Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
Results are available
Back

Skadi

SKA
63 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadiIris van Willegen029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[5]07:23,912nd
SKASkadiFloor de Groot031: LDG 1xHeat 3[5]09:36,136th
SKASkadiTheresa Feddersen026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[4]07:47,003rd
SKASkadiVerie Pijnappel035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[3]07:57,756th
SKASkadiEdolie van de Velde034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[6]07:53,374th
LAGLaga/SkadiGiulia Rolloos034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[2]07:59,666th
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel011: LHE 2x (NK)Race For Lanes [5]06:48,563rd
SKASkadiPieter Labaar007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]07:17,155th
SKASkadiWillemijn van Zandwijk064: DE 2-Heat 1[5]08:53,603rd
SKASkadiNiels Beks010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]06:11,862nd
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[7]06:41,462nd
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[2]06:43,363rd
SKASkadiVienna van Niersen027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]07:15,472nd
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[5]07:02,144th
SKASkadiNils de Haan019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[7]06:20,551st
MAAMaasNiels Reintjes148: J16 2x (NK)Heat 1[2]07:26,212nd
SKASkadiIris van Willegen029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]06:56,783rd
SKASkadiVerie Pijnappel035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [6]07:47,263rd
SKASkadiTheresa Feddersen026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [2]07:39,163rd
SKASkadi/ProteusBart Paardekooper014: LHG 2-Final A [7]07:39,065th
SKASkadiKim van der Heijden033: LDB 2xFinal A [3]08:02,072nd
SKASkadiEdolie van de Velde034: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [1]07:44,586th
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel011: LHE 2x (NK)Final A [6]06:44,123rd
SKASkadiNiels Beks010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]06:08,366th
NJONjord/Skadi/Argo/ThêtaLisa van Heyningen065: DE 4xFinal A [3]07:06,495th
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [2]06:36,823rd
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [3]06:38,904th
SKASkadiVienna van Niersen027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [3]07:09,173rd
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [1]07:02,987th
SKASkadiNils de Haan019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]06:10,263rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêtaChristiaan Rosendaal106: HGb 4-Heat 2[7]06:27,663rd
SKASkadiPieter Labaar106: HGb 4-Heat 2[8]06:52,015th
MAAMaasJip Uiters143: J18 2x (NK)Heat 4[8]06:54,361st
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[7]06:30,942nd
PROProteus/SkadiChris van der Hoorn118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[6]06:52,725th
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach180: HE 2xHeat 2[6]07:03,495th
MAAMaasNiels Reintjes148: J16 2x (NK)Semifinal 2[4]07:07,943rd
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Skadi/GyasIlse Paulis137: LDE 4x (NK)Race For Lanes [8]06:38,781st
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos137: LDE 4x (NK)Race For Lanes [7]07:12,495th
SKASkadiIris van Willegen128: DE 8+ (NK)Heat 1[7]06:59,675th
KNRKNRB-combi 2Anne-Eva Petersen128: DE 8+ (NK)Heat 2[3]06:15,711st
NERNereus-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+ (NK)Heat 2[8]06:16,072nd
SKASkadi/AegirEline Cox128: DE 8+ (NK)Heat 2[4]06:39,134th
SKASkadiNils de Haan104: HE 8+ (NK)Heat 2[8]06:19,256th
SKASkadiTheresa Feddersen182: DE 2xHeat 1[4]07:39,903rd
SKASkadiKim van der Heijden134: DB 2xHeat 3[5]08:02,683rd
THEThêtaChristiaan Rosendaal106: HGb 4-Final A [3]06:26,776th
MAAMaasJip Uiters143: J18 2x (NK)Final A [6]06:56,745th
SKASkadiVienna van Niersen129: DG 4-Final A [6]07:15,724th
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé118: LHGb 4-Final A [4]06:27,681st
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel120: LHG 2xFinal A [5]06:35,631st
SKASkadi/Njord/LagaSenna Limburg131: DG 4+Final A [5]07:59,626th
MAAMaasNiels Reintjes148: J16 2x (NK)Final A [3]07:04,524th
KNRKNRB-combi 2Anne-Eva Petersen128: DE 8+ (NK)Final A [6]06:11,092nd
NERNereus-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+ (NK)Final A [4]06:11,783rd
SKASkadiNils de Haan104: HE 8+ (NK)Final B [4]06:15,105th
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Skadi/GyasIlse Paulis137: LDE 4x (NK)Final A [6]06:32,701st
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos137: LDE 4x (NK)Final A [4]07:02,894th
SKASkadiTheresa Feddersen182: DE 2xFinal A [8]07:40,355th
SKASkadiNiels Beks112: HB 8+Final A [3]06:03,342nd
SKASkadiPieter Labaar107: HG 4+Final A [3]07:14,277th
SKASkadiVerie Pijnappel141: LDB 4*Final A [2]07:40,454th
SKASkadiNina Loos125: DE 1xFinal A [5]08:18,656th

Actions

Back