Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
44 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasRosanne Fischer029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:01,341st
GYAGyasJasper Schaap008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[2]07:10,064th
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]07:05,141st
GYAGyasFleur van Dijk034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[6]08:07,545th
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[7]07:47,402nd
GYAGyas/NeptunusMarieke Schuitemaker035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[7]07:52,047th
OKEOkeanos/AmstelJurgen Toennaer004: HG 2-Heat 1[5]07:06,952nd
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]06:36,641st
GYAGyasJelte Koops010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[3]06:03,964th
GYAGyasStijn Meijssen019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[7]06:16,653rd
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:19,862nd
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[6]07:07,361st
GYAGyasRosanne Fischer029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]07:01,176th
GYAGyasJasper Schaap008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [8]07:12,208th
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [4]07:01,816th
GYAGyasFleur van Dijk034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [5]08:04,654th
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [3]08:14,114th
GYAGyas/NeptunusMarieke Schuitemaker035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [7]08:35,225th
OKEOkeanos/AmstelJurgen Toennaer004: HG 2-Final A [6]07:52,895th
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [4]07:03,672nd
GYAGyasJelte Koops010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [8]06:40,025th
GYAGyasStijn Meijssen019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [7]06:54,795th
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [3]07:48,862nd
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [2]07:50,464th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden130: DGb 4-Final A [5]08:17,182nd
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[2]07:24,491st
GYAGyasFleur van Dijk139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[4]09:03,615th
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse132: DG 2xHeat 2[7]08:51,234th
HUNHunzeJelle Bakker143: J18 2xHeat 2[2]07:28,541st
GYAGyasJelte Koops112: HB 8+Heat 1[7]06:30,042nd
GYAGyasStijn Meijssen124: LHB 8+Heat 1[6]06:52,102nd
GYAGyasRosanne Fischer136: DB 8+Heat 1[5]07:30,132nd
VIDVidar/Gyas/SkøllCéline van der Hall136: DB 8+Heat 1[7]07:35,753rd
GYAGyasJasper Schaap110: HB 2xFinal A [2]07:27,224th
GYAGyasLuuk Adema101: HE 1xFinal A [5]07:25,741st
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra118: LHGb 4-Final A [5]07:00,671st
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers120: LHG 2xFinal A [5]07:31,662nd
HUNHunzeJelle Bakker143: J18 2xFinal A [6]07:40,612nd
GYAGyasJelte Koops112: HB 8+Final A [7]06:47,851st
GYAGyasStijn Meijssen124: LHB 8+Final A [7]07:19,573rd
SKOSkøll-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+Final A [4]06:21,041st
GYAGyasTeun Oonk104: HE 8+Final A [8]06:41,754th
VIDVidar/Gyas/SkøllCéline van der Hall136: DB 8+Final A [3]07:57,034th
GYAGyasRosanne Fischer136: DB 8+Final A [7]08:00,975th

Actions

Back