ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
Results are available
Back

042: J16 1x

Jongens zestien skiff
1 race

Sat 15:40 : Final

3.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[3]01:43,57(1)03:39,89(1)--07:30,02(1)
  Lucas Keijzer01:56,32
2.NEPNeptunus[2]01:52,20(9)03:50,05(6)--07:39,75(2)
  Maarten Veninga01:57,85
3.HUNHunze 2[4]01:49,29(4)03:48,17(3)--07:42,95(3)
  Tijn Lubbert01:58,88
4.MAAMaas 1[6]01:48,80(3)04:54,00(39)--07:43,98(4)
  Diederick Stuijfzand03:05,20
5.RICRIC 1[5]01:53,72(10)03:50,89(7)05:50,56(2)07:47,78(5)
  Jeppe Broek01:57,1701:59,6701:57,22
6.MAAMaas 3[6]01:57,61(22)03:56,34(14)05:54,46(4)07:51,32(6)
  Niels Reintjes01:58,7301:58,1201:56,86
7.NAANaarden 1[6]01:52,06(7)03:48,64(4)05:48,94(1)07:51,90(7)
  Tije Korteweg01:56,5802:00,3002:02,96
8.PAMPampus 1[4]01:56,12(17)03:53,32(9)05:56,17(5)07:57,06(8)
  Ruben Blokhuis01:57,2002:02,8502:00,89
9.ALKAlkmaarsche[6]01:54,61(14)03:54,38(10)06:06,37(11)08:00,06(9)
  Auke Kloosterman01:59,7702:11,9901:53,69
10.LEYLeythe 1[3]01:55,68(16)03:57,04(15)06:02,40(9)08:02,62(10)
  Rinse van der Oord02:01,3602:05,3602:00,22
11.DDSDDS[1]01:52,11(8)03:55,23(11)06:00,83(7)08:05,53(11)
  Mees Halkes02:03,1202:05,6002:04,70
12.PAMPampus 2[2]01:54,57(13)03:55,66(12)05:57,70(6)08:06,77(12)
  Hugo Snelder02:01,0902:02,0402:09,07
13.SPASpaarne 1[6]01:57,60(21)03:57,73(16)06:02,17(8)08:08,24(13)
  Rombout Jansen02:00,1302:04,4402:06,07
14.LEYLeythe 2[6]01:54,47(12)03:55,84(13)06:05,20(10)08:09,19(14)
  Chris Albers02:01,3702:09,3602:03,99
15.SPASpaarne 2[2]01:57,42(20)03:59,97(19)06:07,23(12)08:11,87(15)
  Siem Leliveld02:02,5502:07,2602:04,64
16.SPASpaarne 3[1]01:59,35(25)04:03,09(23)06:07,79(13)08:11,90(16)
  Maarten Leegstra02:03,7402:04,7002:04,11
17.NAANaarden 2[5]02:01,90(29)04:03,30(24)06:10,02(15)08:12,86(17)
  Max Driessen02:01,4002:06,7202:02,84
18.RICRIC 2[2]01:51,42(6)03:51,63(8)05:53,55(3)08:13,69(18)
  Antonie Tilanus02:00,2102:01,9202:20,14
19.RICRIC 4[5]01:54,27(11)03:57,76(17)06:07,83(14)08:14,64(19)
  Dominique van Wijngaarden02:03,4902:10,0702:06,81
20.TROTromp 2[1]01:58,61(23)04:02,76(22)06:10,43(16)08:17,01(20)
  Tijmen van der Schaar02:04,1502:07,6702:06,58
21.VIKViking 2[3]01:55,06(15)03:58,05(18)06:22,06(24)08:17,92(21)
  Ruben Bähre02:02,9902:24,0101:55,86
22.EEMEem[3]01:56,86(19)04:00,29(20)06:12,24(17)08:19,41(22)
  Ruben Gideonse02:03,4302:11,9502:07,17
23.MAAMaas 2[5]02:02,26(30)04:08,24(29)06:18,75(22)08:22,12(23)
  Erwin Wiltenburg02:05,9802:10,5102:03,37
24.VIKViking 3[2]02:02,68(31)04:07,63(28)06:17,83(21)08:22,40(24)
  Jos Bouhuis02:04,9502:10,2002:04,57
25.LEYLeythe 3[3]01:58,67(24)04:05,05(25)06:15,87(18)08:22,56(25)
  Albert Segers02:06,3802:10,8202:06,69
26.TROTromp 1[2]02:00,46(28)04:05,42(27)06:16,47(20)08:23,62(26)
  Daan Gudde02:04,9602:11,0502:07,15
27.NAANaarden 5[4]02:03,00(33)04:12,44(30)06:22,98(25)08:23,97(27)
  Huib Wibbelink02:09,4402:10,5402:00,99
28.GOUGouda[5]02:00,08(26)04:05,27(26)06:15,90(19)08:25,06(28)
  Cas Dirksen02:05,1902:10,6302:09,16
29.LAALaak[3]01:56,36(18)04:01,01(21)06:21,25(23)08:31,14(29)
  Nout van der Vlugt02:04,6502:20,2402:09,89
30.NAANaarden 4[3]02:02,71(32)04:12,51(31)06:26,12(26)08:35,22(30)
  Olaf Schippers02:09,8002:13,6102:09,10
31.TROTromp 3[6]02:07,23(37)04:19,24(33)06:31,13(27)08:39,18(31)
  Daan Lyklema02:12,0102:11,8902:08,05
32.SPASpaarne 4[5]02:03,84(36)04:16,46(32)06:31,46(28)08:42,93(32)
  Pieter van Mourik02:12,6202:15,0002:11,47
33.NAANaarden 3[4]02:10,62(39)04:22,93(36)06:39,18(30)08:53,16(33)
  Floris Keune02:12,3102:16,2502:13,98
34.RICRIC 3[2]02:03,26(34)04:19,78(34)06:42,28(31)09:00,88(34)
  Olivier de Hertog02:16,5202:22,5002:18,60
35.ARCARC[1]01:50,17(5)03:49,62(5)--09:07,78(35)
  Gertjan Bruins01:59,45
36.NAANaarden 6[4]02:03,45(35)04:23,92(37)06:52,79(32)09:16,73(36)
  Teun Smoors02:20,4702:28,8702:23,94
37.VIKViking 4[4]02:08,24(38)04:19,86(35)06:32,43(29)09:51,78(37)
  Floris Yadava02:11,6202:12,5703:19,35

Actions

Back