ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Spaarne

SPA
35 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SPASpaarneJulius Rupert004: HG 2-Heat 1[4]06:59,693rd
SPASpaarneRobbe Mourits036: J18 1xFinal [3]07:22,843rd
SPASpaarne/OssaAmber Breed040: M18 2xHeat 3[5]08:03,092nd
SPASpaarne 1Rombout Jansen042: J16 1xFinal [6]08:08,2413th
SPASpaarne 2Siem Leliveld042: J16 1xFinal [2]08:11,8715th
SPASpaarne 3Maarten Leegstra042: J16 1xFinal [1]08:11,9016th
SPASpaarne 4Pieter van Mourik042: J16 1xFinal [5]08:42,9332nd
SPASpaarneWietse Morreau001: HE 2xFinal A [5]06:31,624th
SPASpaarneJulius Rupert004: HG 2-Final A [1]07:02,264th
WILWillem III/SpaarneDavid van Velden038: J18 4xFinal A [2]06:01,801st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SPASpaarne/Willem III/RICJulius Rupert106: HGb 4-Time Trial 05:57,3011th
SPASpaarneJanna van Geest140: LDB 1xTime Trial 08:06,357th
SPASpaarne/OssaMaxim Meijerink148: J16 2xTime Trial 06:24,765th
SPASpaarneSiem Leliveld148: J16 2xTime Trial 06:50,2124th
SPASpaarneWietse Morreau143: J18 2xTime Trial 05:50,831st
SPASpaarne/Willem IIIHidde Lycklama143: J18 2xTime Trial 05:59,722nd
VIKViking/SpaarneRobbe Mourits143: J18 2xTime Trial 06:12,479th
AMSAmstel-combiRoos Luteijn136: DB 8+Time Trial 06:13,908th
SPASpaarne 1Amély Carrière201: M14 1xFinal [6]02:04,833rd
SPASpaarne 2Luna Kuiper201: M14 1xFinal [6]02:10,915th
SPASpaarne 1Roef Riesthuis202: J14 1xFinal [3]02:05,328th
SPASpaarne 3Wesse Tijl202: J14 1xFinal [2]02:15,7510th
SPASpaarne 2Leendert van Nielen202: J14 1xFinal [3]02:21,9413th
SPASpaarne/Willem III/RICJulius Rupert106: HGb 4-Final B [6]06:38,163rd
SPASpaarne/OssaMaxim Meijerink148: J16 2xFinal A [1]07:11,404th
SPASpaarne/RIC/AmstelSarah Vreeken146: M18 4-Final A [4]07:59,723rd
VIKViking/SpaarneRobbe Mourits143: J18 2xFinal B [3]06:49,333rd
SPASpaarneWietse Morreau143: J18 2xFinal A [1]06:26,201st
SPASpaarne/Willem IIIHidde Lycklama143: J18 2xFinal A [2]06:38,982nd
SPASpaarne 1Zoe Smithuis151: M16 1xFinal [3]09:01,0810th
SPASpaarne 2Marit van Geest151: M16 1xFinal [5]09:21,5621st
AMSAmstel-combiRoos Luteijn136: DB 8+Final B [2]07:01,063rd
HUNHunze-combiLucas Keijzer150: J16 8+Final A [4]06:17,161st
HEMHemus/Spaarne/OssaMatthijs Boschhuizen150: J16 8+Final A [2]06:22,832nd
WILWillem III/SpaarneDavid van Velden103: HE 4xFinal A [3]06:00,282nd

Actions

Back