ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Okeanos

OKE
57 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PHOPhocas/OkeanosSarah Ott028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[3]07:55,852nd
OKEOkeanosNienke Schijfsma029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[4]06:57,744th
OKEOkeanos 1Mathijs Oggel013: LHG 1xHeat 1[2]07:19,001st
OKEOkeanos 2Jorik Spijkerman013: LHG 1xHeat 2[6]07:52,516th
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]06:41,981st
OKEOkeanos 2Marc Poliacu-Prosé016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 3[2]06:45,411st
OKEOkeanosAurianne Puts031: LDG 1xHeat 1[2]08:10,001st
OKEOkeanosJanette Huijser035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[1]07:13,851st
OKEOkeanos 1Frederik Tijssen004: HG 2-Heat 1[2]06:58,792nd
OKEOkeanosJord Schaap007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]06:18,531st
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMichiel Moerman007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[4]06:27,814th
OKEOkeanos 2Anne Vrieler023: DG 2-Heat 1[3]07:58,131st
OKEOkeanos 1Lidewij Kosters023: DG 2-Heat 2[3]08:06,022nd
OKEOkeanosJaromir Hartog010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[4]05:59,772nd
NERNereus/OkeanosMiriam Visser021: DE 4-Final A [4]06:40,971st
OKEOkeanos/Willem III 2Sarah Grijns021: DE 4-Final A [3]06:44,842nd
PHOPhocas/OkeanosSarah Ott028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]07:59,195th
OKEOkeanos 1Mathijs Oggel013: LHG 1xFinal A [3]07:15,171st
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [2]06:37,801st
OKEOkeanos 2Marc Poliacu-Prosé016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [3]06:52,326th
OKEOkeanosAurianne Puts031: LDG 1xFinal A [3]07:59,161st
OKEOkeanosJanette Huijser035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]07:17,771st
OKEOkeanos 1Frederik Tijssen004: HG 2-Final A [2]07:08,185th
OKEOkeanosJord Schaap007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [5]06:11,251st
OKEOkeanos 2Anne Vrieler023: DG 2-Final A [3]07:48,021st
OKEOkeanos 1Lidewij Kosters023: DG 2-Final A [5]08:10,735th
OKEOkeanosJaromir Hartog010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [1]05:53,853rd
OKEOkeanos 1Joost de Bruijn057: Bestuur2+ (Fuifnummer)Final A [1]38:38,521st
OKEOkeanos 2Claartje Ottens057: Bestuur2+ (Fuifnummer)Final A [6]38:39,813rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
OKEOkeanosJaromir Hartog106: HGb 4-Time Trial 06:04,8212th
OKEOkeanos 1Nathan Remijnse121: LHB 1xTime Trial 06:48,213rd
OKEOkeanos 2Jorik Spijkerman121: LHB 1xTime Trial 06:55,229th
OKEOkeanosCaroline Barbier133: DB 1xTime Trial 07:41,427th
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis120: LHG 2xTime Trial 05:53,461st
OKEOkeanos/TritonLay de Jong120: LHG 2xTime Trial 05:56,762nd
OKEOkeanos 2Marc Poliacu-Prosé120: LHG 2xTime Trial 06:10,195th
OKEOkeanosRuben Houkes104: HE 8+Time Trial 05:04,533rd
OKEOkeanos/Phocas/Aegir/SaurusAurianne Puts137: LDE 4xTime Trial 06:02,151st
OKEOkeanos/TritonJanette Huijser137: LDE 4xTime Trial 06:15,814th
OKEOkeanosNienke Schijfsma136: DB 8+Time Trial 06:01,434th
OKEOkeanosJaromir Hartog106: HGb 4-Final B [1]06:59,046th
OKEOkeanosYannick ten Velden107: HG 4+Final A [5]06:39,352nd
OKEOkeanos 2Jorik Spijkerman121: LHB 1xFinal B [5]07:40,851st
OKEOkeanos 1Nathan Remijnse121: LHB 1xFinal A [5]07:37,773rd
OKEOkeanos/Willem IIIDaniëlle Willemsen129: DG 4-Final A [3]07:14,654th
OKEOkeanos/TritonLay de Jong120: LHG 2xFinal A [4]06:36,621st
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis120: LHG 2xFinal A [3]06:38,833rd
OKEOkeanos 2Marc Poliacu-Prosé120: LHG 2xFinal A [1]07:00,926th
OKEOkeanos/PhocasYmke van Griensven131: DG 4+Final A [3]08:09,685th
OKEOkeanos 1Sarah Grijns126: DE 2-Final A [6]07:30,762nd
OKEOkeanos/Willem IIIBenita de Man126: DE 2-Final A [4]07:31,353rd
OKEOkeanos 2Lidewij Kosters126: DE 2-Final A [5]08:43,045th
OKEOkeanosRuben Houkes104: HE 8+Final A [3]05:49,383rd
OKEOkeanos-combiThomas van Tussenbroek116: LHE 8+Final A [5]05:56,601st
OKEOkeanos/Phocas/Aegir/SaurusAurianne Puts137: LDE 4xFinal A [1]06:48,781st
OKEOkeanos/TritonJanette Huijser137: LDE 4xFinal A [4]07:14,296th
OKEOkeanosNienke Schijfsma136: DB 8+Final A [4]06:59,534th

Actions

Back