Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
93 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaPaula Hamming028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Race For Lanes [7]07:58,004th
LAGLaga/ProteusDaan Bolkestein009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]07:07,453rd
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[5]07:02,662nd
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[4]07:07,233rd
LAGLaga/SkadiGiulia Rolloos034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[7]07:57,573rd
LAGLagaSilke Tas034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[5]07:59,904th
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xHeat 1[3]07:42,902nd
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer013: LHG 1xHeat 3[3]07:38,481st
PROProteus/LagaMela Sagasser026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[6]08:04,315th
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]07:42,241st
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik031: LDG 1xHeat 1[5]08:40,844th
LAGLaga 1Annabel Oggel031: LDG 1xHeat 3[5]08:42,484th
VIDVidar/LagaAmber Raadschilders035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]07:43,742nd
LAGLagaSophie Busch035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:44,865th
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen004: HG 2-Heat 2[7]07:12,461st
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten004: HG 2-Heat 2[5]07:37,463rd
SKASkadi/ProteusBart Paardekooper004: HG 2-Heat 2[4]07:52,255th
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[4]06:21,402nd
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[4]06:37,932nd
LAGLagaDiederik Adema017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]06:45,024th
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]06:39,892nd
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[4]06:06,891st
LAGLaga 1Jochem van der Ham003: HG 1xHeat 1[7]07:50,465th
LAGLaga 3Wytze de Vries003: HG 1xHeat 2[7]07:38,965th
LAGLaga 2Lodewijk Tilanus003: HG 1xHeat 2[5]07:46,757th
LAGLagaTiis van der Werf019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[8]06:15,661st
LAGLagaSylke van der Kleij027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[2]07:09,813rd
LAGLagaPaula Hamming028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [6]07:48,203rd
LAGLaga/ProteusDaan Bolkestein009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [7]06:58,652nd
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]06:55,653rd
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [2]06:54,833rd
LAGLaga/SkadiGiulia Rolloos034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [7]07:45,865th
LAGLagaSilke Tas034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [8]07:46,326th
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer013: LHG 1xFinal A [5]07:50,301st
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xFinal A [7]08:06,836th
PROProteus/LagaMela Sagasser026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [5]08:37,782nd
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [4]08:10,932nd
LAGLaga 1Annabel Oggel031: LDG 1xFinal B [6]09:23,093rd
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik031: LDG 1xFinal B [3]09:27,626th
LAGLagaSophie Busch035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [5]08:23,742nd
VIDVidar/LagaAmber Raadschilders035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]08:22,638th
SKASkadi/ProteusBart Paardekooper004: HG 2-Final B [6]08:20,922nd
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen004: HG 2-Final A [4]07:36,151st
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten004: HG 2-Final A [7]08:23,946th
LAGLagaMenno Bezema002: HE 4-Final A [4]06:40,462nd
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [6]06:56,784th
LAGLagaDiederik Adema017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [7]07:28,865th
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [3]07:05,553rd
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [2]07:10,855th
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]06:33,392nd
LAGLaga 2Lodewijk Tilanus003: HG 1xFinal B [7]08:24,471st
LAGLaga 1Jochem van der Ham003: HG 1xFinal B [4]08:31,643rd
LAGLaga 3Wytze de Vries003: HG 1xFinal B [5]08:41,055th
LAGLagaTiis van der Werf019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]06:51,684th
LAGLagaSylke van der Kleij027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [3]07:46,541st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 1Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xHeat 1[2]09:13,373rd
LAGLaga 2Jochem van der Ham109: HB 1xHeat 2[3]08:55,353rd
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh106: HGb 4-Heat 2[4]07:16,701st
LAGLagaSylke van der Kleij130: DGb 4-Final A [7]08:23,183rd
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[4]07:30,612nd
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen102: HE 2-Heat 1[3]07:59,531st
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten102: HE 2-Heat 1[5]08:34,754th
LAGLaga/SkadiGiulia Rolloos139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[8]08:59,384th
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen132: DG 2xHeat 2[5]08:47,273rd
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens126: DE 2-Final A [3]08:24,293rd
LAGLagaSophie Busch141: LDB 4*Heat 2[3]08:19,204th
LAGLaga/ProteusDaan Bolkestein111: HB 4+Heat 1[7]07:38,206th
LAGLagaTiis van der Werf124: LHB 8+Heat 2[5]06:53,273rd
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xFinal A [8]07:35,883rd
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan136: DB 8+Heat 2[4]07:24,751st
LAGLaga 1Silke Tas153: LDE 1xFinal A [4]09:09,523rd
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik153: LDE 1xFinal A [1]09:20,627th
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel108: HG 2xFinal A [5]07:05,632nd
LAGLaga 2Jochem van der Ham109: HB 1xFinal A [3]08:23,645th
LAGLaga 1Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xFinal A [8]08:37,946th
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh106: HGb 4-Final A [5]06:44,311st
LAGLagaMenno Bezema105: HG 4-Final A [3]06:36,001st
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer113: LHE 1xFinal A [4]07:54,221st
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt113: LHE 1xFinal A [8]08:13,896th
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé118: LHGb 4-Final B [7]07:13,681st
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij118: LHGb 4-Final A [7]07:11,974th
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten102: HE 2-Final B [7]08:05,353rd
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen102: HE 2-Final A [6]07:35,722nd
LAGLagaAnnabel Oggel138: LDG 2xFinal A [5]08:39,853rd
LAGLagaPaula Hamming131: DG 4+Final A [4]08:33,943rd
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen132: DG 2xFinal A [3]08:21,753rd
SKASkadi 1Pieter Verweij116: LHE 8+Final A [6]07:16,193rd
LAGLagaSophie Busch141: LDB 4*Final B [5]08:52,822nd
LAGLagaTiis van der Werf124: LHB 8+Final A [8]07:20,134th
SKOSkøll-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+Final A [4]06:21,041st
LAGLagaSilke Tas137: LDE 4xFinal A [5]08:04,943rd
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan136: DB 8+Final A [6]07:56,823rd
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens128: DE 8+Final A [6]07:36,322nd

Actions

Back