ZRB 2019

04 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
Results are available
Back

Argo

ARG
89 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan106: HGb 4-Heat 2[4]06:55,951st
ASOAsoposSiem Wesseling106: HGb 4-Heat 2[3]07:06,552nd
ARGArgo 2Reinder Droppers108: HG 2xHeat 1[3]07:23,631st
ARGArgo 1Luuk Achterberg108: HG 2xHeat 2[4]07:15,493rd
ARGArgoPauline Plessius134: DB 2xHeat 3[1]08:21,843rd
ASOAsoposVivian Andriessen126: DE 2-Heat 1[4]09:20,783rd
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+Time Trial 04:56,182nd
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+Time Trial 05:06,749th
ASOAsopos/VidarNiels Levelt112: HB 8+Time Trial 05:17,3714th
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse136: DB 8+Time Trial 05:42,419th
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst136: DB 8+Time Trial 05:43,5510th
ARGArgoThomas Janssen124: LHB 8+Time Trial 05:12,3910th
ASOAsopos/ArgoLucas Hoedemaker124: LHB 8+Time Trial 05:13,6511th
ASOAsoposJarno Hagelen121: LHB 1xTime Trial 06:13,067th
ARGArgoKees Cornelissen121: LHB 1xTime Trial 06:14,118th
ASOAsoposFelix Brongers120: LHG 2xHeat 2[4]07:36,761st
ARGArgoTim Janssen118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[4]07:26,692nd
ASOAsoposCasper Roes118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[3]07:33,633rd
TRITriton/OkeanosJip Claassens111: HB 4+Heat 1[3]07:45,512nd
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar125: DE 1xHeat 2[3]09:40,512nd
ARGArgo 2Rosalie van der Kolk139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[3]08:50,072nd
ARGArgo 1Sophie Kemme139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[2]09:05,843rd
ASOAsoposIza Leijtens139: LDGb 2xHeat 3[3]09:07,233rd
ARGArgoKoen Draijer122: LHB 2xHeat 1[1]07:50,413rd
ARGArgo/TritonChris Congleton122: LHB 2xHeat 2[2]08:11,474th
ASOAsoposManon Brenters141: LDB 4*Heat 2[1]08:53,762nd
ORCOrca/ArgoAnouk van Haare141: LDB 4*Heat 3[1]09:30,904th
PHOPhocas/SaurusSaskia Verhoef138: LDG 2xHeat 1[2]09:15,141st
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack140: LDB 1xHeat 1[1]10:21,791st
SAUSaurus 1Zilla Kuiperes140: LDB 1xHeat 1[3]11:09,733rd
ARGArgoRianne Van Zandbrink140: LDB 1xHeat 1[4]11:35,924th
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan106: HGb 4-Final A [4]07:04,022nd
ARGArgo 2Reinder Droppers108: HG 2xFinal A [3]07:39,463rd
ASOAsoposRoxann Geenen132: DG 2xFinal A [1]08:59,604th
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+Final A [3]06:49,512nd
TRITriton/OkeanosJip Claassens111: HB 4+Final A [2]07:42,294th
ASOAsoposFelix Brongers120: LHG 2xFinal A [4]07:15,031st
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar125: DE 1xFinal A [2]08:57,463rd
PHOPhocas/SaurusSaskia Verhoef138: LDG 2xFinal A [4]08:30,571st
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack140: LDB 1xFinal A [4]09:19,291st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:07,465th
ASOAsoposSiem Wesseling007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:16,2414th
ARGArgoReinder Droppers008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:22,592nd
ASOAsoposRoxann Geenen026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 06:10,646th
ARGArgoPauline Plessius026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 06:15,6410th
ARGArgoTim Janssen017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:22,0612th
ASOAsoposCasper Roes017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:28,6915th
ASOAsoposFelix Brongers016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:34,114th
ARGArgoKoen Draijer016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:43,319th
ARGArgo/TritonChris Congleton016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 06:09,2713th
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 06:12,652nd
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 04:47,095th
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 04:53,4010th
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:33,1111th
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:42,2616th
TRITriton/OkeanosJip Claassens009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:36,1811th
ASOAsopos 2Robert Porter009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:46,4414th
ASOAsopos 1Niels Levelt009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:48,8515th
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 06:12,901st
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:03,063rd
ARGArgoThomas Janssen019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:08,4511th
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 06:01,902nd
ASOAsoposManon Brenters035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 06:07,283rd
ORCOrca/ArgoAnouk van Haare035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 06:22,1313th
ASOAsoposSiem de Visser004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:58,7511th
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg003: HG 1xHeat 3[2]08:07,521st
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar022: DG 1xHeat 2[1]09:01,212nd
ASOAsoposVivian Andriessen023: DG 2-Heat 1[3]09:05,173rd
ASOAsoposIza Leijtens033: LDB 2xHeat 2[2]
ASOAsoposIza Leijtens033: LDB 2xFinal A [2]09:07,282nd
ARGArgoPauline Plessius026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final C [3]08:36,582nd
ARGArgoTim Janssen017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final C [1]07:41,854th
ARGArgoKoen Draijer016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final C [4]07:31,801st
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final C [3]06:52,703rd
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final C [2]07:21,433rd
TRITriton/OkeanosJip Claassens009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final C [2]07:29,553rd
ARGArgoThomas Janssen019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final C [2]06:34,202nd
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg003: HG 1xFinal A [4]07:31,691st
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar022: DG 1xFinal A [2]08:32,983rd
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [4]06:43,593rd
ARGArgoReinder Droppers008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [3]07:02,321st
ASOAsoposRoxann Geenen026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [3]08:22,343rd
ASOAsoposFelix Brongers016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [1]07:38,834th
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [2]08:49,962nd
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [4]06:31,991st
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]08:28,251st
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]06:55,294th
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]08:00,582nd
ASOAsoposManon Brenters035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]08:07,403rd

Actions

Back