Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Viking

VIK
73 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 2Kai Mos013: LHG 1xHeat 1[4]08:34,354th
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters013: LHG 1xHeat 2[3]08:23,451st
VIKViking 3Toon de Ruiter042: J16 1xFinal [6]08:35,359th
VIKViking 1Quinten de Cocq042: J16 1xFinal [3]08:37,0810th
VIKViking 2Floris Yadava042: J16 1xFinal [4]09:29,6317th
WILWillem III/Leythe/VikingJoost Meinesz037: J18 4-Race For Lanes [6]
SPASpaarne/Hunze/VikingRobbe Mourits038: J18 4xRace For Lanes [2]06:21,052nd
VIKViking 2Isabelle Bloem040: M18 2xHeat 1[6]08:12,347th
VIKViking 1Nadia Schmitter040: M18 2xHeat 3[3]07:57,763rd
ORCOrca/TritonVincent Goris011: LHE 2xRace For Lanes [3]06:47,322nd
VIKVikingNikkie Buijtendorp044: M16 2xHeat 1[5]08:41,867th
VIKViking/NautilusAnnelot ten Berg044: M16 2xHeat 1[3]08:55,078th
WETWetterwille/VikingVera Meijerhof044: M16 2xHeat 2[2]08:09,341st
VIKViking/PampusMaartje Glasz044: M16 2xHeat 2[5]08:25,885th
VIKVikingSjoerd Froeling043: J16 4xRace For Lanes [4]06:52,533rd
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Heat 3[3]06:34,461st
VIKViking/TritonVictor de Vos016: LHDev 2xHeat 1[4]07:33,786th
TRITritonMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-Heat 2[2]06:43,672nd
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xHeat 1[6]06:55,061st
VIKVikingPepijn Lerou036: J18 1xFinal [4]08:15,999th
VIKViking 1Quinten de Cocq148: J16 2xHeat 2[6]07:38,767th
VIKViking 3Toon de Ruiter148: J16 2xHeat 2[1]07:58,998th
VIKViking/SpaarneRobbe Mourits148: J16 2xHeat 3[5]07:14,721st
VIKViking 2Jelle Kessels148: J16 2xHeat 3[6]07:25,474th
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters013: LHG 1xFinal A [4]07:42,637th
VIKViking 1Nadia Schmitter040: M18 2xSemifinal 2[6]08:05,206th
WILWillem III/Hunze/VikingJet Zandbergen146: M18 4-Final A [4]07:32,783rd
WILWillem III/Leythe/VikingJoost Meinesz037: J18 4-Final A [5]07:23,073rd
SPASpaarne/Hunze/VikingRobbe Mourits038: J18 4xFinal A [4]06:28,753rd
ORCOrca/TritonVincent Goris011: LHE 2xFinal A [4]06:43,262nd
VIKViking/PampusMaartje Glasz044: M16 2xFinal B [4]08:16,982nd
VIKVikingNikkie Buijtendorp044: M16 2xFinal B [7]08:31,916th
VIKViking/NautilusAnnelot ten Berg044: M16 2xFinal B [8]08:48,177th
WETWetterwille/VikingVera Meijerhof044: M16 2xFinal A [5]08:02,976th
VIKVikingSjoerd Froeling043: J16 4xFinal A [6]06:43,393rd
HOOHoop-combiJet Zandbergen041: M18 8+Final A [6]07:22,843rd
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Final A [6]06:20,951st
TRITritonMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-Final A [6]06:42,455th
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xFinal A [4]06:46,612nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIKVikingIsabelle Bloem147: M18 4xHeat 1[5]07:21,221st
VIKVikingPepijn Reyn143: J18 2xHeat 2[5]07:08,785th
ORCOrca 2Kai Mos121: LHB 1xHeat 2[3]07:57,604th
TRITriton 1Joshua Zacharioudakis121: LHB 1xHeat 2[8]08:06,875th
ORCOrca 1Pelle Laken121: LHB 1xHeat 3[5]07:46,243rd
TRITriton 2Victor de Vos121: LHB 1xHeat 3[8]07:50,654th
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[4]06:27,241st
TRITritonCasper van der Steen180: HE 2xHeat 1[7]06:44,073rd
TRITriton/VikingThomas van Olderen180: HE 2xHeat 1[8]06:45,754th
VIKViking 2Jelle Kessels148: J16 2xSemifinal 1[3]07:13,995th
VIKViking/SpaarneRobbe Mourits148: J16 2xSemifinal 2[5]07:03,481st
VIKViking/Wetterwille/Hemus/JasonLoes Boddeke152: M16 4xHeat 2[4]07:26,142nd
NERNereus-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+Heat 1[4]06:00,603rd
TRITritonThomas van Olderen104: HE 8+Heat 2[3]05:53,614th
VIKViking 1Eva Daanen151: M16 1xFinal [3]08:50,603rd
VIKViking 4Annelot ten Berg151: M16 1xFinal [6]08:58,925th
VIKViking 3Nikkie Buijtendorp151: M16 1xFinal [8]09:01,937th
VIKViking 2Fay Klos151: M16 1xFinal [7]09:17,9710th
VIKVikingEvie Rademaker145: M18 1xFinal [5]08:24,532nd
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen105: HG 4-Final A [6]06:32,133rd
VIKVikingQuinten de Cocq149: J16 4*Final A [3]07:15,475th
VIKVikingIsabelle Bloem147: M18 4xFinal A [5]07:17,346th
ORCOrca 2Kai Mos121: LHB 1xFinal B [8]07:39,651st
TRITriton 2Victor de Vos121: LHB 1xFinal B [4]07:45,784th
ORCOrca 1Pelle Laken121: LHB 1xFinal B [7]07:46,035th
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-Final A [6]06:28,022nd
TRITritonCasper van der Steen180: HE 2xFinal A [3]06:46,024th
VIKViking/SpaarneRobbe Mourits148: J16 2xFinal A [6]06:52,172nd
VIKViking 1Nadia Schmitter040: M18 2xFinal B [8]08:00,066th
VIKViking/Wetterwille/Hemus/JasonLoes Boddeke152: M16 4xFinal A [7]07:18,043rd
TRITritonThomas van Olderen104: HE 8+Final B [7]05:53,041st
NERNereus-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+Final A [8]06:03,036th
VIDVidar-combiTijmen van Rietbergen116: LHE 8+Final A [6]05:58,312nd
VIDVidar/Orca/TritonNiels Kanters116: LHE 8+Final A [4]06:18,976th

Actions

Back