Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
Results are available
Back

009: HEj 4+

Heren eerstejaars vier-met
3 races

Sat 08:10 : Heat 1

3.0 m/s, 270° (W), 22% tailwind, 78% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:48,07(3)03:43,14(2)05:38,81(2)07:30,98(1)
  Gilles Deiters01:55,0701:55,6701:52,17
2.AEGAegir 2[7]01:46,97(2)03:40,80(1)05:37,40(1)07:31,37(2)
  Joris Pereboom01:53,8301:56,6001:53,97
3.EUREuros[2]01:50,76(5)03:45,18(4)05:40,30(3)07:32,62(3)
  Emiel Tempelman01:54,4201:55,1201:52,32
4.THEThĂȘta[6]01:46,41(1)03:43,87(3)05:42,32(4)07:37,66(4)
  Jeroen Raap01:57,4601:58,4501:55,34
5.AEGAegir 4[5]01:49,28(4)03:47,06(5)05:46,63(5)07:45,30(5)
  Ruben Van de Ven01:57,7801:59,5701:58,67
6.PHOPhocas[4]01:52,94(6)03:51,93(6)05:53,62(6)07:51,28(6)
  Hessel van Vilsteren01:58,9902:01,6901:57,66

Sat 08:15 : Heat 2

3.0 m/s, 270° (W), 22% tailwind, 78% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[8]01:44,72(1)03:38,41(1)05:35,30(1)07:27,71(1)
  Nykle Krijgsveld01:53,6901:56,8901:52,41
2.NERNereus[2]01:46,62(2)03:41,81(2)05:38,76(2)07:32,03(2)
  Nando Slijkerman01:55,1901:56,9501:53,27
3.VIDVidar[6]01:48,80(4)03:43,45(3)05:39,62(3)07:33,51(3)
  Bas Bremer01:54,6501:56,1701:53,89
4.AEGAegir 1[7]01:48,18(3)03:44,54(4)05:40,45(4)07:33,76(4)
  Gerard Houwink01:56,3601:55,9101:53,31
5.NJONjord[4]01:49,41(5)03:45,82(5)05:44,96(5)07:39,52(5)
  Thijs van Paridon01:56,4101:59,1401:54,56
6.ASOAsopos[3]01:52,81(6)03:50,63(6)05:50,30(6)07:44,53(6)
  Niels Levelt01:57,8201:59,6701:54,23
7.GYAGyas/Aegir[5]01:54,38(7)03:51,08(7)05:51,56(7)07:50,40(7)
  Jelle Koopman01:56,7002:00,4801:58,84

Sat 14:25 : Final A

1.0 m/s, 270° (W), 22% tailwind, 78% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:37,59(1)03:22,49(1)05:08,85(1)06:53,31(1)
  Nando Slijkerman01:44,9001:46,3601:44,46
2.PROProteus[4]01:41,13(6)03:25,39(3)05:10,86(2)06:55,48(2)
  Gilles Deiters01:44,2601:45,4701:44,62
3.VIDVidar[2]01:40,20(3)03:24,94(2)05:11,07(3)06:56,17(3)
  Bas Bremer01:44,7401:46,1301:45,10
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:42,61(7)03:27,85(5)05:15,70(4)07:01,09(4)
  Nykle Krijgsveld01:45,2401:47,8501:45,39
5.EUREuros[7]01:40,82(5)03:30,25(8)05:16,50(6)07:02,44(5)
  Emiel Tempelman01:49,4301:46,2501:45,94
6.THEThĂȘta[8]01:40,47(4)03:29,34(7)05:17,72(7)07:04,40(6)
  Jeroen Raap01:48,8701:48,3801:46,68
7.AEGAegir 2[6]01:38,56(2)03:26,59(4)05:16,20(5)07:04,73(7)
  Joris Pereboom01:48,0301:49,6101:48,53
8.AEGAegir 1[1]01:43,92(8)03:28,42(6)05:19,49(8)07:07,54(8)
  Gerard Houwink01:44,5001:51,0701:48,05

Actions

Back