Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
Results are available
Back

Proteus

PRO
92 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga/ProteusDaan Bolkestein009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]07:07,453rd
PROProteus 1Gilles Deiters009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:04,222nd
PROProteus 2Vincent Kuijs009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[4]07:05,353rd
TRITriton/OkeanosHein Schreuder009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:25,136th
TRITritonMarie de Munck029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[6]07:04,007th
PROProteus/ThêtaMieke van der Mispel029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:09,995th
PROProteus 2Vincent Wijdeveld008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[4]07:17,926th
PROProteus 1Joram Nottrot008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[7]07:07,015th
PROProteusRoel De Vocht016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[5]07:07,072nd
PROProteus/SkøllLisa Keurentjes034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[2]08:00,023rd
PROProteus 1Mitch Geraedts013: LHG 1xHeat 1[6]07:39,011st
PROProteus 2Calvin Terpstra013: LHG 1xHeat 2[5]07:39,642nd
PROProteusFlorine Enthoven026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]08:02,704th
PROProteus/LagaMela Sagasser026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[6]08:04,315th
PROProteus 2Veerle Koot022: DG 1xHeat 2[3]08:12,681st
PROProteus 1Amber Stienstra022: DG 1xHeat 2[4]08:13,132nd
TRITritonPien Kuiper035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[4]07:37,141st
PROProteusPieter Cornelis Degeling004: HG 2-Heat 1[4]07:06,001st
SKASkadi/ProteusBart Paardekooper004: HG 2-Heat 2[4]07:52,255th
PROProteusRik Verboeket007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[5]06:42,405th
PROProteusChris van der Hoorn017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[3]06:31,432nd
PROProteusValentijn Mahieu010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[5]06:12,475th
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[8]06:03,663rd
PROProteusNiek van der Grift003: HG 1xHeat 2[6]07:33,924th
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]06:25,476th
PROProteusKitty de Smit027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[5]07:20,302nd
TRITriton/OkeanosHein Schreuder009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [3]07:17,414th
LAGLaga/ProteusDaan Bolkestein009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [7]06:58,652nd
PROProteus 1Gilles Deiters009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [6]06:58,893rd
PROProteus 2Vincent Kuijs009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]07:03,486th
TRITritonMarie de Munck029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [7]07:04,092nd
PROProteus/ThêtaMieke van der Mispel029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [4]07:16,497th
PROProteus 1Joram Nottrot008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [5]07:03,792nd
PROProteus 2Vincent Wijdeveld008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [6]07:14,433rd
PROProteusRoel De Vocht016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [6]06:55,804th
PROProteus/SkøllLisa Keurentjes034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [2]07:47,078th
PROProteus 1Mitch Geraedts013: LHG 1xFinal A [4]08:01,523rd
PROProteus 2Calvin Terpstra013: LHG 1xFinal A [2]08:05,485th
PROProteus/LagaMela Sagasser026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [5]08:37,782nd
PROProteusFlorine Enthoven026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [8]08:33,268th
PROProteus 1Amber Stienstra022: DG 1xFinal A [6]08:56,203rd
PROProteus 2Veerle Koot022: DG 1xFinal A [5]08:56,434th
TRITritonPien Kuiper035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]08:09,722nd
SKASkadi/ProteusBart Paardekooper004: HG 2-Final B [6]08:20,922nd
PROProteusPieter Cornelis Degeling004: HG 2-Final A [5]07:40,942nd
PROProteusRies Meijssen002: HE 4-Final A [3]07:03,483rd
PROProteusChris van der Hoorn017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [7]07:09,324th
PROProteusValentijn Mahieu010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [4]06:42,602nd
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [7]06:43,977th
PROProteusNiek van der Grift003: HG 1xFinal A [8]08:25,246th
ORCOrca/ProteusTosca Kettler020: DE 2xFinal A [4]08:15,152nd
PROProteusVeerle Koot020: DE 2xFinal A [5]08:21,413rd
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [3]06:54,002nd
PROProteusKitty de Smit027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [7]08:18,966th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PROProteus 1Mitch Geraedts121: LHB 1xHeat 1[2]08:48,951st
PROProteus 2Jaime Aalders121: LHB 1xHeat 1[7]09:29,276th
PROProteus/SkadiChris van der Hoorn118: LHGb 4-Heat 1[6]07:46,855th
PROProteusLucas Kluiters102: HE 2-Heat 1[4]08:06,203rd
PROProteus/SkøllLisa Keurentjes139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[6]09:04,306th
TRITritonPien Kuiper141: LDB 4*Heat 2[5]08:10,141st
PROProteus 1Gilles Deiters111: HB 4+Heat 1[6]07:27,831st
PROProteus 2Vincent Kuijs111: HB 4+Heat 1[2]07:30,433rd
LAGLaga/ProteusDaan Bolkestein111: HB 4+Heat 1[7]07:38,206th
TRITritonJelle Verschuure111: HB 4+Heat 2[5]08:05,146th
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+Heat 1[3]06:29,271st
PROProteusValentijn Mahieu112: HB 8+Heat 1[4]06:35,304th
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+Heat 1[5]06:52,393rd
PROProteusRoel De Vocht122: LHB 2xFinal A [3]07:22,161st
TRITritonMarie de Munck136: DB 8+Heat 2[5]07:30,034th
PROProteus/ThêtaMieke van der Mispel136: DB 8+Heat 2[2]07:46,036th
PROProteusAnouk van Leeuwen153: LDE 1xFinal A [3]08:49,222nd
PROProteus 1Joram Nottrot110: HB 2xFinal A [4]07:26,413rd
PROProteusFlorine Enthoven134: DB 2xFinal A [7]08:30,594th
PROProteus 2Steven Coevert105: HG 4-Final A [8]06:46,492nd
PROProteus 1Rik Verboeket105: HG 4-Final A [6]07:00,296th
PROProteus 1Amber Stienstra125: DE 1xFinal A [7]08:41,561st
PROProteus 2Veerle Koot125: DE 1xFinal A [8]08:44,533rd
PROProteus 2Jaime Aalders121: LHB 1xFinal B [3]08:27,853rd
PROProteus 1Mitch Geraedts121: LHB 1xFinal A [5]08:05,811st
PROProteus/SkadiChris van der Hoorn118: LHGb 4-Final B [4]07:17,192nd
PROProteusKitty de Smit129: DG 4-Final A [3]07:56,375th
PROProteusLucas Kluiters102: HE 2-Final A [3]07:41,314th
PROProteus/SkøllLisa Keurentjes139: LDGb 2xFinal B [3]08:46,561st
TRITritonPien Kuiper141: LDB 4*Final A [5]08:26,671st
PROProteus 1Gilles Deiters111: HB 4+Final A [5]07:51,721st
PROProteus 2Vincent Kuijs111: HB 4+Final A [3]07:54,973rd
PROProteusValentijn Mahieu112: HB 8+Final B [6]07:08,413rd
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+Final A [5]06:58,904th
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+Final A [3]07:23,486th
SKOSkøll-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+Final A [4]06:21,041st
PROProteus-combiSander Boelens104: HE 8+Final A [6]06:36,623rd
ORCOrca/ProteusJonna Mourik137: LDE 4xFinal A [7]08:04,362nd

Actions

Back