Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
Results are available
Back

040: M18 2x

Meisjes achttien dubbeltwee
8 races

Sat 09:35 : Heat 1

4.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 20% headwind, 80% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Maas[7]01:49,11(1)03:42,37(1)05:37,54(1)07:32,48(1)
  Hannah Otterloo01:53,2601:55,1701:54,94
2.HUNHunze/RIC[2]01:58,14(6)03:45,59(2)05:43,10(2)07:40,77(2)
  Hannah van der Sluijs01:47,4501:57,5101:57,67
3.TROTromp/Leythe[4]01:52,05(3)03:48,45(3)05:46,26(3)07:44,65(3)
  Elke Schokking01:56,4001:57,8101:58,39
4.SPASpaarne/Ossa[3]--03:53,40(4)05:55,08(4)08:01,62(4)
  Amber Breed02:01,6802:06,54
5.AMSAmstel[1]01:50,27(2)03:56,46(5)06:00,04(5)08:03,89(5)
  Lauren de Hertog02:06,1902:03,5802:03,85
6.JASJason/Hemus[8]01:54,65(4)04:00,81(6)06:07,16(6)08:09,96(6)
  Carmen te Wechel02:06,1602:06,3502:02,80
7.VIKViking 2[6]01:55,98(5)04:03,02(7)06:10,49(7)08:12,34(7)
  Isabelle Bloem02:07,0402:07,4702:01,85
8.ALPAlphen 1[5]02:02,38(7)04:08,11(8)06:17,48(8)08:22,92(8)
  Julia van Remoortere02:05,7302:09,3702:05,44

Sat 09:40 : Heat 2

4.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 20% headwind, 80% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Amstel[4]01:50,16(1)03:47,32(1)05:45,15(1)07:41,93(1)
  Tabo Stekelenburg01:57,1601:57,8301:56,78
2.AMSAmstel/Willem III[3]01:52,60(2)03:49,29(2)05:48,63(2)07:46,81(2)
  Phaedra van der Molen01:56,6901:59,3401:58,18
3.TROTromp[5]01:55,11(4)03:50,06(3)05:49,82(3)07:47,40(3)
  Anna Meijers01:54,9501:59,7601:57,58
4.MWCMaastrichtsche[1]01:53,51(3)03:52,17(4)05:54,03(4)07:56,42(4)
  Claire Fleming01:58,6602:01,8602:02,39
5.DDSDDS 1[8]01:57,53(5)03:56,09(5)05:58,70(5)08:01,93(5)
  Iris van den Berg01:58,5602:02,6102:03,23
6.WILWillem III[7]02:00,36(6)04:00,23(6)06:03,66(6)08:06,67(6)
  Selas van Helvoort01:59,8702:03,4302:03,01
7.HUNHunze/Hemus[2]--04:02,77(7)06:09,90(7)08:17,37(7)
  Milou Verhoeff02:07,1302:07,47
8.NAANaarden[6]--04:09,12(8)06:19,49(8)08:26,64(8)
  Emma Schippers02:10,3702:07,15

Sat 09:45 : Heat 3

4.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 20% headwind, 80% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/Willem III[4]01:48,48(1)03:44,30(1)05:44,27(1)07:47,12(1)
  Fien van Westreenen01:55,8201:59,9702:02,85
2.DDSDDS 2[2]01:54,48(2)03:53,69(2)05:55,71(2)07:56,05(2)
  Meike van der Heide01:59,2102:02,0202:00,34
3.VIKViking 1[3]01:54,97(3)03:55,22(3)05:57,86(3)07:57,76(3)
  Nadia Schmitter02:00,2502:02,6401:59,90
4.ALPAlphen 2[7]01:56,30(4)03:55,81(4)05:58,50(4)08:01,83(4)
  Nina Belger01:59,5102:02,6902:03,33
5.MWCMaastrichtsche/Maas[8]01:57,77(5)04:00,07(5)06:06,29(6)08:06,25(5)
  Jana Akkerman02:02,3002:06,2201:59,96
6.LAALaak[1]01:59,00(6)04:00,67(6)06:03,14(5)08:07,83(6)
  Marije Ozinga02:01,6702:02,4702:04,69
7.SPASpaarne[5]02:00,42(7)04:05,01(7)06:11,95(7)08:16,28(7)
  Roosmarijn Hanemaayer02:04,5902:06,9402:04,33
8.EEMEem/Hoop[6]02:01,35(8)04:05,51(8)06:12,58(8)08:18,13(8)
  Merel Morshuis02:04,1602:07,0702:05,55

