ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Phocas

PHO
37 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PHOPhocasNick Harmsen008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[2]06:57,974th
PHOPhocasHessel van Vilsteren009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[5]06:58,963rd
PHOPhocas/OkeanosSarah Ott028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[3]07:55,852nd
PHOPhocasIris van Heerwaarden028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[5]08:11,185th
ARGArgo 2Tijmen van Rietbergen013: LHG 1xHeat 2[2]07:30,952nd
PHOPhocasLeon Masselink016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 3[4]06:53,944th
PHOPhocas 3Marjolein Jansen031: LDG 1xHeat 1[3]08:36,424th
PHOPhocas 1Moniek Mennen031: LDG 1xHeat 3[2]09:15,565th
PHOPhocas 2Thamar Kroes031: LDG 1xHeat 4[4]08:11,761st
PHOPhocasRoza Huizing035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:47,236th
TRITritonRianne Prins023: DG 2-Heat 1[2]08:02,703rd
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg003: HG 1xHeat 2[4]07:17,961st
PHOPhocasThijs De Vos019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[4]06:23,255th
PHOPhocas/TritonPleun Santerse027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[4]07:19,283rd
PHOPhocas/OkeanosSarah Ott028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]07:59,195th
ARGArgo 2Tijmen van Rietbergen013: LHG 1xFinal A [1]07:34,034th
PHOPhocas 2Thamar Kroes031: LDG 1xFinal A [2]08:03,682nd
TRITritonRianne Prins023: DG 2-Final A [1]07:59,124th
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg003: HG 1xFinal A [2]07:20,552nd
PHOPhocas/TritonPleun Santerse027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [1]07:28,405th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PHOPhocasMoniek Mennen140: LDB 1xTime Trial 08:23,5311th
PHOPhocasMarjolein Jansen153: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:42,799th
PHOPhocasNick Harmsen108: HG 2xTime Trial 06:11,728th
PHOPhocasHessel van Vilsteren111: HB 4+Time Trial 06:14,794th
PHOPhocasThijs De Vos124: LHB 8+Time Trial 05:35,859th
PHOPhocasRoza Huizing141: LDB 4*Time Trial 06:58,737th
OKEOkeanos/Phocas/Aegir/SaurusAurianne Puts137: LDE 4xTime Trial 06:02,151st
PHOPhocasIris van Heerwaarden136: DB 8+Time Trial 06:24,4113th
PHOPhocasMarjolein Jansen153: LDE 1xFinal B [3]08:34,462nd
TRITriton/OrcaEline van Marle131: DG 4+Final A [4]07:31,941st
PHOPhocas/TritonPleun Santerse131: DG 4+Final A [6]07:38,282nd
OKEOkeanos/PhocasYmke van Griensven131: DG 4+Final A [3]08:09,685th
PHOPhocas/SaurusSaskia Verhoef138: LDG 2xFinal A [4]07:39,643rd
PHOPhocasJason Peters110: HB 2xFinal A [1]07:08,285th
PHOPhocasHessel van Vilsteren111: HB 4+Final A [4]06:56,114th
OKEOkeanos-combiThomas van Tussenbroek116: LHE 8+Final A [5]05:56,601st
OKEOkeanos/Phocas/Aegir/SaurusAurianne Puts137: LDE 4xFinal A [1]06:48,781st

Actions

Back