ZRB 2019

04 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
89 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren106: HGb 4-Heat 1[3]06:51,571st
LAGLaga 2Jan-Willem Hurkmans102: HE 2-Heat 1[4]07:35,791st
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten102: HE 2-Heat 1[3]07:49,883rd
LAGLaga 3Menno Bezema102: HE 2-Heat 3[4]07:22,811st
LAGLagaFabian Driessen108: HG 2xHeat 2[3]07:14,152nd
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens126: DE 2-Heat 2[2]08:34,541st
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan136: DB 8+Time Trial 05:32,582nd
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman121: LHB 1xTime Trial 06:07,191st
LAGLaga 2Diederik Adema121: LHB 1xTime Trial 06:15,699th
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder120: LHG 2xHeat 1[2]08:03,793rd
PROProteus/SkadiChris van der Hoorn118: LHGb 4-Heat 3[4]07:20,331st
LAGLaga/SkadiEmma de Zeeuw139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[2]08:29,093rd
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xHeat 2[3]07:50,082nd
LAGLaga 1Wouter van der Meer109: HB 1xHeat 3[2]08:27,001st
LAGLaga 2Jochem van der Ham109: HB 1xHeat 3[4]08:40,293rd
VIDVidar/LagaAmber Raadschilders141: LDB 4*Heat 3[2]09:11,951st
LAGLagaSophie Busch141: LDB 4*Heat 3[3]09:14,672nd
LAGLaga 1Pauline Verkaik138: LDG 2xHeat 2[3]09:16,771st
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas138: LDG 2xHeat 2[2]09:26,193rd
SKASkadiPieter Verweij117: LHG 4-Final A [3]07:27,962nd
LAGLagaDiederik Adema117: LHG 4-Final A [2]07:47,504th
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren106: HGb 4-Final A [3]06:57,151st
LAGLagaSylke van der Kleij129: DG 4-Final A [3]08:00,132nd
LAGLaga 3Menno Bezema102: HE 2-Final A [3]07:34,051st
LAGLaga 2Jan-Willem Hurkmans102: HE 2-Final A [4]07:41,502nd
LAGLagaFabian Driessen108: HG 2xFinal A [2]07:37,092nd
SKASkadi/LagaMela Sagasser132: DG 2xFinal A [4]08:47,902nd
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen132: DG 2xFinal A [2]08:51,213rd
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens126: DE 2-Final A [4]08:59,871st
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan136: DB 8+Final A [3]07:43,902nd
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman121: LHB 1xFinal A [4]08:51,722nd
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer113: LHE 1xFinal A [3]08:07,461st
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt113: LHE 1xFinal A [2]08:59,453rd
PROProteus/SkadiChris van der Hoorn118: LHGb 4-Final A [3]07:22,863rd
LAGLagaMarnix Meersman119: LHG 4+Final A [2]07:32,401st
LAGLaga 1Wouter van der Meer109: HB 1xFinal A [3]07:47,471st
VIDVidar/LagaAmber Raadschilders141: LDB 4*Final A [4]08:17,831st
LAGLaga 1Pauline Verkaik138: LDG 2xFinal A [3]08:42,972nd
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas138: LDG 2xFinal A [1]09:10,074th
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xFinal A [2]07:25,683rd
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens128: DE 8+Final A [3]06:58,912nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder007: HDev 4-Time Trial 05:03,642nd
LAGLagaSylke van der Kleij027: DDev 4-Time Trial 05:39,214th
SKASkadi/LagaMela Sagasser026: DDev 2xTime Trial 06:09,174th
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen026: DDev 2xTime Trial 06:09,745th
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé017: LHDev 4-Time Trial 05:08,733rd
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij017: LHDev 4-Time Trial 05:13,807th
LAGLagaDiederik Adema017: LHDev 4-Time Trial 05:26,1414th
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xTime Trial 05:37,397th
LAGLagaSilke Tas034: LDDev 2xTime Trial 06:12,652nd
LAGLaga/SkadiEmma de Zeeuw034: LDDev 2xTime Trial 06:18,076th
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+Time Trial 04:43,532nd
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan029: DEj 8+Time Trial 05:29,025th
LAGLaga/ProteusDaan Bolkestein009: HEj 4+Time Trial 05:31,486th
LAGLagaPaula Hamming028: DEj 4+Time Trial 06:17,302nd
LAGLagaTiis van der Werf019: LHEj 8+Time Trial 05:05,556th
AEGAegir/LagaVictor Schop019: LHEj 8+Time Trial 05:12,3212th
VIDVidar/LagaAmber Raadschilders035: LDEj 4*Time Trial 06:12,598th
LAGLagaSophie Busch035: LDEj 4*Time Trial 06:14,109th
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:51,589th
LAGLaga 2Ids van der Werf004: HG 2-Time Trial 06:14,4212th
SKASkadi/ProteusBart Paardekooper004: HG 2-Time Trial 06:23,3713th
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik031: LDG 1xTime Trial 06:52,948th
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer013: LHG 1xHeat 1[3]08:10,391st
LAGLaga 3Marnix Meersman013: LHG 1xHeat 1[2]08:40,673rd
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xHeat 2[4]08:32,511st
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel001: HE 2xFinal A [3]07:14,052nd
LAGLagaFabian Driessen001: HE 2xFinal A [2]07:20,373rd
AEGAegir/LagaVictor Schop019: LHEj 8+Final C [1]06:41,893rd
LAGLagaSophie Busch035: LDEj 4*Final C [4]07:59,632nd
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik031: LDG 1xFinal B [1]09:16,344th
LAGLaga 3Marnix Meersman013: LHG 1xFinal B [2]08:14,663rd
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer013: LHG 1xFinal A [4]07:34,211st
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xFinal A [1]07:58,733rd
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder007: HDev 4-Final A [3]06:31,261st
LAGLagaSylke van der Kleij027: DDev 4-Final A [1]07:22,314th
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen026: DDev 2xFinal B [4]08:16,361st
SKASkadi/LagaMela Sagasser026: DDev 2xFinal A [1]08:14,493rd
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij017: LHDev 4-Final B [2]07:02,183rd
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé017: LHDev 4-Final A [2]07:00,984th
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xFinal B [2]07:43,903rd
LAGLaga/SkadiEmma de Zeeuw034: LDDev 2xFinal B [3]08:40,002nd
LAGLagaSilke Tas034: LDDev 2xFinal A [3]08:50,823rd
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+Final A [3]06:23,062nd
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan029: DEj 8+Final B [4]07:34,731st
LAGLaga/ProteusDaan Bolkestein009: HEj 4+Final B [3]07:46,512nd
LAGLagaPaula Hamming028: DEj 4+Final A [3]08:45,662nd
LAGLagaTiis van der Werf019: LHEj 8+Final B [3]06:47,222nd
VIDVidar/LagaAmber Raadschilders035: LDEj 4*Final B [1]08:19,503rd

Actions

Back