ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Argo

ARG
86 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoReinder Droppers008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[5]06:46,702nd
ASOAsoposJoost Braspenning008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 3[4]06:59,915th
ASOAsoposNiels Levelt009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[4]07:07,034th
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:50,751st
ASOAsopos/ProteusDjoeke Lammerse029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[5]06:54,213rd
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[5]06:59,065th
ARGArgo 2Tijmen van Rietbergen013: LHG 1xHeat 2[2]07:30,952nd
ARGArgo 1Leander Gall013: LHG 1xHeat 2[3]07:40,634th
ASOAsoposFelix Brongers016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[2]06:48,601st
ARGArgoChris Congleton016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[5]06:59,934th
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xHeat 1[4]08:16,943rd
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[5]07:29,951st
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra022: DG 1xHeat 3[5]08:04,711st
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar022: DG 1xHeat 3[4]08:05,653rd
ARGArgoAranka Windmeijer026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[4]07:39,982nd
ASOAsoposManon Brenters035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]07:30,181st
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[5]07:35,054th
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[4]06:42,175th
ARGArgoJoren Satter017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[4]06:39,883rd
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]06:09,613rd
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[5]05:57,931st
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg003: HG 1xHeat 2[4]07:17,961st
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]06:13,381st
ARGArgoReinder Droppers008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [5]06:36,221st
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]07:32,752nd
ARGArgo 2Tijmen van Rietbergen013: LHG 1xFinal A [1]07:34,034th
ASOAsoposFelix Brongers016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [4]06:49,934th
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xFinal A [6]08:10,344th
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [5]07:25,961st
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra022: DG 1xFinal A [2]08:11,054th
ARGArgoAranka Windmeijer026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [5]07:46,616th
ASOAsoposManon Brenters035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]07:22,392nd
ARGArgo 1Thomas Janssen018: LHEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]07:04,943rd
ARGArgo 2Kees Schaart018: LHEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]07:11,585th
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]05:55,674th
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg003: HG 1xFinal A [2]07:20,552nd
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]06:20,576th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan106: HGb 4-Time Trial 05:51,169th
ARGArgoLeander Gall121: LHB 1xTime Trial 06:59,1515th
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra125: DE 1xTime Trial 07:27,587th
ASOAsopos 2Elsemieke Hack153: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:23,573rd
ASOAsopos 1Renate Vos153: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:35,696th
ARGArgoJoren Satter118: LHGb 4-Time Trial 05:59,247th
ARGArgo 2Aranka Windmeijer133: DB 1xTime Trial 07:34,673rd
ARGArgo 1Pauline Plessius133: DB 1xTime Trial 07:40,275th
NJONjord/ArgoLuuk Achterberg108: HG 2xTime Trial 06:00,784th
ARGArgoReinder Droppers108: HG 2xTime Trial 06:01,675th
ARGArgoRosalie van der Kolk139: LDGb 2xTime Trial 07:27,6611th
THEThêta/ArgoLisa van Heyningen132: DG 2xTime Trial 06:38,722nd
ARGArgoDonna Algra132: DG 2xTime Trial 07:05,4310th
ARGArgo 1Thomas Janssen111: HB 4+Time Trial 06:21,508th
ARGArgo 2Kees Schaart111: HB 4+Time Trial 06:26,2411th
ASOAsoposNiels Levelt111: HB 4+Time Trial 06:29,5514th
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+Time Trial 05:19,502nd
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+Time Trial 05:23,494th
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker124: LHB 8+Time Trial 05:34,996th
ASOAsoposManon Brenters141: LDB 4*Time Trial 06:46,422nd
VIDVidar/Proteus/Skadi/ArgoSteven Coevert104: HE 8+Time Trial 05:10,166th
ASOAsopos 1Meike van Kootwijk134: DB 2xTime Trial 07:01,075th
ASOAsopos 2Iza Leijtens134: DB 2xTime Trial 07:12,888th
ARGArgoSophie Kemme134: DB 2xTime Trial 07:20,2110th
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst136: DB 8+Time Trial 06:07,896th
ASOAsopos/ProteusDjoeke Lammerse136: DB 8+Time Trial 06:16,469th
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan106: HGb 4-Final B [5]06:37,742nd
ASOAsopos 2Elsemieke Hack153: LDE 1xFinal A [2]08:28,344th
ASOAsopos 1Renate Vos153: LDE 1xFinal A [6]08:29,455th
ARGArgo 2Aranka Windmeijer133: DB 1xFinal A [2]08:30,203rd
ARGArgo 1Pauline Plessius133: DB 1xFinal A [1]08:41,595th
ARGArgoReinder Droppers108: HG 2xFinal A [1]06:40,792nd
NJONjord/ArgoLuuk Achterberg108: HG 2xFinal A [5]06:45,714th
THEThêta/ArgoLisa van Heyningen132: DG 2xFinal A [2]07:31,182nd
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn135: DB 4+Final A [6]07:49,302nd
ARGArgo 1Thomas Janssen111: HB 4+Final B [2]07:01,041st
ARGArgo 2Kees Schaart111: HB 4+Final B [5]07:13,754th
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+Final A [2]06:02,052nd
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+Final A [4]06:07,584th
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker124: LHB 8+Final A [6]06:18,515th
ASOAsoposManon Brenters141: LDB 4*Final A [2]07:25,801st
VIDVidar/Proteus/Skadi/ArgoSteven Coevert104: HE 8+Final A [6]05:59,166th
OKEOkeanos-combiThomas van Tussenbroek116: LHE 8+Final A [5]05:56,601st
ASOAsoposJoost Braspenning122: LHB 2xFinal A [3]06:56,692nd
TRITriton/ArgoVictor de Vos122: LHB 2xFinal A [6]07:02,124th
ARGArgoChris Congleton122: LHB 2xFinal A [4]07:07,066th
ASOAsopos 1Meike van Kootwijk134: DB 2xFinal A [5]07:55,974th
ASOAsopos/ProteusDjoeke Lammerse136: DB 8+Final B [3]06:58,312nd
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst136: DB 8+Final A [6]07:00,866th

Actions

Back