ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
54 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasJasper Schaap008: HDev 2xHeat 1[6]07:06,185th
GYAGyas/AegirAlexander Kemmink009: HEj 4+Heat 1[5]07:12,424th
GYAGyas/AegirOdette Helsloot028: DEj 4+Heat 2[6]08:08,464th
GYAGyasRosanne Fischer029: DEj 8+Heat 2[2]06:40,271st
OKEOkeanos 1Mathijs Oggel013: LHG 1xHeat 1[2]07:19,001st
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers016: LHDev 2xHeat 2[4]06:46,922nd
GYAGyasMarieke Schuitemaker033: LDB 2xHeat 1[5]08:11,922nd
GYAGyasFleur van Dijk034: LDDev 2xHeat 2[3]07:47,524th
GYAGyas/TritonFemke van de Vliet020: DE 2xHeat 1[5]07:09,172nd
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2xHeat 2[6]07:32,713rd
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra017: LHDev 4-Heat 3[4]06:20,151st
GYAGyasJan Heersmink010: HEj 8+Heat 2[2]06:02,213rd
HUNHunzeFelix Mebius003: HG 1xHeat 2[5]07:22,262nd
GYAGyasStijn Meijssen019: LHEj 8+Heat 2[3]06:09,703rd
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden027: DDev 4-Heat 1[3]07:19,784th
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner027: DDev 4-Heat 2[2]07:04,984th
GYAGyasRosanne Fischer029: DEj 8+Final A [3]06:43,954th
OKEOkeanos 1Mathijs Oggel013: LHG 1xFinal A [3]07:15,171st
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers016: LHDev 2xFinal A [5]06:48,553rd
GYAGyasMarieke Schuitemaker033: LDB 2xFinal A [5]08:11,646th
GYAGyas/TritonFemke van de Vliet020: DE 2xFinal A [2]07:16,956th
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2xFinal A [6]07:27,794th
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra017: LHDev 4-Final A [4]06:23,214th
HUNHunzeFelix Mebius003: HG 1xFinal A [1]07:29,294th
GYAGyasStijn Meijssen019: LHEj 8+Final A [1]06:07,272nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
HUNHunzeJelle Bakker109: HB 1xTime Trial 06:34,341st
OKEOkeanos/TritonLay de Jong120: LHG 2xTime Trial 05:56,762nd
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers120: LHG 2xTime Trial 06:11,487th
GYAGyasFleur van Dijk139: LDGb 2xTime Trial 06:59,044th
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse132: DG 2xTime Trial 06:50,006th
GYAGyasJasper Hoiting111: HB 4+Time Trial 06:29,5313th
GYAGyasStijn Meijssen124: LHB 8+Time Trial 05:30,163rd
GYAGyas-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+Time Trial 04:58,721st
GYAGyas 2Teun Oonk104: HE 8+Time Trial 05:10,085th
GYAGyas 1Jan Heersmink104: HE 8+Time Trial 05:15,119th
GYAGyasRosanne Fischer136: DB 8+Time Trial 06:00,073rd
VIDVidar/GyasCéline van der Hall136: DB 8+Time Trial 06:17,1210th
GYAGyasLuuk Adema101: HE 1xFinal A [3]07:00,002nd
HUNHunzeJelle Bakker109: HB 1xFinal A [3]07:27,571st
GYAGyasDamion Eigenberg113: LHE 1xFinal A [3]07:10,271st
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra117: LHG 4-Final A [2]06:25,491st
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner130: DGb 4-Final A [4]07:08,521st
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden130: DGb 4-Final A [5]07:32,994th
OKEOkeanos/TritonLay de Jong120: LHG 2xFinal A [4]06:36,621st
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse132: DG 2xFinal A [6]07:34,284th
GYAGyasJasper Schaap110: HB 2xFinal A [2]06:53,412nd
GYAGyasStijn Meijssen124: LHB 8+Final A [3]06:09,152nd
GYAGyas 1Jan Heersmink104: HE 8+Final B [3]05:58,243rd
GYAGyas-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+Final A [1]05:35,051st
GYAGyas 2Teun Oonk104: HE 8+Final A [5]05:52,354th
OKEOkeanos-combiThomas van Tussenbroek116: LHE 8+Final A [5]05:56,601st
GYAGyas/Njord/VidarJelco Hamstra116: LHE 8+Final A [6]06:01,563rd
VIDVidar/GyasCéline van der Hall136: DB 8+Final B [4]07:04,354th
GYAGyasRosanne Fischer136: DB 8+Final A [3]06:43,591st

Actions

Back