Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
56 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[1]07:07,784th
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]07:00,153rd
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[2]07:10,385th
ORCOrcaJonna van Mourik034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]07:47,131st
ORCOrcaAnouk van Haare033: LDB 2xRace For Lanes [2]08:32,004th
ORCOrcaKai Mos013: LHG 1xHeat 1[2]07:51,174th
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[4]07:42,291st
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:55,174th
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling004: HG 2-Heat 1[6]07:14,224th
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl023: DG 2-Race For Lanes [4]08:03,034th
ORCOrca 1Cas Klingenberg007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]06:35,514th
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]06:37,354th
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]06:23,417th
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[7]06:19,613rd
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [1]07:01,817th
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [7]06:55,675th
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [5]07:04,602nd
ORCOrcaJonna van Mourik034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [4]07:35,392nd
ORCOrcaAnouk van Haare033: LDB 2xFinal A [3]08:16,282nd
ORCOrcaKai Mos013: LHG 1xFinal B [4]08:08,915th
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [5]08:08,271st
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [1]08:24,396th
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling004: HG 2-Final B [4]08:03,191st
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl023: DG 2-Final A [3]08:47,304th
ORCOrca 1Cas Klingenberg007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [7]07:09,074th
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [2]07:16,365th
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [2]06:49,914th
ORCOrca/ProteusTosca Kettler020: DE 2xFinal A [4]08:15,152nd
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]06:47,692nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xHeat 1[3]08:53,111st
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xHeat 2[7]08:42,242nd
ORCOrcaMichiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-Heat 1[7]07:25,434th
ORCOrca 1Kai Mos121: LHB 1xHeat 2[2]09:14,005th
ORCOrca 2Pelle Laken121: LHB 1xHeat 2[8]09:29,897th
ORCOrcaAriana Tanja133: DB 1xHeat 2[5]10:22,875th
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling102: HE 2-Heat 2[7]08:26,285th
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter132: DG 2xHeat 1[4]08:50,971st
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl126: DE 2-Final A [8]08:53,785th
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen112: HB 8+Heat 2[4]06:48,846th
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg124: LHB 8+Heat 2[6]06:51,802nd
ORCOrcaPelle Laken122: LHB 2xFinal A [4]07:28,402nd
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen136: DB 8+Heat 2[7]07:31,805th
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler153: LDE 1xFinal A [2]08:42,541st
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xFinal A [7]08:00,252nd
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xFinal A [6]08:18,954th
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp101: HE 1xFinal A [8]07:42,844th
ORCOrcaMichiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-Final B [5]06:58,852nd
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg105: HG 4-Final A [4]06:56,995th
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters113: LHE 1xFinal A [5]08:09,035th
ORCOrca 1Kai Mos121: LHB 1xFinal B [7]08:38,776th
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling102: HE 2-Final B [5]07:47,322nd
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter132: DG 2xFinal A [6]08:31,114th
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen112: HB 8+Final B [3]07:09,124th
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg124: LHB 8+Final A [4]07:21,375th
ORCOrca/ProteusJonna van Mourik137: LDE 4xFinal A [7]08:04,362nd
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen136: DB 8+Final B [4]07:47,701st

Actions

Back