ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Willem III

WIL
80 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonMarie de Munck029: DEj 8+Heat 3[6]06:47,693rd
WILWillem III/AmstelPhaedra van der Molen044: M16 2xHeat 1[1]07:38,321st
WILWillem IIIFien Wenneker044: M16 2xHeat 1[6]08:16,805th
TRITriton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk020: DE 2xHeat 2[4]07:12,602nd
TRITritonLisette Regelink035: LDEj 4*Heat 1[2]07:37,374th
RICRIC/Willem IIIJoost van Asperen004: HG 2-Heat 1[3]07:48,164th
WILWillem III/AmstelTabo Stekelenburg040: M18 2xHeat 2[4]07:37,962nd
GOUGouda/Willem IIIFien van Westreenen040: M18 2xHeat 3[3]07:25,941st
WILWillem III/MaasAnnelotte Maitland040: M18 2xHeat 4[2]07:27,481st
WILWillem III/HunzeWouke Mollema040: M18 2xHeat 4[5]07:47,203rd
WILWillem IIISelas van Helvoort040: M18 2xHeat 4[6]08:10,945th
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-Heat 3[2]06:26,343rd
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+Heat 2[5]05:57,931st
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+Heat 1[1]06:14,342nd
OKEOkeanos/Willem III 2Sarah Grijns021: DE 4-Final A [3]06:44,842nd
HOOHoop/Willem III/JasonBouke Hoekstra037: J18 4-Final A [5]06:34,321st
VIKViking/Willem IIIPepijn Reyn037: J18 4-Final A [3]07:08,163rd
WILWillem III/AmstelPhaedra van der Molen044: M16 2xFinal A [5]07:38,251st
TRITriton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk020: DE 2xFinal A [5]07:11,473rd
TRITriton/ThêtaTim Henssen018: LHEj 4+Final A [3]07:10,344th
GOUGouda/Willem IIIFien van Westreenen040: M18 2xFinal A [4]07:16,111st
WILWillem III/AmstelTabo Stekelenburg040: M18 2xFinal A [6]07:31,873rd
WILWillem III/MaasAnnelotte Maitland040: M18 2xFinal A [3]07:34,594th
WILWillem IIIJasper Simons043: J16 4xFinal A [4]06:27,342nd
WILWillem III/HoopMaarten Worm043: J16 4xFinal A [6]06:35,646th
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+Final A [5]05:55,674th
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+Final A [2]06:14,674th
WILWillem III/SpaarneDavid van Velden038: J18 4xFinal A [2]06:01,801st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SPASpaarne/Willem III/RICJulius Rupert106: HGb 4-Time Trial 05:57,3011th
WILWillem IIILuca Perotti109: HB 1xTime Trial 06:56,149th
WILWillem IIIJanneke Van der Meulen125: DE 1xTime Trial 07:08,842nd
WILWillem III 2Jasper Simons148: J16 2xTime Trial 06:30,489th
WILWillem III 1Gianni Perotti148: J16 2xTime Trial 06:31,9511th
WILWillem III 3Maarten Worm148: J16 2xTime Trial 06:43,4718th
WILWillem III/LaakKlaas Baud148: J16 2xTime Trial 06:44,0719th
TROTromp/Willem IIIPhilippine Straus152: M16 4xTime Trial 06:52,256th
GOUGouda/Willem IIIFien van Westreenen132: DG 2xTime Trial 06:36,101st
SPASpaarne/Willem IIIHidde Lycklama143: J18 2xTime Trial 05:59,722nd
JASJason/Willem IIIRobert Pluymert143: J18 2xTime Trial 06:07,277th
HOOHoop/Willem IIILancelot Bloemen143: J18 2xTime Trial 06:09,218th
TRITriton/Vidar/OrcaHein Schreuder111: HB 4+Time Trial 06:32,4315th
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+Time Trial 05:19,502nd
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+Time Trial 05:32,065th
TRITritonMarie de Munck136: DB 8+Time Trial 05:57,761st
AMSAmstel-combiRoos Luteijn136: DB 8+Time Trial 06:13,908th
WILWillem IIIBoukje Gerdes201: M14 1xFinal [4]02:18,7811th
WILWillem III 1Dirrik Maitland202: J14 1xFinal [4]01:55,673rd
WILWillem III 2Ivan van Veen202: J14 1xFinal [6]02:01,457th
SKOSkøll 1Guillaume Krommenhoek101: HE 1xFinal A [5]06:55,731st
SKOSkøll 2Obbe Tibben101: HE 1xFinal A [2]07:19,983rd
SPASpaarne/Willem III/RICJulius Rupert106: HGb 4-Final B [6]06:38,163rd
WILWillem IIILuca Perotti109: HB 1xFinal B [5]07:48,811st
WILWillem IIIJanneke Van der Meulen125: DE 1xFinal A [4]07:59,611st
WILWillem III 1Gianni Perotti148: J16 2xFinal B [1]07:16,281st
WILWillem III 2Jasper Simons148: J16 2xFinal B [2]07:22,965th
WILWillem III/Beatrix/TrompAnne du Croo de Jongh146: M18 4-Final A [3]07:41,392nd
SPASpaarne/RIC/AmstelSarah Vreeken146: M18 4-Final A [4]07:59,723rd
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons117: LHG 4-Final A [4]06:30,463rd
OKEOkeanos/Willem IIIDaniëlle Willemsen129: DG 4-Final A [3]07:14,654th
WILWillem III 3Tabo Stekelenburg145: M18 1xFinal [4]08:29,8012th
WILWillem III 1Henriëtte Maitland145: M18 1xFinal [3]08:31,8113th
WILWillem III 2Tirza den Hond145: M18 1xFinal [5]08:44,5216th
TROTromp/Willem IIIPhilippine Straus152: M16 4xFinal A [6]07:41,735th
OKEOkeanos/Willem IIIBenita de Man126: DE 2-Final A [4]07:31,353rd
GOUGouda/Willem IIIFien van Westreenen132: DG 2xFinal A [1]07:12,951st
JASJason/Willem IIIRobert Pluymert143: J18 2xFinal B [1]06:44,931st
HOOHoop/Willem IIILancelot Bloemen143: J18 2xFinal B [2]06:48,642nd
SPASpaarne/Willem IIIHidde Lycklama143: J18 2xFinal A [2]06:38,982nd
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+Final A [2]06:02,052nd
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+Final A [5]06:22,546th
WILWillem III 3Annelotte Maitland151: M16 1xFinal [4]08:04,121st
WILWillem III 2Lotta van Westreenen151: M16 1xFinal [6]08:31,913rd
WILWillem III 1Fien Wenneker151: M16 1xFinal [2]09:00,869th
NERNereus/Laga/Triton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk127: DE 4xFinal A [4]06:45,213rd
AMSAmstel-combiRoos Luteijn136: DB 8+Final B [2]07:01,063rd
TRITritonMarie de Munck136: DB 8+Final A [1]06:47,682nd
AMSAmstel/Willem IIILauren de Hertog147: M18 4xFinal A [4]07:22,963rd
WILWillem III/HoopJasper Simons150: J16 8+Final A [3]06:53,134th
WILWillem III/SpaarneDavid van Velden103: HE 4xFinal A [3]06:00,282nd
NERNereus-combiAnne-Eva Petersen128: DE 8+Final [2]06:13,871st

Actions

Back