Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
Results are available
Back

Argo

ARG
91 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Race For Lanes [8]07:50,872nd
ASOAsoposNiels Levelt009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[1]07:25,667th
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[7]07:01,365th
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[8]07:18,807th
ARGArgoReinder Droppers008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[5]06:58,362nd
ASOAsoposMees van der Meer016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[1]07:09,082nd
ARGArgoChris Congleton016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[4]07:24,527th
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[2]07:45,801st
ASOAsoposEva Spaargaren033: LDB 2xRace For Lanes [7]08:21,012nd
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xRace For Lanes [3]08:37,825th
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen013: LHG 1xHeat 3[2]07:42,482nd
ASOAsoposJarno Hagelen013: LHG 1xHeat 3[6]07:44,185th
ARGArgoAranka Windmeijer026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[4]07:52,323rd
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:57,055th
ASOAsoposManon Brenters035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[3]07:39,333rd
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[4]07:44,224th
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[7]06:31,232nd
ASOAsoposSiem Wesseling007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[5]06:52,856th
ARGArgoJoren Satter017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[2]06:54,075th
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[1]06:09,323rd
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[8]06:03,663rd
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg003: HG 1xHeat 2[1]07:21,471st
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]06:16,912nd
ARGArgoThomas Janssen019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[8]06:31,038th
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]07:42,262nd
ASOAsoposNiels Levelt009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [2]07:22,385th
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [2]07:09,884th
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [5]07:10,165th
ARGArgoReinder Droppers008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [3]06:48,771st
ARGArgoChris Congleton016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [2]07:10,053rd
ASOAsoposMees van der Meer016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [3]06:52,442nd
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [5]07:32,481st
ASOAsoposEva Spaargaren033: LDB 2xFinal A [4]08:18,724th
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xFinal A [2]08:21,925th
ASOAsoposJarno Hagelen013: LHG 1xFinal B [8]07:59,192nd
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [4]08:31,001st
ARGArgoAranka Windmeijer026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [7]08:24,867th
ASOAsoposManon Brenters035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]08:12,483rd
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [8]08:20,196th
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [7]07:03,156th
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]06:38,634th
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [7]06:43,977th
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg003: HG 1xFinal A [4]08:10,883rd
THEThêta/ArgoLisa van Heyningen020: DE 2xFinal A [3]08:08,061st
ARGArgoThomas Janssen019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [8]07:10,537th
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [6]06:56,426th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan106: HGb 4-Heat 1[2]07:14,442nd
ASOAsoposSiem Wesseling106: HGb 4-Heat 2[5]07:32,735th
ASOAsoposJarno Hagelen121: LHB 1xHeat 2[6]09:02,021st
ARGArgoJoren Satter118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[3]07:51,204th
ARGArgo 2Pauline Plessius133: DB 1xHeat 1[5]10:10,312nd
ARGArgo 1Aranka Windmeijer133: DB 1xHeat 2[7]09:52,121st
ASOAsopos 2Elsemieke Hack139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[5]08:59,811st
ARGArgoRosalie van der Kolk139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[2]09:36,153rd
ASOAsopos 1Eva Spaargaren139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[4]09:39,064th
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra132: DG 2xHeat 1[3]09:04,982nd
ARGArgoDonna Algra132: DG 2xHeat 1[6]09:21,214th
ASOAsoposManon Brenters141: LDB 4*Heat 1[6]08:11,311st
ASOAsoposNiels Levelt111: HB 4+Heat 2[4]07:51,695th
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+Heat 1[3]06:29,271st
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+Heat 2[6]06:36,254th
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker124: LHB 8+Heat 2[3]06:46,511st
ARGArgoThomas Janssen124: LHB 8+Heat 2[2]06:58,275th
ARGArgo 1Chris Congleton122: LHB 2xFinal A [1]07:37,595th
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst136: DB 8+Heat 1[4]07:38,304th
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse136: DB 8+Heat 1[3]07:39,515th
ARGArgoReinder Droppers108: HG 2xFinal A [6]07:23,336th
ARGArgoSophie Kemme134: DB 2xFinal A [8]09:00,338th
ASOAsoposSiem Wesseling106: HGb 4-Final B [7]07:02,133rd
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan106: HGb 4-Final A [4]06:52,573rd
ARGArgo/Vidar/Okeanos/SkadiSander Boelens105: HG 4-Final A [5]06:56,494th
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar125: DE 1xFinal A [5]08:50,465th
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen113: LHE 1xFinal A [7]08:08,584th
ASOAsoposJarno Hagelen121: LHB 1xFinal A [6]08:27,074th
ARGArgoJoren Satter118: LHGb 4-Final B [6]07:23,534th
ARGArgo 1Aranka Windmeijer133: DB 1xFinal A [5]09:15,553rd
ARGArgo 2Pauline Plessius133: DB 1xFinal A [4]09:20,784th
ASOAsopos 1Eva Spaargaren139: LDGb 2xFinal B [5]09:11,722nd
ASOAsopos 2Elsemieke Hack139: LDGb 2xFinal A [5]08:26,661st
ARGArgoRosalie van der Kolk139: LDGb 2xFinal A [8]09:29,506th
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra132: DG 2xFinal A [7]08:46,265th
VIDVidar/Njord/ArgoJoris Bergman116: LHE 8+Final A [5]06:52,491st
ASOAsoposManon Brenters141: LDB 4*Final A [6]08:53,816th
ASOAsoposNiels Levelt111: HB 4+Final B [6]08:17,373rd
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+Final B [4]06:56,051st
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+Final A [5]06:58,904th
ARGArgoThomas Janssen124: LHB 8+Final B [4]07:24,864th
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker124: LHB 8+Final A [6]07:07,232nd
PROProteus-combiSander Boelens104: HE 8+Final A [6]06:36,623rd
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst136: DB 8+Final B [6]07:49,722nd
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse136: DB 8+Final B [7]08:01,883rd

Actions

Back