ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
61 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xHeat 2[3]06:44,922nd
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen029: DEj 8+Heat 3[3]06:55,034th
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2xHeat 3[5]06:46,552nd
ORCOrca/BeatrixIsabel TimmerMs033: LDB 2xHeat 2[5]07:58,401st
ORCOrcaAnouk van Haare033: LDB 2xHeat 2[3]08:10,543rd
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik034: LDDev 2xHeat 3[2]07:27,741st
ORCOrca/EurosMinke Holleboom020: DE 2xHeat 2[5]07:10,621st
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter026: DDev 2xHeat 2[3]07:31,382nd
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2xHeat 2[5]07:43,554th
ORCOrcaJoan Lintmeijer031: LDG 1xHeat 4[6]08:30,974th
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein004: HG 2-Heat 2[4]07:09,823rd
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4-Heat 1[2]06:44,345th
ORCOrca 1Cas Klingenberg007: HDev 4-Heat 3[1]06:27,423rd
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt023: DG 2-Heat 2[4]08:17,103rd
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen010: HEj 8+Heat 2[6]06:19,565th
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg019: LHEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:16,754th
ORCOrca/SkøllDaan Klomp001: HE 2xFinal A [2]06:29,383rd
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xFinal A [1]06:38,724th
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2xFinal A [6]06:51,715th
ORCOrca/BeatrixIsabel TimmerMs033: LDB 2xFinal A [3]07:55,712nd
ORCOrcaAnouk van Haare033: LDB 2xFinal A [1]08:10,845th
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik034: LDDev 2xFinal A [3]07:30,143rd
ORCOrca/EurosMinke Holleboom020: DE 2xFinal A [3]07:09,402nd
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter026: DDev 2xFinal A [2]07:27,143rd
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein004: HG 2-Final A [6]06:57,082nd
ORCOrca/ProteusAnouk van Leeuwen030: LDE 2xFinal A [4]07:20,971st
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt023: DG 2-Final A [6]08:17,366th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaMichiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-Time Trial 05:50,447th
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xTime Trial 06:41,042nd
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xTime Trial 06:44,163rd
ORCOrcaKai Mos121: LHB 1xTime Trial 06:49,534th
ORCOrcaMargriet Lantink125: DE 1xTime Trial 07:06,311st
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler153: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:16,982nd
ORCOrcaAnouk van Haare139: LDGb 2xTime Trial 07:21,839th
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter132: DG 2xTime Trial 06:42,313rd
TRITriton/Vidar/OrcaHein Schreuder111: HB 4+Time Trial 06:32,4315th
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen112: HB 8+Time Trial 05:34,2110th
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg124: LHB 8+Time Trial 05:29,581st
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg104: HE 8+Time Trial 05:15,108th
ORCOrcaAriana Tanja134: DB 2xTime Trial 06:55,352nd
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik137: LDE 4xTime Trial 06:16,865th
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen136: DB 8+Time Trial 06:09,567th
ORCOrcaMichiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-Final B [4]06:41,755th
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xFinal A [4]07:33,073rd
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xFinal A [2]07:46,564th
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg105: HG 4-Final A [4]06:39,353rd
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris113: LHE 1xFinal A [6]07:18,582nd
ORCOrcaKai Mos121: LHB 1xFinal A [2]07:40,354th
ORCOrcaMargriet Lantink125: DE 1xFinal A [3]08:16,673rd
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler153: LDE 1xFinal A [4]08:12,312nd
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein102: HE 2-Final A [2]07:22,396th
TRITriton/OrcaEline van Marle131: DG 4+Final A [4]07:31,941st
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter132: DG 2xFinal A [3]07:39,935th
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg124: LHB 8+Final A [1]06:08,861st
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg104: HE 8+Final B [2]06:01,345th
OKEOkeanos-combiThomas van Tussenbroek116: LHE 8+Final A [5]05:56,601st
ORCOrcaPelle Laken122: LHB 2xFinal A [5]06:59,183rd
ORCOrcaAriana Tanja134: DB 2xFinal A [2]07:48,532nd
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik137: LDE 4xFinal A [5]07:01,532nd
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen136: DB 8+Final B [1]06:53,191st
ORCOrca/Skøll/ThêtaLennart van Lierop103: HE 4xFinal A [5]05:51,741st

Actions

Back