ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
96 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga/DDS/ProteusHaig Eyskens009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:12,014th
LAGLagaPaula Hamming028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]07:41,432nd
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]06:45,721st
LAGLaga 2Marnix Meersman013: LHG 1xHeat 1[4]07:59,355th
LAGLaga 1Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xHeat 3[4]07:41,454th
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 3[3]06:47,653rd
LAGLaga/SkadiGiulia Rolloos034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]07:41,252nd
LAGLagaSilke Tas034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 3[5]07:36,894th
LAGLaga/AegirIlse Kolkman020: DE 2xHeat 2[3]07:14,353rd
LAGLaga/NereusYumiko Van Diest020: DE 2xHeat 2[2]07:15,644th
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:25,631st
LAGLaga 2Annabel Oggel031: LDG 1xHeat 2[5]08:36,593rd
LAGLaga 1Pauline Verkaik031: LDG 1xHeat 4[5]08:29,773rd
VIDVidar/LagaAmber Raadschilders035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[6]07:38,225th
LAGLagaSophie Busch035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[3]07:34,853rd
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel004: HG 2-Heat 1[5]06:54,531st
NERNereus/LagaMick Makker002: HE 4-Heat 2[2]06:01,071st
LAGLagaMenno Bezema002: HE 4-Heat 2[4]06:17,874th
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[5]06:19,812nd
LAGLagaMela Sagasser023: DG 2-Heat 1[4]08:01,902nd
SKASkadi 1Pieter Verweij017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]06:33,261st
SKASkadi 2Sander Lobéé017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[5]06:20,522nd
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[4]05:59,752nd
LAGLaga 4Daan van Haasteren003: HG 1xHeat 1[1]07:27,023rd
LAGLaga 2Jochem van der Ham003: HG 1xHeat 1[4]07:48,234th
LAGLaga 3Wytze de Vries003: HG 1xHeat 2[1]07:43,995th
LAGLagaWillem Ooink019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[1]06:07,002nd
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[4]07:01,402nd
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer014: LHG 2-Final A [5]07:02,651st
LAGLaga 2Mark Hofwegen014: LHG 2-Final A [3]07:30,642nd
SKASkadi/ProteusBart Paardekooper014: LHG 2-Final A [4]07:31,943rd
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel001: HE 2xFinal A [6]06:33,055th
LAGLagaPaula Hamming028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]07:41,674th
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]06:48,575th
LAGLaga/SkadiGiulia Rolloos034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [6]07:42,105th
LAGLaga/AegirIlse Kolkman020: DE 2xFinal A [6]07:14,205th
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [4]07:23,751st
LAGLagaSophie Busch035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [6]07:40,686th
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel004: HG 2-Final A [3]06:50,371st
NERNereus/LagaMick Makker002: HE 4-Final A [3]05:59,741st
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [6]06:14,694th
LAGLagaMela Sagasser023: DG 2-Final A [2]07:53,122nd
SKASkadi 2Sander Lobéé017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [6]06:21,732nd
SKASkadi 1Pieter Verweij017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [2]06:35,706th
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]05:50,252nd
LAGLagaWillem Ooink019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]06:10,063rd
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [2]06:52,982nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 3Daan van Haasteren109: HB 1xTime Trial 06:46,384th
LAGLaga 1Jochem van der Ham109: HB 1xTime Trial 06:53,386th
LAGLaga 2Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xTime Trial 06:54,827th
LAGLaga 2Diederik Adema121: LHB 1xTime Trial 06:54,126th
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman121: LHB 1xTime Trial 06:57,3112th
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas153: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:25,475th
LAGLaga 1Zola Zwerver153: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:59,4511th
LAGLagaJolie Tops133: DB 1xTime Trial 08:05,7510th
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel120: LHG 2xTime Trial 05:58,723rd
LAGLaga/SkadiGiulia Rolloos139: LDGb 2xTime Trial 06:50,571st
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen132: DG 2xTime Trial 06:44,734th
LAGLaga/ProteusHaig Eyskens111: HB 4+Time Trial 06:22,099th
LAGLaga/Njord/ThêtaWillem Ooink124: LHB 8+Time Trial 05:35,668th
LAGLagaSophie Busch141: LDB 4*Time Trial 06:58,116th
GYAGyas-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+Time Trial 04:58,721st
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder104: HE 8+Time Trial 05:10,527th
LAGLaga 2Paolo Pantano104: HE 8+Time Trial 05:18,1711th
SKASkadi 2Sander Lobéé104: HE 8+Time Trial 05:21,5112th
LAGLagaSilke Tas137: LDE 4xTime Trial 06:12,612nd
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan136: DB 8+Time Trial 05:59,392nd
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan107: HG 4+Final A [2]07:17,825th
LAGLaga 2Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xFinal B [4]07:54,522nd
LAGLaga 3Daan van Haasteren109: HB 1xFinal A [5]07:28,612nd
LAGLaga 1Jochem van der Ham109: HB 1xFinal A [6]08:03,536th
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer113: LHE 1xFinal A [2]07:22,823rd
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman121: LHB 1xFinal B [1]07:47,134th
LAGLaga 2Diederik Adema121: LHB 1xFinal A [1]07:44,455th
LAGLaga 1Zola Zwerver153: LDE 1xFinal B [2]09:14,854th
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens129: DG 4-Final A [2]06:56,161st
LAGLagaCasper Mulder102: HE 2-Final A [3]07:14,674th
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel120: LHG 2xFinal A [2]06:37,022nd
LAGLagaPaula Hamming131: DG 4+Final A [2]07:43,423rd
LAGLaga/SkadiGiulia Rolloos139: LDGb 2xFinal A [3]07:53,694th
LAGLagaDieuwertje den Besten126: DE 2-Final A [2]07:26,911st
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen132: DG 2xFinal A [4]07:33,603rd
LAGLaga/ProteusHaig Eyskens111: HB 4+Final B [3]07:13,503rd
LAGLagaSophie Busch141: LDB 4*Final A [6]07:53,826th
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder104: HE 8+Final B [1]05:50,801st
LAGLaga 2Paolo Pantano104: HE 8+Final B [5]05:59,504th
SKASkadi 2Sander Lobéé104: HE 8+Final B [6]06:06,326th
GYAGyas-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+Final A [1]05:35,051st
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xFinal A [2]06:48,881st
LAGLagaSilke Tas137: LDE 4xFinal A [2]07:06,324th
AEGAegir/Skøll/Laga/NereusBente Paulis127: DE 4xFinal A [3]06:34,481st
NERNereus/Laga/Triton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk127: DE 4xFinal A [4]06:45,213rd
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens128: DE 8+Final A [2]06:30,671st
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan136: DB 8+Final A [2]06:57,093rd
LAGLagaTim Winkel103: HE 4xFinal A [4]06:12,113rd
NERNereus-combiAnne-Eva Petersen128: DE 8+Final [2]06:13,871st

Actions

Back