Sat 14:50 : Semifinal 1

1.0 m/s, 270° (W), 22% tailwind, 78% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Maas[5]01:50,50(1)03:45,69(1)05:42,50(1)07:38,22(1)
  Hannah Otterloo01:55,1901:56,8101:55,72
2.TROTromp/Leythe[7]01:52,30(2)03:49,87(2)05:47,26(2)07:42,74(2)
  Elke Schokking01:57,5701:57,3901:55,48
3.TROTromp[3]01:54,61(3)03:51,38(3)05:58,63(6)07:42,96(3)
  Anna Meijers01:56,7702:07,2501:44,33
4.ALPAlphen 2[2]01:55,94(6)03:55,97(5)05:54,18(5)07:49,20(4)
  Nina Belger02:00,0301:58,2101:55,02
5.AMSAmstel/Willem III[6]01:55,31(5)03:54,13(4)05:52,87(4)07:51,26(5)
  Phaedra van der Molen01:58,8201:58,7401:58,39
6.DDSDDS 2[4]01:54,94(4)03:57,10(7)05:48,78(3)08:00,30(6)
  Meike van der Heide02:02,1601:51,6802:11,52
7.DDSDDS 1[8]01:56,59(7)03:56,19(6)05:58,81(7)08:01,33(7)
  Iris van den Berg01:59,6002:02,6202:02,52
8.AMSAmstel[1]01:57,20(8)03:58,53(8)06:01,55(8)08:05,69(8)
  Lauren de Hertog02:01,3302:03,0202:04,14

Sat 14:55 : Semifinal 2

1.0 m/s, 270° (W), 22% tailwind, 78% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/Willem III[5]01:48,91(1)03:40,20(1)05:35,28(1)07:33,62(1)
  Fien van Westreenen01:51,2901:55,0801:58,34
2.HUNHunze/RIC[3]01:51,39(3)03:47,22(2)05:43,58(2)07:39,07(2)
  Hannah van der Sluijs01:55,8301:56,3601:55,49
3.WILWillem III/Amstel[4]01:50,24(2)03:48,20(3)05:46,22(3)07:43,22(3)
  Tabo Stekelenburg01:57,9601:58,0201:57,00
4.MWCMaastrichtsche[2]01:53,93(4)03:50,15(4)05:50,80(4)07:49,09(4)
  Claire Fleming01:56,2202:00,6501:58,29
5.SPASpaarne/Ossa[7]01:55,95(6)03:57,61(5)06:01,56(5)08:02,65(5)
  Amber Breed02:01,6602:03,9502:01,09
6.VIKViking 1[6]01:55,63(5)03:57,82(6)06:01,79(6)08:05,20(6)
  Nadia Schmitter02:02,1902:03,9702:03,41
7.WILWillem III[8]02:01,29(8)04:05,21(7)06:08,92(7)08:13,03(7)
  Selas van Helvoort02:03,9202:03,7102:04,11
8.MWCMaastrichtsche/Maas[1]02:00,36(7)04:07,54(8)06:12,57(8)08:15,14(8)
  Jana Akkerman02:07,1802:05,0302:02,57

Sun 15:50 : Final C

4.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 60% tailwind, 40% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[5]01:55,37(1)03:56,25(1)06:01,07(1)08:03,13(1)
  Lauren de Hertog02:00,8802:04,8202:02,06
2.WILWillem III[6]01:57,81(2)04:03,49(2)06:09,17(2)08:16,97(2)
  Selas van Helvoort02:05,6802:05,6802:07,80

Sun 15:55 : Final B

4.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 60% tailwind, 40% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche[6]01:51,51(2)03:48,18(2)05:45,21(1)07:40,56(1)
  Claire Fleming01:56,6701:57,0301:55,35
2.ALPAlphen 2[5]01:50,91(1)03:46,69(1)05:45,88(2)07:41,87(2)
  Nina Belger01:55,7801:59,1901:55,99
3.DDSDDS 2[4]01:55,16(4)03:54,61(4)05:53,45(3)07:50,92(3)
  Meike van der Heide01:59,4501:58,8401:57,47
4.DDSDDS 1[3]01:56,00(5)03:55,43(5)05:55,36(5)07:55,71(4)
  Iris van den Berg01:59,4301:59,9302:00,35
5.SPASpaarne/Ossa[7]01:54,30(3)03:52,69(3)05:55,03(4)07:58,07(5)
  Amber Breed01:58,3902:02,3402:03,04
6.VIKViking 1[8]01:57,09(6)03:57,55(6)05:59,53(6)08:00,06(6)
  Nadia Schmitter02:00,4602:01,9802:00,53

Sun 16:00 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 60% tailwind, 40% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/Willem III[6]01:45,97(1)03:36,60(1)05:29,35(1)07:22,41(1)
  Fien van Westreenen01:50,6301:52,7501:53,06
2.LEYLeythe/Maas[5]01:48,40(4)03:40,14(2)05:34,35(2)07:27,11(2)
  Hannah Otterloo01:51,7401:54,2101:52,76
3.WILWillem III/Amstel[8]01:47,76(2)03:42,83(3)05:38,73(4)07:31,17(3)
  Tabo Stekelenburg01:55,0701:55,9001:52,44
4.HUNHunze/RIC[4]01:48,14(3)03:43,40(4)05:36,90(3)07:32,12(4)
  Hannah van der Sluijs01:55,2601:53,5001:55,22
5.TROTromp/Leythe[7]01:51,02(5)03:48,31(5)05:43,78(5)07:36,61(5)
  Elke Schokking01:57,2901:55,4701:52,83
6.TROTromp[3]01:52,99(6)03:49,08(6)05:44,71(6)07:38,59(6)
  Anna Meijers01:56,0901:55,6301:53,88

Actions

Back