ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Euros

EUR
47 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]06:47,461st
EUREurosEmiel Tempelman009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]06:49,722nd
EUREurosMarthe Oldenhof028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[5]07:48,224th
SAUSaurus/ThêtaJulia Kernkamp028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[4]08:05,623rd
EUREurosMart Wijntjes013: LHG 1xHeat 1[5]07:38,653rd
SAUSaurusLydia Schulla033: LDB 2xHeat 1[3]07:54,251st
EUREurosJuliette Geurts033: LDB 2xHeat 2[2]08:17,444th
ORCOrca/EurosMinke Holleboom020: DE 2xHeat 2[5]07:10,621st
SAUSaurusLinde Jacobs022: DG 1xHeat 3[6]08:59,825th
EUREurosJolien Ambrosius026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[2]07:35,891st
EUREuros 1Cyrelle Tenhagen031: LDG 1xHeat 3[6]08:19,681st
EUREuros 2Annefie Tuinstra031: LDG 1xHeat 4[3]09:08,515th
EUREurosNils van der Ent007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]06:21,443rd
EUREurosSteffan Hakkers003: HG 1xHeat 1[6]07:54,925th
EUREurosKay van Wieringen019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[5]06:18,135th
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]06:46,452nd
EUREurosEmiel Tempelman009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [1]06:50,394th
SAUSaurus/ThêtaJulia Kernkamp028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [6]08:03,196th
SAUSaurusLydia Schulla033: LDB 2xFinal A [4]07:49,991st
ORCOrca/EurosMinke Holleboom020: DE 2xFinal A [3]07:09,402nd
EUREurosJolien Ambrosius026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [3]07:25,712nd
EUREuros 1Cyrelle Tenhagen031: LDG 1xFinal A [4]08:26,435th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
EUREurosNils van der Ent106: HGb 4-Time Trial 05:39,783rd
EUREurosSteffan Hakkers109: HB 1xTime Trial 07:11,7413th
EUREuros 1Cyrelle Tenhagen140: LDB 1xTime Trial 07:41,112nd
EUREuros 2Annefie Tuinstra140: LDB 1xTime Trial 08:07,478th
SAUSaurusLinde Jacobs140: LDB 1xTime Trial 08:12,539th
EUREurosMart Wijntjes121: LHB 1xTime Trial 06:54,327th
EUREurosMinke Holleboom125: DE 1xTime Trial 07:13,763rd
EUREurosElianne Hopman133: DB 1xTime Trial 07:40,636th
SAUSaurusLydia Schulla139: LDGb 2xTime Trial 07:09,896th
EUREurosJuliette Geurts139: LDGb 2xTime Trial 07:27,0910th
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld111: HB 4+Time Trial 06:04,891st
SAUSaurusPaul Ziegler124: LHB 8+Time Trial 05:30,654th
EUREurosKay van Wieringen124: LHB 8+Time Trial 05:35,387th
EUREurosJolien Ambrosius134: DB 2xTime Trial 06:49,671st
EUREurosNils van der Ent106: HGb 4-Final A [5]06:23,772nd
EUREuros 1Cyrelle Tenhagen140: LDB 1xFinal A [3]08:37,412nd
EUREurosMart Wijntjes121: LHB 1xFinal B [4]07:45,413rd
EUREurosMinke Holleboom125: DE 1xFinal A [2]08:03,652nd
EUREurosElianne Hopman133: DB 1xFinal A [6]08:48,146th
SAUSaurusLydia Schulla139: LDGb 2xFinal A [6]08:04,125th
SAUSaurusJulia Kernkamp135: DB 4+Final A [5]07:51,543rd
EUREurosMarthe Oldenhof135: DB 4+Final A [2]07:53,114th
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld111: HB 4+Final A [1]06:50,012nd
SAUSaurusPaul Ziegler124: LHB 8+Final A [4]06:15,473rd
EUREurosJolien Ambrosius134: DB 2xFinal A [1]07:35,821st

Actions

Back