ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
Results are available
Back

017: LHDev 4-

Lichte heren development vier-zonder
4 races

Sat 13:55 : Heat 1

3.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% tailwind, 39% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[3]01:35,43(2)03:14,13(2)04:54,88(2)06:33,26(1)
  Pieter Verweij01:38,7001:40,7501:38,38
2.AEGAegir[2]01:35,19(1)03:13,05(1)04:53,53(1)06:33,73(2)
  Stijn Wijnen01:37,8601:40,4801:40,20
3.ARGArgo[4]01:36,99(3)03:17,37(4)04:58,90(3)06:39,88(3)
  Joren Satter01:40,3801:41,5301:40,98
4.NJONjord 2[5]01:37,34(4)03:16,99(3)05:00,39(4)06:43,23(4)
  Willem Ballieux01:39,6501:43,4001:42,84

Sat 14:00 : Heat 2

3.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% tailwind, 39% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:30,35(1)03:05,55(1)04:41,88(1)06:20,50(1)
  Chris van der Hoorn01:35,2001:36,3301:38,62
2.NERNereus[4]01:31,33(2)03:06,41(2)04:45,11(2)06:24,79(2)
  Thomas Start01:35,0801:38,7001:39,68
3.TRITriton[2]01:34,25(3)03:10,74(3)04:49,39(3)06:29,53(3)
  Max Gompel01:36,4901:38,6501:40,14
4.NJONjord 1[5]01:35,42(4)03:16,19(4)05:01,15(4)06:47,41(4)
  Jan d' Engelbronner01:40,7701:44,9601:46,26

Sat 14:05 : Heat 3

4.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:31,43(2)03:05,97(1)04:43,22(2)06:20,15(1)
  Jelco Hamstra01:34,5401:37,2501:36,93
2.SKASkadi 2[5]01:31,04(1)03:06,20(2)04:42,94(1)06:20,52(2)
  Sander Lobéé01:35,1601:36,7401:37,58
3.SKOSkøll/Willem III[2]01:31,90(3)03:06,92(3)04:45,54(3)06:26,34(3)
  Cas Simons01:35,0201:38,6201:40,80
4.THEThêta[3]01:35,44(4)03:12,49(4)04:52,54(4)06:33,46(4)
  Thomas Buise01:37,0501:40,0501:40,92
5.VIDVidar[6]01:36,51(5)03:16,52(5)05:03,95(5)06:53,90(5)
  Leroy van Loopik01:40,0101:47,4301:49,95

Sat 18:05 : Final A

1.0 m/s, 360° (N), 19% headwind, 81% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:31,13(1)03:07,98(1)04:44,73(1)06:20,51(1)
  Chris van der Hoorn01:36,8501:36,7501:35,78
2.SKASkadi 2[6]01:33,90(4)03:11,03(3)04:47,38(2)06:21,73(2)
  Sander Lobéé01:37,1301:36,3501:34,35
3.NERNereus[1]01:33,23(2)03:10,60(2)04:47,63(3)06:22,96(3)
  Thomas Start01:37,3701:37,0301:35,33
4.GYAGyas[4]01:33,59(3)03:11,61(4)04:48,75(4)06:23,21(4)
  Jelco Hamstra01:38,0201:37,1401:34,46
5.AEGAegir[5]01:36,81(6)03:15,45(5)04:54,79(5)06:33,68(5)
  Stijn Wijnen01:38,6401:39,3401:38,89
6.SKASkadi 1[2]01:35,39(5)03:16,44(6)04:56,66(6)06:35,70(6)
  Pieter Verweij01:41,0501:40,2201:39,04

Actions

Back