Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Vidar

VID
43 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIDVidarBas Bremer009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:33,513rd
VIDVidarCéline van der Hall028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[5]08:11,912nd
PROProteus/Vidar/TritonAnna Noteboom028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]08:47,115th
VIDVidar 1Thomas van Tussenbroek013: LHG 1xHeat 1[7]08:24,881st
VIDVidarRuby van Schaik031: LDG 1xHeat 3[3]09:19,013rd
VIDVidarAmber Raadschilders026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[5]08:25,728th
VIDVidar/NjordKoen van Brussel011: LHE 2x (NK)Race For Lanes [6]07:04,694th
VIDVidarJasper van der Gaag007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[7]06:39,073rd
VIDVidar 3Jochem Hoekstra060: HE 1xHeat 1[7]07:41,251st
VIDVidar 2Ruben van den Berg060: HE 1xHeat 1[6]08:04,194th
VIDVidar 4Dogus Koker060: HE 1xHeat 2[5]07:34,972nd
VIDVidar 1Niek van Limbergen060: HE 1xHeat 2[3]07:48,135th
VIDVidar/NereusLuc Zuijderwijk010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[4]06:16,164th
VIDVidarLeroy van Loopik017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]06:45,593rd
VIDVidarSjoerd van Loon008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[4]06:54,321st
VIDVidarBas Bremer009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]06:56,173rd
VIDVidarCéline van der Hall028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [6]07:45,912nd
VIDVidar 1Thomas van Tussenbroek013: LHG 1xFinal A [6]07:28,201st
VIDVidarRuby van Schaik031: LDG 1xFinal A [1]08:29,625th
VIDVidar/NjordKoen van Brussel011: LHE 2x (NK)Final A [3]06:47,524th
VIDVidar 4Dogus Koker060: HE 1xFinal A [2]07:18,241st
VIDVidar 3Jochem Hoekstra060: HE 1xFinal A [3]07:29,736th
VIDVidar/NereusLuc Zuijderwijk010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [8]06:15,128th
VIDVidarLeroy van Loopik017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [7]06:48,876th
VIDVidarSjoerd van Loon008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [5]06:53,394th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIDVidarRuben van den Berg109: HB 1xHeat 2[7]07:43,354th
VIDVidarJasper van der Gaag106: HGb 4-Heat 1[8]06:18,281st
VIDVidarGabrielle Rebecca Foster133: DB 1xHeat 2[7]08:38,114th
VIDVidarLeroy van Loopik118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[5]06:31,433rd
VIDVidarBas Bremer111: HB 4+Heat 1[8]07:04,266th
VIDVidar 1Sjoerd van Loon180: HE 2xHeat 1[4]06:43,742nd
VIDVidar 2Dogus Koker180: HE 2xHeat 1[6]06:47,525th
VIDVidarAmber Raadschilders139: LDGb 2xHeat 3[3]08:16,294th
VIDVidar 1Ruby van Schaik153: LDE 1xHeat 1[8]08:28,294th
VIDVidar 2Jill Manders153: LDE 1xHeat 2[5]08:47,845th
VIDVidarJasper van der Gaag106: HGb 4-Final A [6]06:17,162nd
VIDVidarLeroy van Loopik118: LHGb 4-Final A [3]06:34,684th
VIDVidar 1Sjoerd van Loon180: HE 2xFinal A [4]06:47,625th
VIDVidarCéline van der Hall135: DB 4+Final A [2]07:39,352nd
PROProteus/Vidar/TritonAnna Noteboom131: DG 4+Final A [7]07:51,924th
VIDVidarLuc Zuijderwijk112: HB 8+Final A [4]06:05,864th
VIDVidar-combiTijmen van Rietbergen116: LHE 8+Final A [6]05:58,312nd
VIDVidar/Orca/TritonNiels Kanters116: LHE 8+Final A [4]06:18,976th

Actions

Back