ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Aegir

AEG
54 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xHeat 1[3]06:45,391st
GYAGyas/AegirAlexander Kemmink009: HEj 4+Heat 1[5]07:12,424th
AEGAegirGerard Houwink009: HEj 4+Heat 3[2]06:53,102nd
GYAGyas/AegirOdette Helsloot028: DEj 4+Heat 2[6]08:08,464th
AEGAegirAnna Koopmans029: DEj 8+Heat 2[4]06:47,002nd
AEGAegirWif Bronsgeest016: LHDev 2xHeat 1[4]06:58,074th
LAGLaga/AegirIlse Kolkman020: DE 2xHeat 2[3]07:14,353rd
AEGAegirInge Hadders026: DDev 2xHeat 1[6]08:06,795th
AEGAegirBetty Lahr035: LDEj 4*Heat 2[6]07:42,045th
AEGAegirBen Bakker004: HG 2-Heat 2[2]07:01,331st
AEGAegirBrandus Adema007: HDev 4-Heat 1[6]06:22,992nd
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen017: LHDev 4-Heat 1[2]06:33,732nd
AEGAegirJoris Pereboom010: HEj 8+Heat 3[3]06:13,775th
AEGAegir 1Paul Zwanikken003: HG 1xHeat 1[5]07:24,522nd
AEGAegir 2Stijn Blaakman003: HG 1xHeat 3[3]07:57,935th
AEGAegir/ARCVictor Schop019: LHEj 8+Heat 2[6]06:27,126th
AEGAegirEline Cox027: DDev 4-Heat 1[1]07:11,361st
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xFinal A [2]06:37,122nd
AEGAegirGerard Houwink009: HEj 4+Final A [6]06:59,015th
AEGAegirAnna Koopmans029: DEj 8+Final A [6]06:34,661st
LAGLaga/AegirIlse Kolkman020: DE 2xFinal A [6]07:14,205th
AEGAegirBen Bakker004: HG 2-Final A [4]07:22,286th
AEGAegir/HoopRoos Duijn030: LDE 2xFinal A [5]07:21,492nd
AEGAegirBrandus Adema007: HDev 4-Final A [1]06:18,255th
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen017: LHDev 4-Final A [5]06:33,685th
AEGAegir 1Paul Zwanikken003: HG 1xFinal A [5]07:26,593rd
AEGAegirEline Cox027: DDev 4-Final A [4]06:49,561st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirBrandus Adema106: HGb 4-Time Trial 05:45,044th
AEGAegirStijn Blaakman109: HB 1xTime Trial 06:52,505th
AEGAegir 2Roma Kloosterman140: LDB 1xTime Trial 08:03,376th
AEGAegir 1Maxime Heijman140: LDB 1xTime Trial 08:15,1610th
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen118: LHGb 4-Time Trial 05:55,586th
AEGAegirJordy Leusink108: HG 2xTime Trial 06:00,773rd
AEGAegirWif Bronsgeest120: LHG 2xTime Trial 06:13,508th
AEGAegirBetty Lahr139: LDGb 2xTime Trial 07:20,668th
AEGAegirGerard Houwink111: HB 4+Time Trial 06:14,835th
AEGAegirJoris Pereboom112: HB 8+Time Trial 05:32,999th
GYAGyas-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+Time Trial 04:58,721st
AEGAegirInge Hadders134: DB 2xTime Trial 07:12,367th
OKEOkeanos/Phocas/Aegir/SaurusAurianne Puts137: LDE 4xTime Trial 06:02,151st
AEGAegirPaul Zwanikken101: HE 1xFinal A [4]07:43,586th
AEGAegirBrandus Adema106: HGb 4-Final A [2]06:27,583rd
AEGAegirStijn Blaakman109: HB 1xFinal A [1]07:53,185th
AEGAegir 2Roma Kloosterman140: LDB 1xFinal A [1]09:12,616th
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen118: LHGb 4-Final A [1]06:38,983rd
AEGAegirBen Bakker102: HE 2-Final A [1]07:07,583rd
AEGAegirJordy Leusink108: HG 2xFinal A [2]07:01,546th
AEGAegir/HoopRoos Duijn138: LDG 2xFinal A [3]07:23,211st
AEGAegirDorien Peters135: DB 4+Final A [3]07:57,695th
AEGAegirGerard Houwink111: HB 4+Final A [5]06:57,105th
GYAGyas-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+Final A [1]05:35,051st
OKEOkeanos/Phocas/Aegir/SaurusAurianne Puts137: LDE 4xFinal A [1]06:48,781st
AEGAegir/Skøll/Laga/NereusBente Paulis127: DE 4xFinal A [3]06:34,481st
AEGAegirEline Cox128: DE 8+Final A [3]06:33,082nd

Actions

Back