Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
Results are available
Back

Aegir

AEG
60 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirGerard Houwink009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[5]07:08,945th
AEGAegirAnna Koopmans029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[8]07:00,652nd
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[6]06:58,451st
AEGAegirWif Bronsgeest016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:13,656th
AEGAegirBetty Lahr034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[7]08:29,857th
AEGAegirMaxime Heijman033: LDB 2xRace For Lanes [6]08:36,196th
AEGAegir 1Sophie Vroege022: DG 1xHeat 2[5]09:12,096th
AEGAegir 2Julia Laninga022: DG 1xHeat 3[4]09:00,336th
AEGAegirBen Bakker007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[6]06:27,283rd
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[5]06:48,104th
AEGAegirJoris Pereboom010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[5]06:12,826th
AEGAegir 2Paul Zwanikken003: HG 1xHeat 1[8]07:33,902nd
AEGAegir 1Stijn Blaakman003: HG 1xHeat 1[4]07:47,124th
AEGAegirVictor Schop019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[5]06:28,456th
AEGAegirEline Cox027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[3]07:07,572nd
AEGAegirGerard Houwink009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [4]07:01,862nd
AEGAegirAnna Koopmans029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [6]06:56,734th
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [4]06:53,583rd
AEGAegirWif Bronsgeest016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [6]07:02,601st
AEGAegirBetty Lahr034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [7]08:16,805th
AEGAegirMaxime Heijman033: LDB 2xFinal A [7]08:23,866th
AEGAegir 2Julia Laninga022: DG 1xFinal B [8]09:32,737th
AEGAegirBen Bakker007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [4]07:00,411st
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [6]07:22,744th
AEGAegirJoris Pereboom010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [6]06:50,775th
AEGAegir 2Paul Zwanikken003: HG 1xFinal A [6]08:13,194th
AEGAegir 1Stijn Blaakman003: HG 1xFinal A [1]08:26,887th
AEGAegirVictor Schop019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [6]07:06,996th
AEGAegirEline Cox027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [6]07:47,211st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirStijn Blaakman109: HB 1xHeat 1[5]08:55,692nd
AEGAegir 1Maxime Heijman140: LDB 1xHeat 1[2]10:48,194th
AEGAegir 2Roma Kloosterman140: LDB 1xHeat 2[6]10:48,306th
AEGAegirEline Cox130: DGb 4-Final A [4]08:06,871st
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen118: LHGb 4-Heat 1[4]07:33,011st
AEGAegirJulia Laninga133: DB 1xHeat 2[6]10:11,364th
AEGAegirBen Bakker102: HE 2-Heat 2[4]08:03,792nd
AEGAegirBetty Lahr139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[3]09:52,515th
HOOHoop/AegirSara Papineau Salm132: DG 2xHeat 2[3]08:35,981st
AEGAegirGerard Houwink111: HB 4+Heat 2[7]07:31,913rd
AEGAegirJoris Pereboom112: HB 8+Heat 2[5]06:35,493rd
AEGAegirVictor Schop124: LHB 8+Heat 2[4]06:53,934th
AEGAegirAnna Koopmans136: DB 8+Heat 1[6]07:25,721st
AEGAegirJordy Leusink108: HG 2xFinal A [8]07:19,133rd
AEGAegirInge Hadders134: DB 2xFinal A [5]08:37,725th
AEGAegirStijn Blaakman109: HB 1xFinal A [4]08:15,253rd
AEGAegirPaul Zwanikken101: HE 1xFinal A [7]08:03,645th
AEGAegir 2Roma Kloosterman140: LDB 1xFinal B [8]09:41,753rd
AEGAegir 1Maxime Heijman140: LDB 1xFinal B [5]09:54,554th
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen118: LHGb 4-Final A [6]07:22,456th
AEGAegirBen Bakker102: HE 2-Final A [7]07:45,375th
AEGAegirWif Bronsgeest120: LHG 2xFinal A [8]07:43,824th
AEGAegirBetty Lahr139: LDGb 2xFinal B [4]09:19,853rd
HOOHoop/AegirSara Papineau Salm132: DG 2xFinal A [5]08:15,972nd
AEGAegirDorien Peters135: DB 4+Final A [3]08:26,522nd
AEGAegirGerard Houwink111: HB 4+Final A [8]07:57,626th
AEGAegirJoris Pereboom112: HB 8+Final A [8]07:14,596th
AEGAegirVictor Schop124: LHB 8+Final B [6]07:17,172nd
SKOSkøll-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+Final A [4]06:21,041st
AEGAegirAnna Koopmans136: DB 8+Final A [5]07:48,161st
AEGAegir/SkadiVienna van Niersen128: DE 8+Final A [5]07:35,131st

Actions

Back