ZRB 2019

04 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
Results are available
Back

Phocas

PHO
39 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PHOPhocasNick Harmsen108: HG 2xHeat 1[4]07:32,112nd
ARGArgo 1Luuk Achterberg108: HG 2xHeat 2[4]07:15,493rd
PHOPhocasJason Peters110: HB 2xHeat 2[4]07:33,694th
PHOPhocasHessel van Vilsteren112: HB 8+Time Trial 05:16,2913th
PHOPhocasLina van Geffen136: DB 8+Time Trial 05:47,4613th
PHOPhocaskoen Stoetman124: LHB 8+Time Trial 05:06,595th
PHOPhocasPleun Santerse130: DGb 4-Heat 2[4]08:16,011st
PHOPhocasLeon Masselink122: LHB 2xHeat 2[1]07:59,763rd
PHOPhocasVera Ogink141: LDB 4*Heat 1[2]08:56,463rd
PHOPhocas/SaurusSaskia Verhoef138: LDG 2xHeat 1[2]09:15,141st
PHOPhocasRoza Huizing140: LDB 1xHeat 2[4]11:09,891st
PHOPhocasNick Harmsen108: HG 2xFinal A [1]08:06,144th
PHOPhocasPleun Santerse130: DGb 4-Final A [2]08:32,714th
OKEOkeanos/PhocasMaartje Karst135: DB 4+Final A [4]08:36,231st
PHOPhocas/SaurusSaskia Verhoef138: LDG 2xFinal A [4]08:30,571st
PHOPhocasRoza Huizing140: LDB 1xFinal A [3]10:27,254th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonRoos Peeters027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:49,619th
PHOPhocasPleun Santerse027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 06:00,9312th
PHOPhocas 1Nick Harmsen008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:31,229th
PHOPhocasLeon Masselink016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:48,6411th
PHOPhocasHessel van Vilsteren010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 04:54,3612th
PHOPhocasLina van Geffen029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:38,6915th
OKEOkeanos/PhocasMaartje Karst028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 06:29,255th
PHOPhocaskoen Stoetman019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:07,9210th
PHOPhocasVera Ogink035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 06:21,5912th
PHOPhocas 1Thamar Kroes031: LDG 1xTime Trial 06:40,323rd
PHOPhocas 3Danique Dinjens031: LDG 1xTime Trial 07:15,2219th
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg003: HG 1xHeat 3[2]08:07,521st
TRITritonYvette Besnard023: DG 2-Heat 2[4]09:08,132nd
TRITritonRoos Peeters027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final C [4]07:46,751st
PHOPhocasPleun Santerse027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final C [1]08:26,044th
PHOPhocas 1Nick Harmsen008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final C [4]07:28,861st
PHOPhocasLeon Masselink016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final C [2]07:54,523rd
PHOPhocaskoen Stoetman019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final C [3]06:42,194th
PHOPhocasVera Ogink035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final C [1]08:15,294th
PHOPhocas 1Thamar Kroes031: LDG 1xFinal A [2]08:50,252nd
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg003: HG 1xFinal A [4]07:31,691st
TRITritonYvette Besnard023: DG 2-Final A [1]08:58,354th
OKEOkeanos/PhocasMaartje Karst028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [4]08:52,532nd

Actions

Back