ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Viking

VIK
53 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
EEMEem/VikingJelmer Bennema008: HDev 2xHeat 1[4]06:52,563rd
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xHeat 3[5]06:44,541st
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2xHeat 3[5]06:46,552nd
TRITritonVictor de Vos016: LHDev 2xHeat 3[6]06:56,095th
WETWetterwille/VikingLoes Boddeke044: M16 2xHeat 1[4]07:49,802nd
VIKViking 2Hilda van Lith044: M16 2xHeat 1[2]08:39,786th
VIKViking 1Nikkie Buijtendorp044: M16 2xHeat 3[3]08:09,583rd
TRITriton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk020: DE 2xHeat 2[4]07:12,602nd
VIKViking 2Pepijn Reyn036: J18 1xFinal [6]08:01,3621st
VIKViking 3Pepijn van de Velde036: J18 1xFinal [4]08:03,0222nd
VIKViking 1Isabelle Bloem040: M18 2xHeat 2[3]08:11,814th
VIKViking 2Jikke Lerou040: M18 2xHeat 3[4]08:08,803rd
TRITritonBas Thijssen002: HE 4-Heat 2[3]06:12,742nd
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Heat 3[5]06:19,951st
TRITritonMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-Heat 2[2]06:29,533rd
VIKViking 2Ruben Bähre042: J16 1xFinal [3]08:17,9221st
VIKViking 3Jos Bouhuis042: J16 1xFinal [2]08:22,4024th
VIKViking 4Floris Yadava042: J16 1xFinal [4]09:51,7837th
ORCOrca/SkøllDaan Klomp001: HE 2xFinal A [2]06:29,383rd
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xFinal A [4]06:43,655th
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2xFinal A [6]06:51,715th
VIKViking/Willem IIIPepijn Reyn037: J18 4-Final A [3]07:08,163rd
WETWetterwille/VikingLoes Boddeke044: M16 2xFinal A [2]07:53,685th
TRITriton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk020: DE 2xFinal A [5]07:11,473rd
VIKVikingSjoerd Froeling043: J16 4xFinal A [3]06:28,093rd
TRITritonBas Thijssen002: HE 4-Final A [5]06:25,046th
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Final A [4]06:13,152nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaKai Mos121: LHB 1xTime Trial 06:49,534th
VIKViking 3Edward den Beer Poortugael148: J16 2xTime Trial 06:24,344th
VIKViking 1Sjoerd Froeling148: J16 2xTime Trial 06:34,8314th
VIKViking 2Ruben Bähre148: J16 2xTime Trial 06:46,5622nd
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-Time Trial 05:48,801st
HEMHemus/Viking/WetterwilleVera Meijerhof152: M16 4xTime Trial 06:34,593rd
EEMEem/VikingJelmer Bennema143: J18 2xTime Trial 06:00,633rd
VIKViking/SpaarneRobbe Mourits143: J18 2xTime Trial 06:12,479th
VIKVikingPepijn Reyn143: J18 2xTime Trial 06:23,0816th
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen105: HG 4-Final A [3]06:15,622nd
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris113: LHE 1xFinal A [6]07:18,582nd
ORCOrcaKai Mos121: LHB 1xFinal A [2]07:40,354th
VIKViking 3Edward den Beer Poortugael148: J16 2xFinal A [5]07:05,442nd
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-Final A [4]06:33,731st
HEMHemus/Viking/WetterwilleVera Meijerhof152: M16 4xFinal A [3]07:08,532nd
VIKViking/SpaarneRobbe Mourits143: J18 2xFinal B [3]06:49,333rd
EEMEem/VikingJelmer Bennema143: J18 2xFinal A [3]06:43,763rd
TRITritonCasper van der Steen110: HB 2xFinal A [5]06:48,001st
ORCOrcaPelle Laken122: LHB 2xFinal A [5]06:59,183rd
TRITriton/ArgoVictor de Vos122: LHB 2xFinal A [6]07:02,124th
VIKViking 5Annelot ten Berg151: M16 1xFinal [3]09:17,8119th
VIKViking 1Fay Klos151: M16 1xFinal [6]09:25,3423rd
VIKViking 2Nikkie Buijtendorp151: M16 1xFinal [3]09:28,3424th
VIKViking 4Hilda van Lith151: M16 1xFinal [4]09:42,7525th
VIKVikingJikke Lerou147: M18 4xFinal A [2]07:21,992nd
HUNHunze-combiLucas Keijzer150: J16 8+Final A [4]06:17,161st

Actions

Back