WILWillem IIIIvan van Veen149: J16 4*Final A [3]07:25,215th
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+Final A [5]06:14,913rd
NERNereus/Skøll/Willem IIICas Simons116: LHE 8+ (NSK)Final A [3]05:54,822nd
NERNereus/Triton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk137: LDE 4xFinal A [4]06:38,251st
SKOSkøll/Amstel/Willem IIIGijs Andringa115: LHE 4xFinal A [4]06:26,653rd
WILWillem III/SpaarneWillem Stoop103: HE 4xFinal A [7]06:04,401st
WILWillem III/Tromp/LeytheElke Schokking147: M18 4xFinal A [3]06:51,732nd
AMSAmstel/Willem IIILauren de Hertog147: M18 4xFinal A [7]07:23,534th
OKEOkeanos/Willem III/SilViaSarah Grijns128: DE 8+ (NSK)Final A [7]06:31,161st

Actions

Back