Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
Results are available
Back

Thêta

THE
67 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
EUREurosMarthe Oldenhof028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Race For Lanes [4]08:03,735th
SAUSaurus/ThêtaJulia Kernkamp028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Race For Lanes [6]08:14,817th
THEThêtaTom van der Velden009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[4]07:06,872nd
EUREurosEmiel Tempelman009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[3]07:01,461st
PROProteus/ThêtaMieke van der Mispel029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:09,995th
THEThêtaMarleen Janssen029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[3]07:22,298th
THEThêtaSjoerd Aker016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[7]07:23,186th
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[4]08:02,605th
EUREurosMart Wijntjes013: LHG 1xHeat 2[4]07:57,326th
THEThêtaDaniel Playford013: LHG 1xHeat 3[4]07:43,453rd
EUREurosJuliette Geurts035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]07:45,285th
THEThêtaThomas Buise017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[5]06:36,991st
THEThêtaRuben Vreugdenhil010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[7]06:12,776th
THEThêta 2Guido de Ruiter003: HG 1xHeat 1[6]07:25,781st
THEThêta 1Christiaan Rosendaal003: HG 1xHeat 2[4]07:39,996th
EUREurosKay van Wieringen019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[6]06:25,235th
THEThêtaGijs Leemrijse019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[1]06:13,911st
THEThêtaCarlotta Kruithof027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[4]07:52,005th
EUREurosMarthe Oldenhof028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]07:51,064th
SAUSaurus/ThêtaJulia Kernkamp028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [1]08:08,747th
THEThêtaTom van der Velden009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]07:04,547th
EUREurosEmiel Tempelman009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]07:06,868th
THEThêtaMarleen Janssen029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [1]07:11,006th
PROProteus/ThêtaMieke van der Mispel029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [4]07:16,497th
THEThêtaSjoerd Aker016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [3]07:20,005th
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [4]07:50,142nd
EUREurosMart Wijntjes013: LHG 1xFinal B [1]08:03,904th
THEThêtaDaniel Playford013: LHG 1xFinal A [1]08:04,224th
EUREurosJuliette Geurts035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [4]08:24,063rd
THEThêtaThomas Buise017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [6]07:17,706th
THEThêtaRuben Vreugdenhil010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [3]06:45,133rd
THEThêta 1Christiaan Rosendaal003: HG 1xFinal B [3]08:31,182nd
THEThêta 2Guido de Ruiter003: HG 1xFinal A [5]07:53,001st
THEThêta/ArgoLisa van Heyningen020: DE 2xFinal A [3]08:08,061st
EUREurosKay van Wieringen019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [5]06:59,104th
THEThêtaGijs Leemrijse019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]06:49,053rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
EUREurosSteffan Hakkers109: HB 1xHeat 1[4]09:32,405th
EUREuros 1Emiel Tempelman106: HGb 4-Heat 1[3]07:54,006th
THEThêtaChristiaan Rosendaal106: HGb 4-Heat 2[3]07:22,252nd
EUREurosMart Wijntjes121: LHB 1xHeat 1[6]09:02,304th
THEThêtaCarlotta Kruithof130: DGb 4-Final A [8]08:59,676th
THEThêtaThomas Buise118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[5]07:31,723rd
THEThêtaLisa van Heyningen133: DB 1xHeat 1[4]09:56,011st
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[7]09:19,422nd
EUREurosJuliette Geurts141: LDB 4*Heat 1[5]08:29,924th
THEThêtaTom van der Velden111: HB 4+Heat 2[6]07:32,654th
THEThêtaRuben Vreugdenhil112: HB 8+Heat 2[3]06:30,761st
THEThêtaGijs Leemrijse124: LHB 8+Heat 1[3]06:50,751st
EUREurosKay van Wieringen124: LHB 8+Heat 1[4]06:52,714th
THEThêtaSjoerd Aker122: LHB 2xFinal A [2]07:42,087th
THEThêtaMarleen Janssen136: DB 8+Heat 1[2]07:40,806th
PROProteus/ThêtaMieke van der Mispel136: DB 8+Heat 2[2]07:46,036th
THEThêtaGuido de Ruiter101: HE 1xFinal A [4]07:34,732nd
EUREuros 1Emiel Tempelman106: HGb 4-Final B [8]07:27,996th
THEThêtaChristiaan Rosendaal106: HGb 4-Final A [7]07:00,835th
EUREurosMart Wijntjes121: LHB 1xFinal B [5]08:22,062nd
THEThêtaThomas Buise118: LHGb 4-Final A [3]07:01,952nd
THEThêtaLisa van Heyningen133: DB 1xFinal A [6]08:58,841st
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk139: LDGb 2xFinal A [7]08:51,595th
EUREurosMarthe Oldenhof135: DB 4+Final A [7]08:59,154th
EUREurosJuliette Geurts141: LDB 4*Final B [6]08:56,023rd
THEThêtaTom van der Velden111: HB 4+Final B [5]08:00,741st
THEThêtaRuben Vreugdenhil112: HB 8+Final A [6]07:00,295th
EUREurosKay van Wieringen124: LHB 8+Final B [5]07:15,621st
THEThêtaGijs Leemrijse124: LHB 8+Final A [5]07:06,891st
SKOSkøll-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+Final A [4]06:21,041st
THEThêtaMarleen Janssen136: DB 8+Final B [3]08:03,664th

Actions

Back