Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
83 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Race For Lanes [8]07:50,872nd
NERNereusNando Slijkerman009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[7]07:08,744th
NERNereusKelly Hazejager029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]07:00,864th
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[8]07:18,807th
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[7]07:00,552nd
NERNereusMiguel Overzier008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[4]07:11,846th
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]06:54,551st
TRITritonVictor de Vos016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:10,523rd
NERNereusIlse Feenstra034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]07:50,422nd
TRITritonMerel Kraak034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[8]08:10,746th
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xRace For Lanes [3]08:37,825th
TRITriton 1Florentine Timmenga022: DG 1xHeat 1[4]08:48,885th
TRITriton 2Eva Simkens022: DG 1xHeat 3[2]08:17,272nd
TRITriton 1Fieke Verhaaf031: LDG 1xHeat 2[2]08:24,602nd
TRITriton 2Inez den Hond031: LDG 1xHeat 2[3]08:31,963rd
NERNereusBess Van den Brink035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[8]07:44,023rd
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[4]07:44,224th
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[2]06:20,181st
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[5]06:30,471st
TRITritonMax Gompel017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[6]06:32,253rd
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[4]06:32,684th
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[1]06:09,323rd
NERNereusLars Kreiter010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[4]06:01,251st
NERNereusStan de Ronde019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[3]06:14,362nd
ARGArgoThomas Janssen019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[8]06:31,038th
TRITritonRoos Peeters027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]07:22,783rd
NERNereusMarjolein Scholtens027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[5]07:10,254th
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]07:42,262nd
NERNereusNando Slijkerman009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [1]07:02,175th
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [2]07:09,884th
NERNereusKelly Hazejager029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [8]06:50,771st
NERNereusMiguel Overzier008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [3]07:01,191st
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [6]06:55,866th
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [5]06:43,921st
TRITritonVictor de Vos016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [7]07:09,548th
TRITritonMerel Kraak034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [6]07:50,913rd
NERNereusIlse Feenstra034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [3]07:38,923rd
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xFinal A [2]08:21,925th
TRITriton 1Florentine Timmenga022: DG 1xFinal B [7]09:26,466th
TRITriton 2Eva Simkens022: DG 1xFinal A [2]09:18,867th
TRITriton 2Inez den Hond031: LDG 1xFinal A [1]09:02,812nd
TRITriton 1Fieke Verhaaf031: LDG 1xFinal A [7]09:15,424th
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [8]08:20,196th
NERNereusBess Van den Brink035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [7]08:22,097th
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [5]06:59,145th
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [2]07:05,611st
TRITritonMax Gompel017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [4]07:17,712nd
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [5]07:01,061st
NERNereusLars Kreiter010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]06:27,541st
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]06:38,634th
ARGArgoThomas Janssen019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [8]07:10,537th
NERNereusStan de Ronde019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]06:44,581st
NERNereusMarjolein Scholtens027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [2]07:46,732nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusNando Schröder121: LHB 1xHeat 2[4]09:07,604th
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga133: DB 1xHeat 1[3]10:15,213rd
TRITritonThomas van Olderen102: HE 2-Heat 2[5]08:06,133rd
ARGArgoRosalie van der Kolk139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[2]09:36,153rd
ARGArgoDonna Algra132: DG 2xHeat 1[6]09:21,214th
NERNereusBess Van den Brink141: LDB 4*Heat 2[4]08:18,553rd
NERNereusNando Slijkerman111: HB 4+Heat 1[3]07:34,924th
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+Heat 2[6]06:36,254th
ARGArgoThomas Janssen124: LHB 8+Heat 2[2]06:58,275th
TRITritonVictor de Vos122: LHB 2xFinal A [5]07:36,294th
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst136: DB 8+Heat 1[4]07:38,304th
OKEOkeanosGovert Dwarshuis108: HG 2xFinal A [4]07:04,751st
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel108: HG 2xFinal A [5]07:05,632nd
NERNereusMiguel Overzier108: HG 2xFinal A [7]07:22,275th
TRITritonCasper van der Steen110: HB 2xFinal A [5]07:14,732nd
ARGArgoSophie Kemme134: DB 2xFinal A [8]09:00,338th
NERNereusNando Schröder121: LHB 1xFinal B [6]08:20,571st
TRITritonEline van Marle129: DG 4-Final A [4]07:58,516th
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga133: DB 1xFinal A [8]09:38,566th
TRITritonThomas van Olderen102: HE 2-Final A [8]07:54,286th
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis120: LHG 2xFinal A [6]07:24,281st
NERNereusIlse Feenstra138: LDG 2xFinal A [6]08:23,411st
TRITriton 1Fieke Verhaaf138: LDG 2xFinal A [7]08:27,722nd
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak138: LDG 2xFinal A [4]08:47,464th
ARGArgoRosalie van der Kolk139: LDGb 2xFinal A [8]09:29,506th
NERNereus/Skøll/SaurusThomas Start116: LHE 8+Final A [4]06:54,622nd
NERNereusBess Van den Brink141: LDB 4*Final A [3]08:29,303rd
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+Final B [4]06:56,051st
ARGArgoThomas Janssen124: LHB 8+Final B [4]07:24,864th
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst136: DB 8+Final B [6]07:49,722nd

Actions

Back