ZRB 2019

04 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
54 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg105: HG 4-Heat 1[3]06:55,333rd
ORCOrcaMichiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-Heat 2[2]07:09,603rd
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling102: HE 2-Heat 3[3]07:49,613rd
ORCOrcaAriana Tanja134: DB 2xHeat 1[4]08:27,163rd
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl126: DE 2-Heat 1[3]08:52,622nd
ORCOrcaPim Mattijssen112: HB 8+Time Trial 05:06,518th
ORCOrcaVeerle Van den Meerschaut136: DB 8+Time Trial 05:42,308th
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg124: LHB 8+Time Trial 05:07,426th
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters121: LHB 1xTime Trial 06:08,402nd
ORCOrca 2Kai Mos121: LHB 1xTime Trial 06:25,7212th
ORCOrcaPelle Laken120: LHG 2xHeat 1[3]07:41,762nd
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xHeat 2[2]08:19,272nd
ORCOrcaNienke Hinsenveld133: DB 1xHeat 2[2]10:16,731st
ORCOrca/ArgoAnouk van Haare141: LDB 4*Heat 3[1]09:30,904th
ORCOrcaJoan Lintmeijer153: LDE 1xFinal A [1]10:04,404th
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter132: DG 2xFinal A [3]08:34,671st
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl126: DE 2-Final A [1]09:54,473rd
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters121: LHB 1xFinal A [3]08:46,141st
ORCOrcaPelle Laken120: LHG 2xFinal A [1]07:36,924th
TRITriton/OrcaGijs Bartholomeus119: LHG 4+Final A [3]07:38,332nd
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xFinal A [1]08:08,044th
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp101: HE 1xFinal A [2]07:37,421st
ORCOrcaNienke Hinsenveld133: DB 1xFinal A [4]09:37,502nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Cas Klingenberg007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:09,519th
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:16,4715th
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:26,424th
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:59,811st
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 06:13,629th
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:36,746th
ORCOrcaJonna van Mourik034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 06:09,571st
ORCOrcaPim Mattijssen010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 04:54,2911th
ORCOrcaVeerle Van den Meerschaut029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:29,508th
TRITriton/OrcaGijs Bartholomeus009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:45,7612th
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:13,5814th
ORCOrca/ArgoAnouk van Haare035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 06:22,1313th
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:48,937th
ORCOrcaJoan Lintmeijer031: LDG 1xTime Trial 06:52,667th
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters013: LHG 1xHeat 3[1]08:28,452nd
ORCOrcaNienke Hinsenveld022: DG 1xHeat 1[3]09:35,822nd
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl023: DG 2-Heat 1[2]08:43,282nd
ORCOrca 1Cas Klingenberg007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final C [4]06:46,471st
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final C [4]08:22,631st
ORCOrcaPim Mattijssen010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final C [2]06:50,022nd
TRITriton/OrcaGijs Bartholomeus009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final C [1]07:40,404th
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling004: HG 2-Final B [2]07:34,233rd
ORCOrcaJoan Lintmeijer031: LDG 1xFinal B [2]09:06,943rd
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters013: LHG 1xFinal B [4]08:01,461st
ORCOrcaNienke Hinsenveld022: DG 1xFinal B [1]08:47,923rd
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl023: DG 2-Final A [2]08:12,731st
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [1]07:23,254th
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [4]08:02,251st
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [3]07:36,602nd
ORCOrcaJonna van Mourik034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [4]08:28,701st
ORCOrcaVeerle Van den Meerschaut029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [1]07:47,683rd

Actions

Back