ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Thêta

THE
54 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
EUREurosEmiel Tempelman009: HEj 4+Heat 1[3]06:49,722nd
THEThêtaTom van der Velden009: HEj 4+Heat 2[4]06:55,382nd
EUREurosMarthe Oldenhof028: DEj 4+Heat 1[5]07:48,224th
SAUSaurus/ThêtaJulia Kernkamp028: DEj 4+Heat 2[4]08:05,623rd
THEThêtaMarleen Janssen029: DEj 8+Heat 2[5]07:08,275th
EUREurosMart Wijntjes013: LHG 1xHeat 1[5]07:38,653rd
THEThêtaJordi de Leeuw016: LHDev 2xHeat 2[2]06:58,493rd
EUREurosJuliette Geurts033: LDB 2xHeat 2[2]08:17,444th
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk034: LDDev 2xHeat 1[4]07:47,614th
THEThêtaLisa van Heyningen022: DG 1xHeat 2[5]08:22,872nd
EUREuros 2Annefie Tuinstra031: LDG 1xHeat 4[3]09:08,515th
THEThêtaThomas Buise017: LHDev 4-Heat 3[3]06:33,464th
THEThêtaRuben Vreugdenhil010: HEj 8+Heat 3[5]06:13,354th
EUREurosSteffan Hakkers003: HG 1xHeat 1[6]07:54,925th
THEThêta 1Mark Verbeek003: HG 1xHeat 2[2]07:42,194th
THEThêta 2Christiaan Rosendaal003: HG 1xHeat 3[4]07:41,522nd
THEThêtaGijs Leemrijse019: LHEj 8+Heat 1[2]06:15,684th
EUREurosKay van Wieringen019: LHEj 8+Heat 1[5]06:18,135th
THEThêtaHenriëtte Eijking027: DDev 4-Heat 1[2]07:35,606th
THEThêta/SkøllLennart van Lierop001: HE 2xFinal A [4]06:22,471st
EUREurosEmiel Tempelman009: HEj 4+Final A [1]06:50,394th
THEThêtaTom van der Velden009: HEj 4+Final A [2]06:59,886th
SAUSaurus/ThêtaJulia Kernkamp028: DEj 4+Final A [6]08:03,196th
THEThêtaLisa van Heyningen022: DG 1xFinal A [5]08:08,282nd
TRITriton/ThêtaTim Henssen018: LHEj 4+Final A [3]07:10,344th
THEThêta 2Christiaan Rosendaal003: HG 1xFinal A [6]07:34,026th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêtaChristiaan Rosendaal106: HGb 4-Time Trial 05:39,772nd
EUREurosSteffan Hakkers109: HB 1xTime Trial 07:11,7413th
EUREuros 2Annefie Tuinstra140: LDB 1xTime Trial 08:07,478th
EUREurosMart Wijntjes121: LHB 1xTime Trial 06:54,327th
THEThêtaThomas Buise118: LHGb 4-Time Trial 05:51,813rd
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk139: LDGb 2xTime Trial 07:00,705th
EUREurosJuliette Geurts139: LDGb 2xTime Trial 07:27,0910th
THEThêta/ArgoLisa van Heyningen132: DG 2xTime Trial 06:38,722nd
THEThêtaTom van der Velden111: HB 4+Time Trial 06:18,506th
THEThêtaRuben Vreugdenhil112: HB 8+Time Trial 05:25,216th
EUREurosKay van Wieringen124: LHB 8+Time Trial 05:35,387th
LAGLaga/Njord/ThêtaWillem Ooink124: LHB 8+Time Trial 05:35,668th
GYAGyas-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+Time Trial 04:58,721st
THEThêtaMarleen Janssen136: DB 8+Time Trial 06:23,4012th
THEThêtaChristiaan Rosendaal106: HGb 4-Final A [3]06:32,055th
EUREurosMart Wijntjes121: LHB 1xFinal B [4]07:45,413rd
THEThêtaThomas Buise118: LHGb 4-Final A [5]06:39,194th
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk139: LDGb 2xFinal A [1]07:43,562nd
THEThêta/ArgoLisa van Heyningen132: DG 2xFinal A [2]07:31,182nd
EUREurosMarthe Oldenhof135: DB 4+Final A [2]07:53,114th
THEThêtaTom van der Velden111: HB 4+Final A [6]07:11,456th
THEThêtaRuben Vreugdenhil112: HB 8+Final A [6]06:13,985th
GYAGyas-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+Final A [1]05:35,051st
THEThêtaGijs Leemrijse116: LHE 8+Final A [4]06:19,545th
THEThêtaJordi de Leeuw122: LHB 2xFinal A [1]07:06,395th
SKASkadi/ThêtaNina Loos127: DE 4xFinal A [2]07:09,125th
THEThêtaMarleen Janssen136: DB 8+Final B [6]07:19,896th
ORCOrca/Skøll/ThêtaLennart van Lierop103: HE 4xFinal A [5]05:51,741st

Actions

Back