ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Triton

TRI
69 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 3[5]06:44,541st
TRITritonMarie de Munck029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[6]06:47,693rd
TRITritonVictor de Vos016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 3[6]06:56,095th
GYAGyas/TritonFemke van de Vliet020: DE 2xHeat 1[5]07:09,172nd
TRITriton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk020: DE 2xHeat 2[4]07:12,602nd
TRITriton 2Florentine Timmenga022: DG 1xHeat 2[3]08:42,344th
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens022: DG 1xHeat 3[2]08:05,122nd
TRITriton 1Merel Kraak031: LDG 1xHeat 2[2]08:25,872nd
TRITriton 2Emma de Fraiture031: LDG 1xHeat 3[5]08:42,793rd
TRITritonLisette Regelink035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]07:37,374th
TRITritonBas Thijssen002: HE 4-Heat 2[3]06:12,742nd
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[5]06:19,951st
TRITritonRianne Prins023: DG 2-Heat 1[2]08:02,703rd
TRITritonMax Gompel017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[2]06:29,533rd
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[5]05:57,931st
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]06:19,565th
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[1]06:14,342nd
PHOPhocas/TritonPleun Santerse027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[4]07:19,283rd
TRITriton/ProteusHarold Langen001: HE 2xFinal A [3]06:26,602nd
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel001: HE 2xFinal A [6]06:33,055th
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [4]06:43,655th
TRITriton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk020: DE 2xFinal A [5]07:11,473rd
GYAGyas/TritonFemke van de Vliet020: DE 2xFinal A [2]07:16,956th
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens022: DG 1xFinal A [6]08:09,993rd
TRITriton/ThêtaTim Henssen018: LHEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]07:10,344th
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf030: LDE 2xFinal A [3]07:38,343rd
TRITritonBas Thijssen002: HE 4-Final A [5]06:25,046th
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [4]06:13,152nd
TRITritonRianne Prins023: DG 2-Final A [1]07:59,124th
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]05:55,674th
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]06:14,674th
PHOPhocas/TritonPleun Santerse027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [1]07:28,405th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonEmma de Fraiture140: LDB 1xTime Trial 07:45,343rd
TRITriton 1Femke van de Vliet153: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:07,831st
TRITriton 3Agnes Lanooij153: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:40,238th
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-Time Trial 05:48,801st
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga133: DB 1xTime Trial 07:46,938th
OKEOkeanos/TritonLay de Jong120: LHG 2xTime Trial 05:56,762nd
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel120: LHG 2xTime Trial 05:58,723rd
TRITriton/Vidar/OrcaHein Schreuder111: HB 4+Time Trial 06:32,4315th
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+Time Trial 05:19,502nd
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen112: HB 8+Time Trial 05:34,2110th
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+Time Trial 05:32,065th
OKEOkeanos/TritonJanette Huijser137: LDE 4xTime Trial 06:15,814th
NERNereus/TritonIlse Feenstra137: LDE 4xTime Trial 06:18,796th
TRITritonMarie de Munck136: DB 8+Time Trial 05:57,761st
TRITritonHarold Langen101: HE 1xFinal A [6]07:25,994th
TRITritonEmma de Fraiture140: LDB 1xFinal A [5]08:53,234th
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen105: HG 4-Final A [3]06:15,622nd
TRITritonStijn Kanters113: LHE 1xFinal A [5]07:26,504th
TRITriton 1Femke van de Vliet153: LDE 1xFinal A [3]08:01,681st
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-Final A [4]06:33,731st
TRITritonHarold Langen102: HE 2-Final A [4]06:47,071st
OKEOkeanos/TritonLay de Jong120: LHG 2xFinal A [4]06:36,621st
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel120: LHG 2xFinal A [2]06:37,022nd
TRITriton/OrcaEline van Marle131: DG 4+Final A [4]07:31,941st
PHOPhocas/TritonPleun Santerse131: DG 4+Final A [6]07:38,282nd
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf138: LDG 2xFinal A [5]07:32,472nd
TRITritonCasper van der Steen110: HB 2xFinal A [5]06:48,001st
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+Final A [2]06:02,052nd
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+Final A [5]06:22,546th
OKEOkeanos-combiThomas van Tussenbroek116: LHE 8+Final A [5]05:56,601st
PROProteus/TritonMatthijs Bijman116: LHE 8+Final A [2]06:07,484th
TRITriton/ArgoVictor de Vos122: LHB 2xFinal A [6]07:02,124th
NERNereus/TritonIlse Feenstra137: LDE 4xFinal A [6]07:08,505th
OKEOkeanos/TritonJanette Huijser137: LDE 4xFinal A [4]07:14,296th
NERNereus/Laga/Triton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk127: DE 4xFinal A [4]06:45,213rd
NERNereus/TritonMarjolein Scholtens128: DE 8+Final A [6]06:34,623rd
TRITritonMarie de Munck136: DB 8+Final A [1]06:47,682nd

Actions

Back