ZRB 2019

04 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
Results are available
Back

Aegir

AEG
46 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirJordy Leusink110: HB 2xHeat 1[4]07:17,291st
AEGAegir 1Julia Laninga134: DB 2xHeat 2[4]08:29,151st
AEGAegirJoris Pereboom112: HB 8+Time Trial 05:03,757th
AEGAegirHilde Rixt Veldhuis136: DB 8+Time Trial 05:33,553rd
VIDVidar/AegirJulia Verbruggen136: DB 8+Time Trial 05:43,6611th
AEGAegirVictor Schop124: LHB 8+Time Trial 05:06,374th
AEGAegirWif Bronsgeest120: LHG 2xHeat 2[2]07:55,704th
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen118: LHGb 4-Heat 1[4]07:11,212nd
AEGAegir 2Gerard Houwink111: HB 4+Heat 1[2]07:45,843rd
AEGAegir 1Brandus Adema111: HB 4+Heat 2[2]07:31,291st
AEGAegirStijn Blaakman109: HB 1xHeat 2[4]08:34,433rd
AEGAegir 1Maxime Heijman140: LDB 1xHeat 2[1]12:00,703rd
AEGAegir 2Roma Kloosterman140: LDB 1xHeat 3[1]11:31,063rd
AEGAegirRoos Duijn153: LDE 1xFinal A [4]08:57,761st
AEGAegirJordy Leusink110: HB 2xFinal A [4]07:28,771st
AEGAegir 1Julia Laninga134: DB 2xFinal A [2]09:10,493rd
AEGAegirHilde Rixt Veldhuis136: DB 8+Final A [2]07:52,043rd
AEGAegirVictor Schop124: LHB 8+Final A [1]07:22,974th
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen118: LHGb 4-Final A [1]07:38,284th
AEGAegir 1Brandus Adema111: HB 4+Final A [4]07:03,351st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirBrandus Adema007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:08,368th
AEGAegirEline Cox027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:33,391st
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:26,323rd
AEGAegir 1Julia Laninga026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 06:20,2111th
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:21,7711th
AEGAegirWif Bronsgeest016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:34,805th
AEGAegirHilde Rixt Veldhuis029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:26,493rd
VIDVidar/Aegir/NjordJulia Verbruggen029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:36,0213th
AEGAegir 2Joris Pereboom009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:26,552nd
AEGAegir 3Gerard Houwink009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:30,284th
AEGAegir 1Remco Hof009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:35,6110th
AEGAegir/LagaVictor Schop019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:12,3212th
AEGAegirStijn Blaakman003: HG 1xHeat 1[4]08:28,402nd
AEGAegirBetty Lahr033: LDB 2xHeat 2[4]
AEGAegirBetty Lahr033: LDB 2xFinal A [4]08:58,721st
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final C [2]07:25,543rd
AEGAegir 1Remco Hof009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final C [3]07:12,982nd
AEGAegir/LagaVictor Schop019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final C [1]06:41,893rd
AEGAegirStijn Blaakman003: HG 1xFinal B [3]07:57,522nd
AEGAegirBrandus Adema007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [1]06:43,894th
AEGAegirEline Cox027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [4]07:14,931st
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [2]07:15,313rd
AEGAegirWif Bronsgeest016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [4]07:24,611st
AEGAegirHilde Rixt Veldhuis029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]07:49,474th
AEGAegir 2Joris Pereboom009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]07:35,592nd
AEGAegir 3Gerard Houwink009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [1]07:55,484th

Actions

Back