ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
Results are available
Back

148: J16 2x

Jongens zestien dubbeltwee
3 races

Sun 08:46 : Time Trial

5.0 m/s, 170° (S), 5% tailwind, 95% from starboard side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze------06:11,57(1)
  Lucas Keijzer
2.ARCARC------06:22,59(2)
  Gertjan Bruins
3.RICRIC/Amstel 1------06:23,94(3)
  Jeppe Broek
4.VIKViking 3------06:24,34(4)
  Edward den Beer Poortugael
5.SPASpaarne/Ossa------06:24,76(5)
  Maxim Meijerink
6.MAAMaas------06:25,44(6)
  Niels Reintjes
7.ROORoosendaalse------06:27,42(7)
  Roel Elenbaas
8.RICRIC------06:29,91(8)
  Dominique van Wijngaarden
9.WILWillem III 2------06:30,48(9)
  Jasper Simons
10.HEMHemus------06:31,26(10)
  Jonathan Kernkamp
11.WILWillem III 1------06:31,95(11)
  Gianni Perotti
12.TROTromp 1------06:34,21(12)
  Wout Kruithof
13.PAMPampus 1------06:34,78(13)
  Hugo Snelder
14.VIKViking 1------06:34,83(14)
  Sjoerd Froeling
15.TROTromp 2------06:39,56(15)
  Quinten van der Horst
16.HOOHoop------06:39,72(16)
  Koen van de Braak
17.DDSDDS------06:41,43(17)
  Mees Halkes
18.WILWillem III 3------06:43,47(18)
  Maarten Worm
19.WILWillem III/Laak------06:44,07(19)
  Klaas Baud
20.ALKAlkmaarsche/Gouda------06:45,38(20)
  Cas Dirksen
21.TROTromp 4------06:46,24(21)
  Daan Gudde
22.VIKViking 2------06:46,56(22)
  Ruben Bähre
23.ALKAlkmaarsche------06:48,44(23)
  Tos Eijskoot
24.SPASpaarne------06:50,21(24)
  Siem Leliveld
25.EEMEem------06:57,26(25)
  Ruben Vernède
26.TROTromp 3------06:58,30(26)
  Wouter Siezen
27.PONPontos------07:00,60(27)
  Jarne Kooistra
28.NAANaarden------07:10,29(28)
  Olaf Schippers
29.PAMPampus 2------07:10,67(29)
  Finn Scheer
30.RICRIC/Amstel 2------07:13,17(30)
  Olivier de Hertog

Sun 13:45 : Final B

9.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[1]01:45,19(2)03:32,63(1)05:22,58(1)07:16,28(1)
  Gianni Perotti01:47,4401:49,9501:53,70
2.HEMHemus[5]01:46,06(3)03:36,23(3)05:28,25(2)07:20,47(2)
  Jonathan Kernkamp01:50,1701:52,0201:52,22
3.RICRIC[4]01:43,80(1)03:34,41(2)05:28,55(3)07:20,68(3)
  Dominique van Wijngaarden01:50,6101:54,1401:52,13
4.TROTromp 1[6]01:46,37(4)03:37,80(5)05:31,31(5)07:22,70(4)
  Wout Kruithof01:51,4301:53,5101:51,39
5.WILWillem III 2[2]01:48,08(6)03:38,02(6)05:31,86(6)07:22,96(5)
  Jasper Simons01:49,9401:53,8401:51,10
6.ROORoosendaalse[3]01:46,80(5)03:36,51(4)05:29,86(4)07:23,89(6)
  Roel Elenbaas01:49,7101:53,3501:54,03

Sun 13:50 : Final A

9.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[3]01:39,35(1)03:25,76(1)05:11,50(1)06:57,78(1)
  Lucas Keijzer01:46,4101:45,7401:46,28
2.VIKViking 3[5]01:40,98(2)03:30,05(2)05:18,42(2)07:05,44(2)
  Edward den Beer Poortugael01:49,0701:48,3701:47,02
3.ARCARC[4]01:43,89(3)03:32,15(3)05:21,04(3)07:08,76(3)
  Gertjan Bruins01:48,2601:48,8901:47,72
4.SPASpaarne/Ossa[1]01:46,86(5)03:36,56(5)05:24,60(5)07:11,40(4)
  Maxim Meijerink01:49,7001:48,0401:46,80
5.RICRIC/Amstel 1[2]01:44,64(4)03:34,43(4)05:24,32(4)07:16,74(5)
  Jeppe Broek01:49,7901:49,8901:52,42
6.MAAMaas[6]01:49,48(6)03:40,50(6)05:34,66(6)07:28,11(6)
  Niels Reintjes01:51,0201:54,1601:53,45

Actions

Back