ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
124 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xHeat 3[5]06:44,541st
NERNereusNando Slijkerman009: HEj 4+Heat 2[3]06:49,911st
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+Heat 2[2]07:50,751st
NERNereusKelly Hazejager029: DEj 8+Heat 3[2]06:39,621st
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst029: DEj 8+Heat 3[5]06:59,065th
NERNereusNando Schröder013: LHG 1xHeat 2[5]07:42,625th
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte013: LHG 1xHeat 3[2]07:47,915th
SKOSkøll/AmstelGijs Andringa016: LHDev 2xHeat 1[3]06:49,933rd
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis016: LHDev 2xHeat 2[3]06:41,981st
TRITritonVictor de Vos016: LHDev 2xHeat 3[6]06:56,095th
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xHeat 1[4]08:16,943rd
NERNereusIlse Feenstra034: LDDev 2xHeat 2[2]07:39,701st
SKOSkøll/NereusBente Paulis020: DE 2xHeat 1[4]07:05,951st
GYAGyas/TritonFemke van de Vliet020: DE 2xHeat 1[5]07:09,172nd
TRITriton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk020: DE 2xHeat 2[4]07:12,602nd
LAGLaga/NereusYumiko Van Diest020: DE 2xHeat 2[2]07:15,644th
TRITriton 2Florentine Timmenga022: DG 1xHeat 2[3]08:42,344th
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens022: DG 1xHeat 3[2]08:05,122nd
TRITriton 1Merel Kraak031: LDG 1xHeat 2[2]08:25,872nd
TRITriton 2Emma de Fraiture031: LDG 1xHeat 3[5]08:42,793rd
NERNereusBess van den Brink035: LDEj 4*Heat 1[1]07:36,523rd
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4*Heat 2[5]07:35,054th
NERNereus/LagaMick Makker002: HE 4-Heat 2[2]06:01,071st
TRITritonBas Thijssen002: HE 4-Heat 2[3]06:12,742nd
NERNereusNiels Euser002: HE 4-Heat 2[5]06:13,023rd
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Heat 3[5]06:19,951st
TRITritonRianne Prins023: DG 2-Heat 1[2]08:02,703rd
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4-Heat 2[4]06:24,792nd
TRITritonMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-Heat 2[2]06:29,533rd
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-Heat 3[2]06:26,343rd
NERNereusLars Kreiter010: HEj 8+Heat 1[5]06:02,351st
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+Heat 1[2]06:09,613rd
NERNereusArthur Molenaar003: HG 1xHeat 3[6]08:02,906th
NERNereusVictor van Meer019: LHEj 8+Heat 2[2]06:06,621st
NERNereusMarjolein Scholtens027: DDev 4-Heat 2[1]07:02,013rd
TRITriton/ProteusHarold Langen001: HE 2xFinal A [3]06:26,602nd
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel001: HE 2xFinal A [6]06:33,055th
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xFinal A [4]06:43,655th
NERNereusNando Slijkerman009: HEj 4+Final A [4]06:43,131st
NERNereus/OkeanosMiriam Visser021: DE 4-Final A [4]06:40,971st
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler021: DE 4-Final A [5]07:02,963rd
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+Final A [3]07:32,752nd
NERNereusKelly Hazejager029: DEj 8+Final A [4]06:37,552nd
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis016: LHDev 2xFinal A [2]06:37,801st
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xFinal A [6]08:10,344th
NERNereusIlse Feenstra034: LDDev 2xFinal A [4]07:40,054th
SKOSkøll/NereusBente Paulis020: DE 2xFinal A [4]07:02,681st
TRITriton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk020: DE 2xFinal A [5]07:11,473rd
GYAGyas/TritonFemke van de Vliet020: DE 2xFinal A [2]07:16,956th
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens022: DG 1xFinal A [6]08:09,993rd
NERNereusBess van den Brink035: LDEj 4*Final A [1]07:36,544th
ARGArgo 1Thomas Janssen018: LHEj 4+Final A [5]07:04,943rd
ARGArgo 2Kees Schaart018: LHEj 4+Final A [4]07:11,585th
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf030: LDE 2xFinal A [3]07:38,343rd
NERNereus/LagaMick Makker002: HE 4-Final A [3]05:59,741st
NERNereusNiels Euser002: HE 4-Final A [1]06:15,265th
TRITritonBas Thijssen002: HE 4-Final A [5]06:25,046th
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Final A [4]06:13,152nd
TRITritonRianne Prins023: DG 2-Final A [1]07:59,124th
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4-Final A [1]06:22,963rd
NERNereusLars Kreiter010: HEj 8+Final A [4]05:49,371st
NERNereusVictor van Meer019: LHEj 8+Final A [4]06:05,651st
