Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
Results are available
Back

Njord

NJO
68 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordLars Minnes009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[7]07:09,574th
NJONjordLieve Verhoeven029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[5]07:00,853rd
NJONjordDolf Rutten008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[5]07:05,713rd
NJONjord 2Merel Roos034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[4]08:07,946th
NJONjord 1Vera Slagter034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[5]08:01,754th
NJONjord 2Casper Reinders013: LHG 1xHeat 1[5]07:43,323rd
NJONjord 1Maurits van Heijningen013: LHG 1xHeat 2[2]07:55,085th
NJONjordElke Sanders022: DG 1xHeat 3[7]08:20,034th
NJONjordFlora den Bieman031: LDG 1xHeat 2[5]08:44,844th
NJONjordYara Schepen035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:34,212nd
NJONjord 1Rafaël van Hees004: HG 2-Heat 1[3]07:12,163rd
NJONjord 2Wouter Sluiskes004: HG 2-Heat 2[6]07:41,734th
NJONjordMax Simon007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[2]06:33,793rd
NJONjord 1Jan d' Engelbronner017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[6]06:38,883rd
NJONjord 2Willem Ballieux017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[2]06:47,133rd
NJONjordThijs Ruiken010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]06:11,164th
NJONjord 1Bouke Algie003: HG 1xHeat 1[5]07:44,423rd
NJONjord 2Niels Boonstra003: HG 1xHeat 2[8]07:28,532nd
NJONjordRalph de Waard019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]06:33,997th
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[6]07:18,741st
NJONjordLars Minnes009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [8]07:01,554th
NJONjordLieve Verhoeven029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [7]06:58,325th
NJONjordDolf Rutten008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [2]07:03,947th
NJONjord 2Merel Roos034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [3]07:46,601st
NJONjord 1Vera Slagter034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [1]07:46,867th
NJONjord 1Maurits van Heijningen013: LHG 1xFinal B [7]08:14,367th
NJONjord 2Casper Reinders013: LHG 1xFinal A [8]08:10,447th
NJONjordElke Sanders022: DG 1xFinal B [6]09:11,572nd
NJONjordFlora den Bieman031: LDG 1xFinal B [4]09:17,761st
NJONjordYara Schepen035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [6]08:18,115th
NJONjord 2Wouter Sluiskes004: HG 2-Final B [5]08:25,283rd
NJONjord 1Rafaël van Hees004: HG 2-Final A [2]07:51,974th
NJONjord 1Gerard van der Velden002: HE 4-Final A [5]06:40,171st
NJONjordMax Simon007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [3]07:18,326th
NJONjord 1Jan d' Engelbronner017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [5]07:22,523rd
NJONjord 2Willem Ballieux017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [3]07:29,086th
NJONjordThijs Ruiken010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [1]06:40,706th
NJONjord 2Niels Boonstra003: HG 1xFinal A [3]08:01,562nd
NJONjord 1Bouke Algie003: HG 1xFinal A [2]08:35,008th
NJONjordRalph de Waard019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [7]07:05,305th
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [4]07:50,233rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordNiels Boonstra109: HB 1xHeat 2[6]08:40,681st
NJONjordMax Simon106: HGb 4-Heat 1[4]07:24,873rd
NJONjordMaurits van Heijningen121: LHB 1xHeat 2[5]09:21,786th
NJONjord 1Jan d' Engelbronner118: LHGb 4-Heat 1[2]07:34,542nd
NJONjord 2Willem Ballieux118: LHGb 4-Heat 1[3]07:39,404th
NJONjordGerard van der Velden102: HE 2-Heat 2[6]07:54,931st
NJONjordMerel Roos139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[5]09:06,527th
NJONjordYara Schepen141: LDB 4*Heat 2[2]08:11,602nd
NJONjordLars Minnes111: HB 4+Heat 2[3]07:31,572nd
NJONjordThijs Ruiken112: HB 8+Heat 2[7]06:37,385th
NJONjordFlora den Bieman153: LDE 1xFinal A [5]09:17,635th
NJONjordDolf Rutten110: HB 2xFinal A [7]07:33,376th
NJONjordNiels Boonstra109: HB 1xFinal A [5]07:56,581st
NJONjordMax Simon106: HGb 4-Final A [3]07:09,526th
NJONjordElke Sanders125: DE 1xFinal A [6]09:01,006th
NJONjordMaurits van Heijningen121: LHB 1xFinal B [8]08:30,915th
NJONjord 2Willem Ballieux118: LHGb 4-Final B [5]07:17,423rd
NJONjord 1Jan d' Engelbronner118: LHGb 4-Final A [4]07:08,183rd
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh129: DG 4-Final A [8]07:50,704th
NJONjordGerard van der Velden102: HE 2-Final A [5]07:31,391st
NJONjordIndy Planting131: DG 4+Final A [5]08:14,281st
NJONjord/Skadi/TritonEmma de Ruiter135: DB 4+Final A [5]09:03,555th
VIDVidar/Njord/ArgoJoris Bergman116: LHE 8+Final A [5]06:52,491st
NJONjordYara Schepen141: LDB 4*Final A [4]08:27,502nd
NJONjordLars Minnes111: HB 4+Final A [7]07:55,814th
SKOSkøll-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+Final A [4]06:21,041st
NJONjordGerard van der Velden104: HE 8+Final A [5]06:24,892nd

Actions

Back