ZRB 2019

04 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
Results are available
Back

Njord

NJO
53 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordMax Simon106: HGb 4-Heat 3[4]06:55,203rd
NJONjord 1Hidde Seckel102: HE 2-Heat 1[2]07:44,222nd
NJONjord 2Gerard van der Velden102: HE 2-Heat 2[2]07:23,191st
NJONjordJonathan Katzman110: HB 2xHeat 2[3]07:27,183rd
NJONjordJaro Hartsuiker112: HB 8+Time Trial 04:58,353rd
NJONjordLieve Verhoeven136: DB 8+Time Trial 05:30,771st
NJONjordRalph de Waard124: LHB 8+Time Trial 05:16,6412th
NJONjord 1Maurits van Heijningen121: LHB 1xTime Trial 06:20,2711th
NJONjord 2Damien Kolfoort121: LHB 1xTime Trial 06:35,5214th
NJONjord 1Jan d' Engelbronner118: LHGb 4-Heat 3[3]07:23,573rd
NJONjordLaurens van Leenen111: HB 4+Heat 2[4]07:47,463rd
NJONjordIndy Planting130: DGb 4-Heat 2[2]08:49,393rd
NJONjordElke Sanders125: DE 1xHeat 1[3]09:52,081st
NJONjordNiels Boonstra109: HB 1xHeat 1[4]08:33,051st
NJONjordYara Schepen141: LDB 4*Heat 1[1]08:35,921st
NJONjordWillem Ballieux117: LHG 4-Final A [1]07:45,653rd
NJONjordEmma Fox129: DG 4-Final A [4]07:51,281st
NJONjord 2Gerard van der Velden102: HE 2-Final A [2]07:43,453rd
NJONjordJaro Hartsuiker112: HB 8+Final A [2]07:02,454th
NJONjordLieve Verhoeven136: DB 8+Final A [4]07:32,031st
NJONjordElke Sanders125: DE 1xFinal A [4]08:45,821st
NJONjordNiels Boonstra109: HB 1xFinal A [2]07:48,012nd
NJONjordYara Schepen141: LDB 4*Final A [3]08:21,592nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordMax Simon007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:13,6913th
NJONjord 1Emma Fox027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:43,245th
NJONjord 2Indy Planting027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 06:09,6314th
NJONjordJonathan Katzman008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:27,926th
NJONjord 1Jan d' Engelbronner017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:16,299th
NJONjord 2Willem Ballieux017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:23,7313th
NJONjord 2Jenny Huizing034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 06:20,117th
NJONjord 1Nuria Stikvoort034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 06:43,0914th
NJONjordJaro Hartsuiker010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 04:55,4213th
NJONjordLieve Verhoeven029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:27,984th
VIDVidar/Aegir/NjordJulia Verbruggen029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:36,0213th
NJONjord/NereusLaurens van Leenen009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:46,2613th
NJONjordRalph de Waard019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:16,1315th
NJONjordYara Schepen035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 06:11,615th
NJONjord 3Gerard van der Velden004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:31,541st
NJONjord 1Hidde Seckel004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:49,788th
NJONjordFlora den Bieman031: LDG 1xTime Trial 06:56,3612th
NJONjord 2Niels Boonstra003: HG 1xHeat 2[2]08:48,923rd
NJONjord 1Bouke Algie003: HG 1xHeat 3[3]08:33,383rd
NJONjordElke Sanders022: DG 1xHeat 2[4]08:54,861st
NJONjord 1Jan d' Engelbronner017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final C [4]07:10,971st
NJONjord 1Hidde Seckel004: HG 2-Final B [1]07:29,812nd
NJONjord 3Gerard van der Velden004: HG 2-Final A [4]06:58,461st
NJONjord 1Bouke Algie003: HG 1xFinal B [2]08:07,543rd
NJONjordElke Sanders022: DG 1xFinal A [4]08:41,014th
NJONjord 1Emma Fox027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [4]07:25,562nd
NJONjordJonathan Katzman008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [3]06:59,341st
NJONjord 2Jenny Huizing034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [2]08:47,053rd
NJONjordLieve Verhoeven029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [1]07:41,383rd
NJONjordYara Schepen035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [4]07:58,651st

Actions

Back