NERNereusMarjolein Scholtens027: DDev 4-Final A [6]06:57,484th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusArthur Molenaar109: HB 1xTime Trial 07:07,5211th
TRITritonEmma de Fraiture140: LDB 1xTime Trial 07:45,343rd
NERNereusNando Schröder121: LHB 1xTime Trial 06:50,105th
SKOSkøll 1Edgar Bohte121: LHB 1xTime Trial 06:58,4813th
TRITriton 1Femke van de Vliet153: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:07,831st
TRITriton 3Agnes Lanooij153: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:40,238th
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-Time Trial 05:48,801st
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga133: DB 1xTime Trial 07:46,938th
NERNereusRaymond Huisman108: HG 2xTime Trial 06:10,347th
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis120: LHG 2xTime Trial 05:53,461st
OKEOkeanos/TritonLay de Jong120: LHG 2xTime Trial 05:56,762nd
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel120: LHG 2xTime Trial 05:58,723rd
ARGArgoRosalie van der Kolk139: LDGb 2xTime Trial 07:27,6611th
ARGArgoDonna Algra132: DG 2xTime Trial 07:05,4310th
NERNereusNando Slijkerman111: HB 4+Time Trial 06:08,022nd
ARGArgo 1Thomas Janssen111: HB 4+Time Trial 06:21,508th
ARGArgo 2Kees Schaart111: HB 4+Time Trial 06:26,2411th
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+Time Trial 05:23,494th
NERNereusBess van den Brink141: LDB 4*Time Trial 06:57,575th
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik104: HE 8+Time Trial 04:59,352nd
NERNereus 2Lars Kreiter104: HE 8+Time Trial 05:15,4710th
ARGArgoSophie Kemme134: DB 2xTime Trial 07:20,2110th
NERNereus/TritonIlse Feenstra137: LDE 4xTime Trial 06:18,796th
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst136: DB 8+Time Trial 06:07,896th
TRITritonHarold Langen101: HE 1xFinal A [6]07:25,994th
NERNereusNiels Euser107: HG 4+Final A [3]06:35,141st
NERNereusArthur Molenaar109: HB 1xFinal B [6]08:12,165th
TRITritonEmma de Fraiture140: LDB 1xFinal A [5]08:53,234th
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen105: HG 4-Final A [3]06:15,622nd
TRITritonStijn Kanters113: LHE 1xFinal A [5]07:26,504th
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa113: LHE 1xFinal A [1]07:36,975th
NERNereusNando Schröder121: LHB 1xFinal A [6]07:47,726th
TRITriton 1Femke van de Vliet153: LDE 1xFinal A [3]08:01,681st
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons117: LHG 4-Final A [4]06:30,463rd
NERNereusThomas Start117: LHG 4-Final A [3]06:34,104th
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-Final A [4]06:33,731st
TRITritonHarold Langen102: HE 2-Final A [4]06:47,071st
OKEOkeanos/TritonLay de Jong120: LHG 2xFinal A [4]06:36,621st
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel120: LHG 2xFinal A [2]06:37,022nd
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis120: LHG 2xFinal A [3]06:38,833rd
TRITriton/OrcaEline van Marle131: DG 4+Final A [4]07:31,941st
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf138: LDG 2xFinal A [5]07:32,472nd
WILWillem III 3Tabo Stekelenburg145: M18 1xFinal [4]08:29,8012th
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn135: DB 4+Final A [6]07:49,302nd
TRITritonCasper van der Steen110: HB 2xFinal A [5]06:48,001st
ARGArgo 1Thomas Janssen111: HB 4+Final B [2]07:01,041st
ARGArgo 2Kees Schaart111: HB 4+Final B [5]07:13,754th
NERNereusNando Slijkerman111: HB 4+Final A [2]06:46,191st
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+Final A [4]06:07,584th
NERNereusBess van den Brink141: LDB 4*Final A [5]07:48,344th
NERNereus 2Lars Kreiter104: HE 8+Final B [4]05:55,242nd
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik104: HE 8+Final A [2]05:39,522nd
OKEOkeanos-combiThomas van Tussenbroek116: LHE 8+Final A [5]05:56,601st
NERNereus/SkøllRutger Overstegen116: LHE 8+Final A [3]05:57,162nd
TRITriton/ArgoVictor de Vos122: LHB 2xFinal A [6]07:02,124th
NERNereus/TritonIlse Feenstra137: LDE 4xFinal A [6]07:08,505th
AEGAegir/Skøll/Laga/NereusBente Paulis127: DE 4xFinal A [3]06:34,481st
NERNereus/Laga/Triton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk127: DE 4xFinal A [4]06:45,213rd
NERNereus/TritonMarjolein Scholtens128: DE 8+Final A [6]06:34,623rd
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst136: DB 8+Final A [6]07:00,866th
NERNereus-combiAnne-Eva Petersen128: DE 8+Final [2]06:13,871st

Actions

Back