ZRB 2019

04 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
47 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas 1Kimo Berenschot105: HG 4-Heat 1[2]06:50,242nd
GYAGyas 2Teun Oonk105: HG 4-Heat 2[2]06:46,061st
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers110: HB 2xHeat 2[2]07:22,862nd
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse134: DB 2xHeat 3[3]08:12,801st
GYAGyasJelte Koops112: HB 8+Time Trial 05:00,725th
GYAGyasRosanne Fischer136: DB 8+Time Trial 05:40,127th
GYAGyasStijn Meijssen124: LHB 8+Time Trial 05:04,543rd
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra118: LHGb 4-Heat 1[3]07:10,611st
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner130: DGb 4-Heat 1[2]07:51,302nd
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden130: DGb 4-Heat 3[4]08:04,071st
GYAGyasFleur van Dijk139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[4]08:39,921st
GYAGyasJoris Oonk109: HB 1xHeat 3[3]08:34,372nd
GYAGyas 2Teun Oonk105: HG 4-Final A [4]07:01,092nd
GYAGyas 1Kimo Berenschot105: HG 4-Final A [1]07:28,974th
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers110: HB 2xFinal A [2]07:55,893rd
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse134: DB 2xFinal A [4]08:33,441st
GYAGyasStijn Meijssen124: LHB 8+Final A [2]07:12,853rd
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden130: DGb 4-Final A [4]07:44,582nd
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner130: DGb 4-Final A [1]08:02,243rd
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra118: LHGb 4-Final A [4]06:58,201st
GYAGyasFleur van Dijk139: LDGb 2xFinal A [4]08:32,742nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasKimo Berenschot007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:05,313rd
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:38,953rd
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:48,488th
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 06:07,292nd
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:14,138th
GYAGyasFleur van Dijk034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 06:25,2110th
GYAGyasJelte Koops010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 04:45,873rd
GYAGyasRosanne Fischer029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:34,6612th
GYAGyasStijn Meijssen019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:07,057th
GYAGyas 2Teun Oonk004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:41,013rd
GYAGyas 1Joris Oonk004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:44,926th
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort003: HG 1xHeat 3[1]08:25,412nd
GYAGyasMarieke Schuitemaker033: LDB 2xHeat 2[3]
GYAGyasMarieke Schuitemaker033: LDB 2xFinal A [3]09:16,703rd
GYAGyasFleur van Dijk034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final C [3]08:30,792nd
GYAGyasRosanne Fischer029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final C [1]07:34,974th
GYAGyas 1Joris Oonk004: HG 2-Final B [3]07:23,461st
GYAGyas 2Teun Oonk004: HG 2-Final A [2]07:18,503rd
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort003: HG 1xFinal B [4]07:46,541st
GYAGyasKimo Berenschot007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [2]06:36,433rd
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [1]07:40,434th
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [2]07:20,833rd
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [3]08:11,852nd
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [1]07:03,444th
GYAGyasJelte Koops010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]06:44,093rd
GYAGyasStijn Meijssen019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [2]06:54,523rd

Actions

Back