Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Thêta

THE
54 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêtaMarleen Janssen029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[4]07:47,837th
EUREurosEmiel Tempelman009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]07:32,623rd
THEThêtaJeroen Raap009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[6]07:37,664th
SAUSaurus/ThêtaJulia Kernkamp028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[7]08:44,564th
EUREurosMarthe Oldenhof028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[3]08:30,714th
THEThêta 2Guido Bouwmeesters013: LHG 1xHeat 2[5]08:32,395th
EUREurosMart Wijntjes013: LHG 1xHeat 3[4]08:37,325th
THEThêta 1Jordi de Leeuw013: LHG 1xHeat 3[3]08:50,986th
SKOSkøll/ThêtaLennart van Lierop001: HE 2x (NK)Race For Lanes [8]06:30,171st
THEThêtaLisa van Heyningen063: DE 1xHeat 1[4]08:15,093rd
EUREuros/TrompJuliette Geurts035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[4]07:57,215th
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[7]07:53,775th
NERNereus/Thêta/LagaRik Rienks002: HE 4- (NK)Heat 1[4]06:15,941st
THEThêtaChristiaan Rosendaal002: HE 4- (NK)Heat 1[6]06:36,094th
THEThêtaDaniel Playford060: HE 1xHeat 3[4]07:58,005th
THEThêtaSamuel López Knaapen010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]06:26,247th
THEThêtaThomas Buise017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[3]06:45,644th
THEThêtaCarlotta Kruithof027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[4]07:57,655th
THEThêtaGijs Leemrijse019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[5]06:26,284th
EUREurosKay van Wieringen019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]06:24,543rd
THEThêtaMarleen Janssen029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [2]07:15,985th
EUREurosEmiel Tempelman009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [7]07:02,445th
THEThêtaJeroen Raap009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [8]07:04,406th
EUREurosMarthe Oldenhof028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [8]07:55,765th
SAUSaurus/ThêtaJulia Kernkamp028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [1]08:03,637th
SKOSkøll/ThêtaLennart van Lierop001: HE 2x (NK)Final A [4]06:26,111st
EUREuros/TrompJuliette Geurts035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [5]07:51,904th
THEThêtaLisa van Heyningen063: DE 1xFinal A [7]08:17,916th
TRITriton/ThêtaHein Schreuder018: LHEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]07:12,304th
THEThêtaChristiaan Rosendaal002: HE 4- (NK)Final B [5]06:42,423rd
NERNereus/Thêta/LagaRik Rienks002: HE 4- (NK)Final A [5]06:09,361st
THEThêtaSamuel López Knaapen010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [3]06:13,652nd
NJONjord/Skadi/Argo/ThêtaLisa van Heyningen065: DE 4xFinal A [3]07:06,495th
THEThêtaGijs Leemrijse019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [1]06:17,226th
EUREurosKay van Wieringen019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]06:24,138th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêtaChristiaan Rosendaal106: HGb 4-Heat 2[7]06:27,663rd
THEThêtaJordi de Leeuw121: LHB 1xHeat 3[6]08:00,135th
THEThêtaThomas Buise118: LHGb 4-Heat 1[6]06:39,072nd
THEThêtaJeroen Raap111: HB 4+Heat 2[6]06:51,942nd
LEYLeythe-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+ (NK)Heat 1[6]05:33,612nd
THEThêta/ArgoLisa van Heyningen182: DE 2xHeat 1[6]07:37,472nd
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[6]07:53,334th
THEThêtaMarleen Janssen136: DB 8+Heat 2[6]07:14,374th
THEThêtaChristiaan Rosendaal106: HGb 4-Final A [3]06:26,776th
THEThêtaCarlotta Kruithof130: DGb 4-Final A [4]07:40,246th
THEThêtaThomas Buise118: LHGb 4-Final A [7]06:34,163rd
EUREurosMarthe Oldenhof135: DB 4+Final A [7]07:45,414th
THEThêtaJeroen Raap111: HB 4+Final A [7]06:54,323rd
LEYLeythe-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+ (NK)Final A [4]05:38,761st
THEThêta/ArgoLisa van Heyningen182: DE 2xFinal A [4]07:29,763rd
EUREurosKay van Wieringen124: LHB 8+Final A [8]06:20,346th
THEThêtaSamuel López Knaapen112: HB 8+Final A [8]06:12,786th
EUREuros/TrompJuliette Geurts141: LDB 4*Final A [6]07:43,296th
THEThêtaJordi de Leeuw122: LHB 2xFinal A [5]06:57,612nd

Actions

Back