Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
Results are available
Back

044: M16 2x

Meisjes zestien dubbeltwee
4 races

Sat 11:05 : Heat 1

2.0 m/s, 280° (W), 10% tailwind, 90% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[6]01:54,69(1)03:51,11(1)05:50,01(1)07:53,59(1)
  Annelotte Maitland01:56,4201:58,9002:03,58
2.TROTromp 1[2]01:55,90(2)03:55,84(2)05:58,64(2)08:00,38(2)
  Marit van Ommeren01:59,9402:02,8002:01,74
3.HEMHemus/Jason[7]01:58,69(4)04:00,22(3)06:03,28(3)08:06,35(3)
  Floor Hurkmans02:01,5302:03,0602:03,07
4.ARCARC/Hoop[8]02:00,58(5)04:02,88(5)06:05,93(4)08:10,55(4)
  Liza Lausberg02:02,3002:03,0502:04,62
5.LEYLeythe[4]01:57,63(3)04:02,51(4)06:10,33(5)08:19,03(5)
  Celeste Blom02:04,8802:07,8202:08,70
6.TROTromp 2[1]02:06,14(6)04:12,52(6)06:19,73(6)08:26,49(6)
  Philippine Straus02:06,3802:07,2102:06,76
7.VIKViking[5]02:08,09(8)04:19,39(7)06:31,59(7)08:41,86(7)
  Nikkie Buijtendorp02:11,3002:12,2002:10,27
8.VIKViking/Nautilus[3]02:07,06(7)04:21,54(8)06:37,66(8)08:55,07(8)
  Annelot ten Berg02:14,4802:16,1202:17,41

Sat 11:10 : Heat 2

2.0 m/s, 280° (W), 10% tailwind, 90% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille/Viking[2]01:55,92(2)03:57,27(1)06:02,06(1)08:09,34(1)
  Vera Meijerhof02:01,3502:04,7902:07,28
2.HUNHunze 1[4]01:55,08(1)03:57,55(2)06:02,65(2)08:11,58(2)
  Louise Liemberg02:02,4702:05,1002:08,93
3.HUNHunze 2[3]01:56,60(3)03:58,76(3)06:04,90(3)08:13,42(3)
  Marg van der Wal02:02,1602:06,1402:08,52
4.TROTromp 3[1]01:58,94(4)04:07,92(4)06:17,39(4)08:20,32(4)
  Sarah Breken02:08,9802:09,4702:02,93
5.VIKViking/Pampus[5]02:06,93(8)04:10,62(5)06:19,70(5)08:25,88(5)
  Maartje Glasz02:03,6902:09,0802:06,18
6.WILWillem III 2[8]02:01,68(5)04:11,38(6)06:22,31(6)08:29,54(6)
  Fien Wenneker02:09,7002:10,9302:07,23
7.DIEDiep[7]02:02,05(6)04:13,01(7)06:23,30(7)08:32,77(7)
  Eline Bokhorst02:10,9602:10,2902:09,47
8.NAANaarden[6]02:03,52(7)04:23,52(8)06:43,77(8)08:58,95(8)
  Brecht Boswinkel02:20,0002:20,2502:15,18

Sat 16:30 : Final B

2.0 m/s, 280° (W), 10% tailwind, 90% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[5]01:59,20(1)04:02,68(1)06:10,06(1)08:15,61(1)
  Celeste Blom02:03,4802:07,3802:05,55
2.VIKViking/Pampus[4]02:02,36(3)04:07,11(3)06:14,00(3)08:16,98(2)
  Maartje Glasz02:04,7502:06,8902:02,98
3.TROTromp 2[3]02:01,66(2)04:04,40(2)06:12,81(2)08:17,32(3)
  Philippine Straus02:02,7402:08,4102:04,51
4.WILWillem III 2[6]02:04,13(5)04:09,55(4)06:18,70(4)08:25,33(4)
  Fien Wenneker02:05,4202:09,1502:06,63
5.DIEDiep[2]02:02,60(4)04:13,18(5)06:23,97(5)08:30,56(5)
  Eline Bokhorst02:10,5802:10,7902:06,59
6.VIKViking[7]02:05,44(6)04:13,71(6)06:35,09(6)08:31,91(6)
  Nikkie Buijtendorp02:08,2702:21,3801:56,82
7.VIKViking/Nautilus[8]02:05,72(7)04:17,90(7)06:47,29(7)08:48,17(7)
  Annelot ten Berg02:12,1802:29,3902:00,88
8.NAANaarden[1]--04:28,75(8)09:55,31(8)08:58,16(8)
  Brecht Boswinkel05:26,5623:59:03,15

Sat 16:35 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 280° (W), 10% tailwind, 90% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[4]01:52,44(1)03:47,00(1)05:52,54(1)07:37,48(1)
  Annelotte Maitland01:54,5602:05,5401:44,94
2.HUNHunze 2[7]01:53,77(2)03:52,11(2)05:57,55(2)07:50,19(2)
  Marg van der Wal01:58,3402:05,4401:52,64
3.HEMHemus/Jason[2]01:56,07(5)03:56,21(5)06:03,47(5)07:55,42(3)
  Floor Hurkmans02:00,1402:07,2601:51,95
4.TROTromp 1[3]01:54,89(4)03:55,15(4)05:57,82(3)07:55,71(4)
  Marit van Ommeren02:00,2602:02,6701:57,89
5.HUNHunze 1[6]01:54,58(3)04:00,51(6)05:59,01(4)07:57,75(5)
  Louise Liemberg02:05,9301:58,5001:58,74
6.WETWetterwille/Viking[5]01:57,17(6)03:54,75(3)06:06,28(6)08:02,97(6)
  Vera Meijerhof01:57,5802:11,5301:56,69
7.ARCARC/Hoop[8]01:59,98(8)04:02,70(7)06:12,07(7)08:07,97(7)
  Liza Lausberg02:02,7202:09,3701:55,90
8.TROTromp 3[1]01:58,17(7)04:03,74(8)--08:15,00(8)
  Sarah Breken02:05,57

Actions

Back